Etelä-Suomen paricurlingsarja 2019-2020

Lahti1
NimiSeura 
Nissinen, SeppoKangasniemi Kurlinki RyKapteeni
Hakala, ReijoCurling Club Lahti Ry 
Issakainen, JariCurling Club Lahti Ry 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.10.2019 18.00P4-P8 (Kierros 1)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Kettukarkki 9-------9
Lahti1 10-------10
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.10.2019 20.00P8-P9 (Kierros 1)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lahti1 7-------7
Lahti2 10-------10
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.11.2019 19.00P11-P8 (Kierros 1)Hyvinkää2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KMVPKS 3-------3
Lahti1 6-------6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
06.11.2019 19.00P6-P8 (Kierros 1)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Kauste 6-------6
Lahti1 4-------4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
10.11.2019 19.00P2-P8 (Kierros 1)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Eurosport 8-------8
Lahti1 7-------7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.11.2019 17.00P7-P8 (Kierros 1)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
MKM 8-------8
Lahti1 8-------8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
25.11.2019 20.00P3-P8 (Kierros 1)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Ko-Hu 9-------9
Lahti1 4-------4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.12.2019 11.00P12-P8 (Kierros 1)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
L&P 11-------11
Lahti1 3-------3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
09.12.2019 19.00P1-P8 (Kierros 1)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Fiina Pari 9-------9
Lahti1Hammer5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.12.2019 19.00P5-P8 (Kierros 1)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Ruori 4-------4
Lahti1 9-------9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.01.2020 18.00P6-P8 (Kierros 2)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Kauste 12-------12
Lahti1 6-------6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
05.02.2020 19.00P8-P10 (Kierros 1)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lahti1 7-------7
Super 4-------4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.02.2020 17.00P4-P8 (Kierros 2)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Kettukarkki 2-------2
Lahti1 12-------12
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.02.2020 18.00P12-P8 (Kierros 2)Hyvinkää2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
L&P 7-------7
Lahti1 2-------2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.02.2020 19.00P11-P8 (Kierros 2)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KMVPKS 8-------8
Lahti1 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.02.2020 18.00P7-P8 (Kierros 2)Hyvinkää0Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
MKM 8-------8
Lahti1 4-------4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
03.03.2020 19.00P3-P8 (Kierros 2)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Ko-Hu 12-------12
Lahti1 6-------6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.03.2020 18.00P10-P8 (Kierros 2)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Super 8-------8
Lahti1 7-------7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.03.2020 19.00P8-P1 (Kierros 2)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lahti1 5-------5
Fiina PariHammer7-------7