Etelä-Suomen paricurlingsarja 2019-2020

Kierrokset
18.10.2019 18.00
  • Rata 1: Kettukarkki - Lahti1 9-10
21.10.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Super - KMVPKS 11-3
22.10.2019 17.00
  • Rata 1: Ko-Hu - MKM 5-6
24.10.2019 20.00
  • Rata 1: Lahti1 - Lahti2 7-10
27.10.2019 17.00
  • Rata 1: Kettukarkki - Kauste 4-7
28.10.2019 18.00
  • Rata 1: Fiina Pari - Eurosport 3-12
  • Rata 2: Kettukarkki - Ruori 5-8
01.11.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Kauste - Lahti2 14-4
  • Rata 2: KMVPKS - Lahti1 3-6
03.11.2019 15.00
  • Rata 1: KMVPKS - Ko-Hu 8-7
03.11.2019 16.00
  • Rata 1: L&P - Kauste 3-12
03.11.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Eurosport - Kauste 4-8
04.11.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Super - Kettukarkki 7-9
04.11.2019 21.00
  • Rata 1: MKM - Lahti2 6-3
06.11.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Kauste - Lahti1 6-4
07.11.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Eurosport - Ko-Hu 12-2
07.11.2019 20.00
  • Rata 1: KMVPKS - Kettukarkki 9-3
10.11.2019 13.00
  • Rata 1: Kettukarkki - MKM 5-7
10.11.2019 14.00
  • Rata 1: Fiina Pari - Kettukarkki 6-7
10.11.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Eurosport - Lahti1 8-7
11.11.2019 17.00
  • Rata 1: KMVPKS - Lahti2 10-4
11.11.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Ko-Hu - Kauste 2-12
11.11.2019 22.00
  • Rata 1: Fiina Pari - L&P 6-11
12.11.2019 17.00
  • Rata 1: MKM - Lahti1 8-8
15.11.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Ruori - Kauste 2-9
17.11.2019 17.00
  • Rata 2: Fiina Pari - MKM 8-5
19.11.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Ruori - Lahti2 2-7
21.11.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: KMVPKS - L&P 6-5
23.11.2019 07.00
  • Rata 1: Fiina Pari - Ruori 9-2
23.11.2019 16.00
  • Rata 1: Eurosport - Ruori 6-7
24.11.2019 15.00
  • Rata 1: KMVPKS - Kauste 3-7
24.11.2019 16.00
  • Rata 1: L&P - Kettukarkki 7-8
  • Rata 2: Eurosport - Kettukarkki 9-2
24.11.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: L&P - MKM 5-9
  • Rata 2: Fiina Pari - Kauste 6-8
25.11.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Kettukarkki - Lahti2 9-4
25.11.2019 20.00
  • Rata 1: Ko-Hu - Lahti1 9-4
26.11.2019 17.00
  • Rata 1: Fiina Pari - KMVPKS 2-6
26.11.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Ruori - MKM 5-6
30.11.2019 17.00
  • Rata 1: Super - Ko-Hu 8-4
01.12.2019 11.00
  • Rata 1: L&P - Lahti1 11-3
01.12.2019 12.00
  • Rata 1: Super - Lahti2 12-3
  • Rata 2: Super - MKM 10-2
01.12.2019 15.00
  • Rata 1: L&P - Lahti2 12-0
03.12.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: L&P - Ko-Hu 11-2
09.12.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Fiina Pari - Lahti1 9-5
10.12.2019 17.00
  • Rata 1: KMVPKS - Ruori 10-3
11.12.2019 18.00
  • Rata 2: Fiina Pari - Ko-Hu 10-5
11.12.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Super - Eurosport 5-11
11.12.2019 20.00
  • Rata 1: Fiina Pari - Super 5-11
15.12.2019 18.00
  • Rata 1: Ko-Hu - Kettukarkki 5-12
  • Rata 2: L&P - Eurosport 7-7
15.12.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: KMVPKS - MKM 6-7
16.12.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Ruori - Lahti1 4-9
17.12.2019 18.00
  • Rata 2: Fiina Pari - Lahti2 6-3
17.12.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Super - Kauste 5-10
18.12.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Eurosport - Lahti2 13-3
27.12.2019 18.00
  • Rata 1: Eurosport - MKM 7-1
28.12.2019 12.00
  • Rata 1: Kauste - MKM 11-3
29.12.2019 12.00
  • Rata 1: L&P - Ruori 10-5
02.01.2020 17.00
  • Rata 1: KMVPKS - Eurosport 5-9
05.01.2020 17.00
  • Rata 1: Ko-Hu - Ruori 11-3
18.01.2020 12.00
  • Rata 1: Kauste - MKM 11-0
18.01.2020 19.00
  • Rata 1: Ko-Hu - Kettukarkki 3-9
19.01.2020 15.00
  • Rata 1: L&P - Fiina Pari 7-6
19.01.2020 17.00
  • Rata 1: L&P - Kettukarkki 6-8
19.01.2020 20.00
  • Rata 1: Ko-Hu - Lahti2 4-8
23.01.2020 17.00
  • Rata 1: KMVPKS - Eurosport 3-10
28.01.2020 18.00
  • Rata 1: Kauste - Lahti1 12-6
28.01.2020 20.00
  • Rata 2: Kauste - Fiina Pari 8-7
29.01.2020 20.00
  • Rata 1: KMVPKS - L&P 6-9
02.02.2020 19.00
  • Rata 1: Eurosport - Ko-Hu 11-6
04.02.2020 18.00
  • Rata 1: L&P - Ko-Hu 1-7
  • Rata 2: Kettukarkki - Fiina Pari 8-7
05.02.2020 19.00
  • Rata 1: Lahti1 - Super 7-4
07.02.2020 17.00
  • Rata 1: Kettukarkki - Lahti1 2-12
10.02.2020 19.00
  • Rata 1: Super - Fiina Pari 8-11
11.02.2020 19.00
  • Rata 1: KMVPKS - Lahti2 9-7
12.02.2020 18.00
  • Rata 1: Eurosport - Kettukarkki 15-11
  • Rata 2: L&P - Lahti1 7-2
17.02.2020 18.00
  • Rata 2: Lahti2 - Fiina Pari 3-8
18.02.2020 19.00
  • Rata 1: KMVPKS - Lahti1 8-5
  • Rata 2: Super - Kauste 8-6
23.02.2020 15.00
  • Rata 1: L&P - Lahti2 12-4
25.02.2020 17.00
  • Rata 1: KMVPKS - Kettukarkki 7-8
25.02.2020 18.00
  • Rata 2: Ko-Hu - MKM 4-10
27.02.2020 14.00
  • Rata 1: KMVPKS - Fiina Pari 6-8
  • Rata 2: KMVPKS - Ko-Hu 7-7
27.02.2020 18.00
  • Rata 1: Kettukarkki - Lahti2 4-10