Paricurlingin SM-sarja 2023-2024 - Pelit

12.01.2024 - 12:00

  • Rata 1: Immonen/Sipilä, Espoo - Suuripää/Rantamäki, Lohja 4-8

12.01.2024 - 16:30

  • Rata 1: Suuripää/Rantamäki, Lohja - Lindström/Lindström, Åland 10-3
  • Rata 2: Saastamoinen/Saastamoinen, Joensuu - Säntti/Säntti, Tampere 8-4

12.01.2024 - 20:00

  • Rata 1: Säntti/Säntti, Tampere - Immonen/Sipilä, Espoo 3-8
  • Rata 2: Suuripää/Rantamäki, Lohja - Saastamoinen/Saastamoinen, Joensuu 7-3

13.01.2024 - 10:00

  • Rata 1: Lindström/Lindström, Åland - Saastamoinen/Saastamoinen, Joensuu 5-8
  • Rata 2: Säntti/Säntti, Tampere - Suuripää/Rantamäki, Lohja 8-4

13.01.2024 - 14:30

  • Rata 1: Saastamoinen/Saastamoinen, Joensuu - Suuripää/Rantamäki, Lohja 4-8
  • Rata 2: Immonen/Sipilä, Espoo - Lindström/Lindström, Åland 12-1

13.01.2024 - 19:00

  • Rata 1: Säntti/Säntti, Tampere - Lindström/Lindström, Åland 7-8
  • Rata 2: Saastamoinen/Saastamoinen, Joensuu - Immonen/Sipilä, Espoo 4-8

14.01.2024 - 09:30

  • Rata 1: Immonen/Sipilä, Espoo - Säntti/Säntti, Tampere 7-3
  • Rata 2: Lindström/Lindström, Åland - Suuripää/Rantamäki, Lohja 4-6

08.02.2024 - 20:00

  • Rata 1: Saastamoinen/Saastamoinen, Joensuu - Säntti/Säntti, Tampere 7-8
  • Rata 2: Suuripää/Rantamäki, Lohja - Immonen/Sipilä, Espoo 8-6

09.02.2024 - 10:00

  • Rata 1: Säntti/Säntti, Tampere - Suuripää/Rantamäki, Lohja 3-8
  • Rata 2: Saastamoinen/Saastamoinen, Joensuu - Lindström/Lindström, Åland 10-6

09.02.2024 - 14:00

  • Rata 1: Lindström/Lindström, Åland - Immonen/Sipilä, Espoo 0-16
  • Rata 2: Suuripää/Rantamäki, Lohja - Saastamoinen/Saastamoinen, Joensuu 7-3

09.02.2024 - 18:30

  • Rata 1: Immonen/Sipilä, Espoo - Saastamoinen/Saastamoinen, Joensuu 8-5
  • Rata 2: Lindström/Lindström, Åland - Säntti/Säntti, Tampere 6-8

10.02.2024 - 08:00

  • Rata 1: Lindström/Lindström, Åland - Suuripää/Rantamäki, Lohja L-W
  • Rata 2: Immonen/Sipilä, Espoo - Säntti/Säntti, Tampere 10-1

10.02.2024 - 12:00

  • Rata 1: Suuripää/Rantamäki, Lohja - Immonen/Sipilä, Espoo 3-5
  • Rata 2: Säntti/Säntti, Tampere - Saastamoinen/Saastamoinen, Joensuu 8-5

10.02.2024 - 16:00

  • Rata 1: Lindström/Lindström, Åland - Saastamoinen/Saastamoinen, Joensuu L-W

10.02.2024 - 17:30

  • Rata 1: Suuripää/Rantamäki, Lohja - Säntti/Säntti, Tampere 7-8
  • Rata 2: Saastamoinen/Saastamoinen, Joensuu - Immonen/Sipilä, Espoo 0-9

10.02.2024 - 20:00

  • Rata 2: Immonen/Sipilä, Espoo - Lindström/Lindström, Åland W-L

11.02.2024 - 10:00

  • Rata 2: Säntti/Säntti, Tampere - Lindström/Lindström, Åland W-L

11.02.2024 - 13:30

  • Rata 1: Tie-Break