Etelä-Suomen paricurlingsarja 2019-2020

L&P
NimiSeura 
Landgrén, Peter 
Norri, Lare 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
03.11.2019 16.00P12-P6 (Kierros 1)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
L&P 3-------3
Kauste 12-------12
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.11.2019 22.00P1-P12 (Kierros 1)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Fiina Pari 6-------6
L&P 11-------11
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.11.2019 19.00P11-P12 (Kierros 1)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KMVPKS 6-------6
L&P 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.11.2019 16.00P12-P4 (Kierros 1)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
L&P 7-------7
Kettukarkki 8-------8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.11.2019 19.00P12-P7 (Kierros 1)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
L&P 5-------5
MKM 9-------9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.12.2019 11.00P12-P8 (Kierros 1)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
L&P 11-------11
Lahti1 3-------3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.12.2019 15.00P12-P9 (Kierros 1)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
L&P 12-------12
Lahti2 0-------0
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
03.12.2019 19.00P12-P3 (Kierros 1)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
L&P 11-------11
Ko-Hu 2-------2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.12.2019 18.00P12-P2 (Kierros 1)Hyvinkää2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
L&P 7-------7
Eurosport 7-------7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
29.12.2019 12.00P12-P5 (Kierros 1)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
L&P 10-------10
Ruori 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
19.01.2020 15.00P12-P1 (Kierros 2)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
L&PHammer7-------7
Fiina Pari 6-------6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
19.01.2020 17.00P12-P4 (Kierros 2)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
L&P 6-------6
Kettukarkki 8-------8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
29.01.2020 20.00P11-P12 (Kierros 2)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KMVPKS 6-------6
L&P 9-------9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.02.2020 18.00P12-P3 (Kierros 2)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
L&P 1-------1
Ko-Hu 7-------7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.02.2020 18.00P12-P8 (Kierros 2)Hyvinkää2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
L&P 7-------7
Lahti1 2-------2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
23.02.2020 15.00P12-P9 (Kierros 2)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
L&P 12-------12
Lahti2 4-------4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.03.2020 15.00P10-P12 (Kierros 1)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Super 5-------5
L&P 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.03.2020 18.00P7-p12 (Kierros 2)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
MKM 5-------5
L&PHammer5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.03.2020 17.00P10-P12 (Kierros 2)Hyvinkää2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Super 12-------12
L&P 6-------6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.03.2020 19.00P12-P2 (Kierros 2)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
L&P 5-------5
Eurosport 11-------11