Etelä-Suomen paricurlingsarja 2019-2020

Super
NimiSeura 
Turto, MiiaHiittenharju Curling ryKapteeni
Salo, TeemuHyvinkään Curling ry 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.10.2019 19.00P10-P11 (Kierros 1)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Super 11-------11
KMVPKS 3-------3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.11.2019 19.00P10-P4 (Kierros 1)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Super 7-------7
Kettukarkki 9-------9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
30.11.2019 17.00P10-P3 (Kierros 1)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Super 8-------8
Ko-Hu 4-------4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.12.2019 12.00P10-P9 (Kierros 1)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Super 12-------12
Lahti2 3-------3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.12.2019 12.00P10-P7 (Kierros 1)Hyvinkää2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Super 10-------10
MKM 2-------2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.12.2019 19.00P10-P2 (Kierros 1)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Super 5-------5
Eurosport 11-------11
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.12.2019 20.00P1-P10 (Kierros 1)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Fiina Pari 5-------5
Super 11-------11
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.12.2019 19.00P10-P6 (Kierros 1)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Super 5-------5
Kauste 10-------10
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
09.01.2020 18.00P5-P10 (Kierros 1)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Ruori 0-------0
Super 6-------6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
05.02.2020 19.00P8-P10 (Kierros 1)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lahti1 7-------7
Super 4-------4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
10.02.2020 19.00P10-P1 (Kierros 2)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Super 8-------8
Fiina PariHammer11-------11
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.02.2020 19.00P10-P6 (Kierros 2)Hyvinkää2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Super 8-------8
Kauste 6-------6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.03.2020 15.00P10-P12 (Kierros 1)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Super 5-------5
L&P 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.03.2020 15.00P4-P10 (Kierros 2)Hyvinkää2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Kettukarkki 3-------3
Super 12-------12
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.03.2020 17.00P10-P9 (Kierros 2)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Super 10-------10
Lahti2 6-------6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.03.2020 17.00P10-P12 (Kierros 2)Hyvinkää2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Super 12-------12
L&P 6-------6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.03.2020 18.00P10-P8 (Kierros 2)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Super 8-------8
Lahti1 7-------7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
09.03.2020 19.00P10-P11 (Kierros 2)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KMVPKS 5-------5
Super 8-------8