Finnish Bonspiel 2016

KoodiNimiKapteeniMuut pelaajatValmentaja
A1Galax SlidersKiiskinen, KallePiilo, Perttu - Salo, Teemu - Kuosmanen, Paavo
A2Mc FoxHalonen, JarmoAhokas, Esa - Kurri, Jorma - Paavonkallio, Martti
A3KovisToivonen, TimoHäkkinen, Jari - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari
A4Stonesin Veljet IIKouvo, PekkaRuottu, Jari - Ruottu, Marko - Ruottu, Paavo
A5HRTMikkonen, JouniHelenius, Lasse - Rouvinen, Tommi - Vanhalakka, Pasi
B1146 RocketsSullanmaa, JaniSepperi, Toni - Harjula, Riku - Sinisalo, Esko - Sipola, IiroHassinen-Sullanmaa, Maija
B2Stonesin Veljet IOrrainen, OlliKolmonen, Risto - Orrainen, Antti - Ruottu, Ari-Matti
B3Otaniemen KivittäjätKorhonen, Antti - Landgrén, Peter - Norri, Lare
B4JääkausiLumijärvi, PetriKoponen, Janne - Leppäniva, Pekka - Naamanka, Topi
B5FipaJokinen, JouniHämäläinen Markku - Heinonen, Juhani - Kähärä, Jari - Niemi, Ville
C1Rocks'n'RollMalmi, AnneGefel, Susanna - Malmi, Kim - Malmi, Niklas - Suuripää, Tiina
C2NimijoukkueMäkelä, WilleKoivisto, Jussi - Rouvinen, TommiPekaristo, Juha
C3CC LoimaaJalonen, JuhaMatarmaa, Mika - Mäkeläinen, Erkki - Rinne, Jorma
C4Fiina CurlingMellberg, KaiTuomi, Ilkka - Halonen, Harry - Arola, Olli
C5HUPAAJATAuvinen, SariKaski, Kirsi - Miettinen, Sari - Paarma, Kirsi - Peltonen, Päivi - Vanhanen, Marika
D1OHHHManninen, OivaHokkanen, Hannu - Laitinen, Hannu - Siitari, Hannu
D2KL/SBKorhonen, AskoFriman, Pasi - Kiviranta, Jouni - Tikkanen, Matti - Holmberg, Robert - Aaltonen, Jarmo
D3SlideshowKosonen, Ilari - Lahikainen, Markus - Laine, Arto - Saloranta, Satu
D4CurlingHemmotRiikonen, JoukoNummila, Mauno - Perkiö, Lauri - Syrjä, Matti
D5Aleksis KivetSipola, Olli-PekkaKauppinen, Anssi - Lindroos, Harri - Vitikainen, Jari
E1PingviinitUusipaavalniemi, JussiManninen, Petri - Savonen, Jukka - Tsutsunen, Petri
E2TriplapoistoRuokolainen, RoopeNissinen, Seppo - Toivonen, Rami
E3BuddiesLindberg, ReijoLindström, Bengt - Salonen, Jaakko - Stark, Seppo - Sundell, Kari
E4Team HiroShimaLehtomäki, KalleHirsimaa, Vesa - Juntunen, Petri - Kivisilta, Jussi - Salomäki, HeikkiRyökäs, Kari
E5Hupaajat melkeen sennutHäkkinen, JaanaMiettinen, Sari - Pyyhtiä, Johanna - Pöllänen, Nina

Ilmoittautuneet joukkueet

Seuraavat joukkueet ovat ilmoittautuneet, mutta sarjan järjestäjä ei ole vielä vahvistanut osallistumista.

#NimiKapteeniMuut pelaajatValmentaja
1EriVoimatRouvinen, JariHuolman, Tuomas - Malkamäki, Antti - Muuronen, VilleRouvinen, Jari
2HUPAAJATAuvinen, Sari
3Team FranceAvinsac, FabriceGiac, Alain - Renaud, Didier
4Team Adamant -1Drozdov, AndreyZadvornov, Konstantin
5Team Adamant - 2Moiseeva, VitaZadvornov, Konstantin
6OHHHManninen, OivaHokkanen, Hannu - Laitinen, Hannu - Siitari, Hannu