Hyvinkään paikallissarja 2013-2014

Ylempi loppusarja
JoukkuePelitVoitotTasap.HäviötPist.
ME - Eurocks20161333
MC - UnnameD20143331
MB - Kivilaatikko-SB20111823
MH - Rapakymppi1991919
MD - Fiina Curling20731017
MA - Rocks´n´Roll19721016
Syyskierros
JoukkuePelitVoitotTasap.HäviötPist.
MC - UnnameD1080216
MB - Kivilaatikko-SB1080216
ME - Eurocks1080216
MA - Rocks´n´Roll960312
MD - Fiina Curling1051411
MH - Rapakymppi94058
MK - Fipa102357
MI - Ikämiehet103076
ML - Jääkausi102266
MF - Mc Fox102175
MG - kiveksenpoistajat102175