Kangasniemen syysturnaus 2013

Alkulohko A
JoukkuePelitVoitotTasap.HäviötPäätKivisuhdePist.
a2 - Piter Strike2200815 - 54
a6 - Gepardit2200610 - 64
a5 - SPB.RU2101813 - 82
a7 - H:H:H:S2101614 - 102
a8 - Curra II2101611 - 92
a4 - Trombi210146 - 72
a3 - Curra I200245 - 130
a1 - Curra Ladies200244 - 200
Alkulohko B
JoukkuePelitVoitotTasap.HäviötPäätKivisuhdePist.
b4 - CHCC2200918 - 44
b2 - Team Seniors RUS2200611 - 64
b1 - Hard Rock Team XIV2101712 - 62
b7 - Säänjärvi curling210169 - 112
b9 - Rak-Team2020510 - 102
b5 - Team XS210159 - 82
b8 - Accelit2011710 - 111
b6 - Oulun Huiput201158 - 141
b3 - Hard Rock Team VIX201149 - 181
b10 - Saviruukut201146 - 141
Alkulohko C
JoukkuePelitVoitotTasap.HäviötPäätKivisuhdePist.
c3 - Triplapoisto2200810 - 84
c9 - Adamant-4211078 - 53
c1 - M-Curling211078 - 73
c2 - Adamant-22101611 - 82
c4 - Adamant-3210169 - 72
c7 - AC Alavus210169 - 112
c5 - Ikämiehet2101512 - 82
c10 - Curlinglasse210159 - 82
c8 - KAPIKE200256 - 110
c6 - Adamant-1200246 - 150
jatkolohko D
JoukkuePelitVoitotTasap.HäviötPäätKivisuhdePist.
b6 - Oulun Huiput42111121 - 225
b3 - Hard Rock Team VIX42111121 - 265
b10 - Saviruukut41121121 - 223
c8 - KAPIKE41031114 - 202
a3 - Curra I41031016 - 232
a1 - Curra Ladies4103810 - 302
b8 - Accelit40131115 - 261
c6 - Adamant-140041013 - 240
jatkolohko E
JoukkuePelitVoitotTasap.HäviötPäätKivisuhdePist.
a4 - Trombi43011116 - 126
c2 - Adamant-242111425 - 155
b7 - Säänjärvi curling42111424 - 185
c5 - Ikämiehet42111225 - 165
c7 - AC Alavus42021221 - 204
c10 - Curlinglasse42021117 - 184
b5 - Team XS42021020 - 154
a8 - Curra II41121017 - 233
c4 - Adamant-34103915 - 232
b9 - Rak-Team4022815 - 272
jatkolohko F
JoukkuePelitVoitotTasap.HäviötPäätKivisuhdePist.
b2 - Team Seniors RUS44001325 - 128
c9 - Adamant-443101416 - 117
c1 - M-Curling43101322 - 137
a2 - Piter Strike43011422 - 136
a7 - H:H:H:S43011325 - 166
b1 - Hard Rock Team XIV42021323 - 134
c3 - Triplapoisto42021316 - 224
b4 - CHCC42021222 - 124
a6 - Gepardit42021116 - 164
a5 - SPB.RU41031218 - 232
Jatkolohko G
JoukkuePelitVoitotTasap.HäviötPäätKivisuhdePist.
a3 - Curra I52031525 - 264
a1 - Curra Ladies52031320 - 324
b8 - Accelit50231420 - 312
c4 - Adamant-351041118 - 322
b9 - Rak-Team50231017 - 372
c6 - Adamant-150141418 - 291
Jatkolohko H
JoukkuePelitVoitotTasap.HäviötPäätKivisuhdePist.
b4 - CHCC53021733 - 146
c10 - Curlinglasse53021626 - 216
a6 - Gepardit53021525 - 226
a8 - Curra II52121730 - 235
a5 - SPB.RU52031627 - 284
c3 - Triplapoisto52031518 - 334
c7 - AC Alavus52031424 - 294
b5 - Team XS52031326 - 244
b10 - Saviruukut51131121 - 353
c8 - KAPIKE51041419 - 292
Jatkolohko I
JoukkuePelitVoitotTasap.HäviötPäätKivisuhdePist.
a2 - Piter Strike54011930 - 168
c2 - Adamant-253111938 - 187
c5 - Ikämiehet53111533 - 207
a7 - H:H:H:S53021528 - 246
b7 - Säänjärvi curling52121627 - 315
b6 - Oulun Huiput52121325 - 305
b3 - Hard Rock Team VIX42111121 - 265
b1 - Hard Rock Team XIV42021323 - 134
semifinaalit
JoukkuePelitVoitotTasap.HäviötPäätKivisuhdePist.
c9 - Adamant-454101921 - 159
b2 - Team Seniors RUS54011628 - 198
a4 - Trombi54011523 - 158
c1 - M-Curling53111626 - 187
finaali
JoukkuePelitVoitotTasap.HäviötPäätKivisuhdePist.
a4 - Trombi65012030 - 2110
c9 - Adamant-464112327 - 229