Joensuun paikallissarja 2012-2013

Lantepaaterot
NimiSeura 
Hämäläinen, TuomoJoensuun Curling RyKapteeni
Lehto, Esko Joensuun Curling Ry 
Björn, IsmoJoensuun Curling Ry 
Fritsch, MattiJoensuun Curling Ry 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.11.2012 17.15D4-D2 (Kierros 1)2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lantepaaterot 4-------4
Team Optimi 6-------6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.11.2012 17.15D3-D4 (Kierros 1)2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Manpower 7-------7
Lantepaaterot 3-------3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
29.11.2012 17.15D5-D4 (Kierros 1)2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Norssin Kurlaajat 4-------4
Lantepaaterot 9-------9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
05.12.2012 17.15D4-D6 (Kierros 1)2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lantepaaterot 12-------12
Team Oiva 3-------3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.12.2012 17.15D4-D1 (Kierros 1)2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lantepaaterot 12-------12
Cur Laude 1-------1
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.12.2012 17.15D4-D3 (Kierros 2)2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lantepaaterot 6-------6
Manpower 7-------7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.01.2013 17.15D4-D2 (Kierros 2)2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lantepaaterot 6-------6
Team Optimi 6-------6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.01.2013 17.15D4-D5 (Kierros 2)2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lantepaaterot 6-------6
Norssin Kurlaajat 3-------3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.01.2013 17.15D4-D6 (Kierros 2)2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lantepaaterot 6-------6
Team Oiva 4-------4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.02.2013 17.15D4-D1 (Kierros 2)2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lantepaaterot 3-------3
Cur Laude 6-------6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.02.2013 17.15D4-D3 (Kierros 3)2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lantepaaterot 9-------9
Manpower 4-------4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.02.2013 17.15D4-D5 (Kierros 3)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lantepaaterot 7-------7
Norssin Kurlaajat 7-------7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.02.2013 17.15D4-D6 (Kierros 3)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lantepaaterot 10-------10
Team Oiva 2-------2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.02.2013 17.15D4-D2 (Kierros 3)2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lantepaaterot 7-------7
Team Optimi 7-------7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.03.2013 17.15D1-D4 (Kierros 3)2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Cur Laude 3-------3
Lantepaaterot 12-------12
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.07.2013 17.15Finaali (PlayOff)2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Manpower 6-------6
Lantepaaterot 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.07.2013 17.15Semifinaali (PlayOff)2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lantepaaterot 6-------6
Team Optimi 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.07.2013 17.151 vs. 2 (PlayOff)2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Manpower 6-------6
Lantepaaterot 5-------5