Kangasniemen syysturnaus 2012

Kierrokset
21.09.2012 13.00
  • Rata 1: Gepardit - ADAMANT 1 0-12
  • Rata 2: Curra Ladies - ADAMANT 2 3-2
  • Rata 3: Curra I - Curlinglasse 4-7
  • Rata 4: ADAMANT 3 - Säänjärvi curling 10-2
  • Rata 5: Kilkit - Piter Strike 4-6
21.09.2012 15.00
  • Rata 1: Kamelit - Curra II 9-2
  • Rata 2: Jussi-Augusti - SPB.RU 4-6
  • Rata 3: Rak-Team - M-Curling Seniorit 5-3
  • Rata 4: PUU-LE - Team XS 2-3
  • Rata 5: KN60 - AC Alavus II 2-6
21.09.2012 18.00
  • Rata 1: Bisons Blues - Team Medved 4-7
  • Rata 2: Hard Rock Team XIV - Accelit 10-3
  • Rata 3: Hard Rock Team VIX - Oulun Huiput 4-3
  • Rata 4: Savottaret - Triplapoisto 5-1
  • Rata 5: AC Alavus - Voittamattomat 7-7
21.09.2012 20.00
  • Rata 1: Säänjärvi curling - Gepardit 2-5
  • Rata 2: ADAMANT 1 - ADAMANT 3 7-4
  • Rata 3: Curlinglasse - Piter Strike 8-1
  • Rata 4: Curra Ladies - Curra I 4-5
  • Rata 5: Kilkit - ADAMANT 2 2-6
22.09.2012 08.00
  • Rata 1: Curra II - KN60 5-4
  • Rata 2: AC Alavus II - Kamelit 3-11
  • Rata 3: SPB.RU - Rak-Team 6-3
  • Rata 4: Team XS - M-Curling Seniorit 2-7
  • Rata 5: Jussi-Augusti - PUU-LE 1-7
22.09.2012 10.00
  • Rata 1: Accelit - Triplapoisto 5-6
  • Rata 2: Hard Rock Team XIV - Savottaret 6-1
  • Rata 3: Team Medved - Hard Rock Team VIX 3-4
  • Rata 4: Voittamattomat - Bisons Blues 1-5
  • Rata 5: AC Alavus - Oulun Huiput 2-10
22.09.2012 13.00
  • Rata 1: Rak-Team - Triplapoisto 9-2
  • Rata 2: ADAMANT 2 - Curra II 6-3
  • Rata 3: ADAMANT 3 - Team Medved 5-4
  • Rata 4: PUU-LE - Curra I 4-5
  • Rata 5: Curra Ladies - Savottaret 2-5
22.09.2012 15.00
  • Rata 1: Oulun Huiput - AC Alavus II 6-4
  • Rata 2: SPB.RU - Hard Rock Team VIX 2-5
  • Rata 3: Hard Rock Team XIV - ADAMANT 1 2-6
  • Rata 4: Kamelit - Curlinglasse 8-2
  • Rata 5: M-Curling Seniorit - Bisons Blues 6-3
22.09.2012 17.00
  • Rata 1: Kilkit - Säänjärvi curling 5-6
  • Rata 2: AC Alavus - Accelit 3-4
  • Rata 3: Team XS - Piter Strike 6-2
  • Rata 4: Gepardit - Voittamattomat 7-1
  • Rata 5: KN60 - Jussi-Augusti 3-4
23.09.2012 09.00
  • Rata 1: Voittamattomat - KN60 3-7
  • Rata 2: Accelit - Säänjärvi curling 7-9
  • Rata 3: Curra Ladies - Jussi-Augusti 3-6
  • Rata 4: Piter Strike - Triplapoisto 7-3
  • Rata 5: AC Alavus - Kilkit 3-10
23.09.2012 11.00
  • Rata 1: ADAMANT 3 - Curlinglasse 3-9
  • Rata 2: Kamelit - ADAMANT 1 1-12
  • Rata 3: Hard Rock Team XIV - Hard Rock Team VIX 15-4
  • Rata 4: Oulun Huiput - Rak-Team 4-6
  • Rata 5: M-Curling Seniorit - ADAMANT 2 6-5
23.09.2012 13.00
  • Rata 1: Team Medved - Curra II 9-0
  • Rata 2: Curra I - Savottaret 3-4
  • Rata 3: Gepardit - AC Alavus II 9-5
  • Rata 4: Team XS - SPB.RU 9-2
  • Rata 5: Bisons Blues - PUU-LE 5-6
23.09.2012 15.00
  • Rata 1: Curlinglasse - M-Curling Seniorit 4-4
  • Sheet 2: I5/I6
  • Sheet 3: I9/I10
  • Rata 4: ADAMANT 1 - Hard Rock Team XIV 3-2
  • Sheet 5: I7/I8