Loimaa Country Curling 2008 - Sarjataulukot

Lohko F (sijat 1-8)

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
A1 - VHCC Rissanen 5 5 0 0 23 40-16 10
A2 - Arenaria 5 4 0 1 20 29-13 8
C2 - Anne Malmi 5 4 0 1 16 35-22 8
B6 - Jylkyrät 5 3 1 1 14 28-23 7
C1 - Pastori 5 3 0 2 20 34-18 6
B3 - Mummofutis 5 3 0 2 18 29-21 6
B8 - Hyvinkää Kalilainen 5 3 0 2 18 23-22 6
C3 - Ellen Vogt 5 3 0 2 17 24-26 6

Lohko E (sijat 9-16)

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
C5 - Kivittäjät 5 3 0 2 19 35-30 6
A5 - Loimaa Matarmaa 5 3 0 2 17 27-24 6
B1 - Hallihait 5 3 0 2 17 21-16 6
B5 - Sudet 5 3 0 2 15 27-21 6
C8 - Karkalin Kiila 5 2 0 3 17 27-23 4
C6 - S.W.A.G.-Team 5 2 0 3 16 26-33 4
A4 - Hurlicurling 5 2 0 3 14 24-32 4
C4 - Ranua 5 2 0 3 14 21-33 4

Lohko D (sijat 17-24)

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
A6 - Kivipäät 5 2 1 2 18 33-29 5
B2 - CC Santer 5 2 1 2 16 25-21 5
B4 - Loimaa Jalonen 5 2 0 3 14 26-23 4
B7 - Harja Saijonmaat 5 1 1 3 9 12-26 3
C7 - Loimaa Mäkeläinen 5 1 0 4 15 18-36 2
A8 - Loimaa Rinne 5 1 0 4 14 19-31 2
A3 - LS-Curling 5 1 0 4 12 19-37 2
A7 - Auranmaa 5 0 0 5 11 16-42 0

Välilohko F (sijat 1-8)

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
A1 - VHCC Rissanen 4 4 0 0 19 34-12 8
C1 - Pastori 4 3 0 1 17 30-12 6
A2 - Arenaria 4 3 0 1 17 24-9 6
B3 - Mummofutis 4 3 0 1 15 25-16 6
C2 - Anne Malmi 4 3 0 1 13 29-17 6
B6 - Jylkyrät 4 2 1 1 11 23-19 5
C5 - Kivittäjät 4 2 0 2 15 27-24 4
B7 - Harja Saijonmaat 4 1 1 2 8 11-22 3

Välilohko E (sijat 9-16)

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
B8 - Hyvinkää Kalilainen 4 3 0 1 14 18-16 6
C3 - Ellen Vogt 4 3 0 1 13 20-21 6
C8 - Karkalin Kiila 4 2 0 2 14 21-15 4
A5 - Loimaa Matarmaa 4 2 0 2 13 21-20 4
B1 - Hallihait 4 2 0 2 13 15-13 4
C4 - Ranua 4 2 0 2 12 19-22 4
A8 - Loimaa Rinne 4 1 0 3 11 16-24 2
A3 - LS-Curling 4 1 0 3 9 15-29 2

Välilohko D (sijat 17-24)

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
C6 - S.W.A.G.-Team 4 2 0 2 13 22-27 4
A4 - Hurlicurling 4 2 0 2 11 21-26 4
B5 - Sudet 4 2 0 2 10 16-19 4
A6 - Kivipäät 4 1 1 2 14 29-28 3
B2 - CC Santer 4 1 1 2 12 18-18 3
B4 - Loimaa Jalonen 4 1 0 3 10 18-19 2
C7 - Loimaa Mäkeläinen 4 0 0 4 10 10-34 0
A7 - Auranmaa 4 0 0 4 9 14-34 0

Alkulohko A

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
A1 - VHCC Rissanen 2 2 0 0 12 21-4 4
A2 - Arenaria 2 2 0 0 10 15-2 4
A8 - Loimaa Rinne 2 1 0 1 7 11-10 2
A5 - Loimaa Matarmaa 2 1 0 1 6 11-15 2
A3 - LS-Curling 2 1 0 1 5 10-16 2
A4 - Hurlicurling 2 1 0 1 4 11-16 2
A6 - Kivipäät 2 0 0 2 6 16-20 0
A7 - Auranmaa 2 0 0 2 5 5-17 0

Alkulohko B

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
B3 - Mummofutis 2 2 0 0 7 10-6 4
B6 - Jylkyrät 2 1 1 0 7 12-5 3
B7 - Harja Saijonmaat 2 1 1 0 6 8-7 3
B1 - Hallihait 2 1 0 1 7 9-5 2
B8 - Hyvinkää Kalilainen 2 1 0 1 6 8-11 2
B5 - Sudet 2 1 0 1 4 9-11 2
B2 - CC Santer 2 0 0 2 6 7-11 0
B4 - Loimaa Jalonen 2 0 0 2 4 5-12 0

Alkulohko C

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
C1 - Pastori 2 2 0 0 9 18-5 4
C2 - Anne Malmi 2 2 0 0 7 21-7 4
C5 - Kivittäjät 2 1 0 1 7 16-13 2
C8 - Karkalin Kiila 2 1 0 1 7 13-11 2
C4 - Ranua 2 1 0 1 6 8-11 2
C3 - Ellen Vogt 2 1 0 1 5 9-15 2
C6 - S.W.A.G.-Team 2 0 0 2 6 7-18 0
C7 - Loimaa Mäkeläinen 2 0 0 2 4 4-16 0