Itä-Suomen curlingsarja 2019-2020

Lahti CC
NimiSeura 
Hakala, ReijoCurling Club Lahti RyKapteeni
Issakainen, JariCurling Club Lahti Ry 
Jokinen, KariCurling Club Lahti Ry 
Järvinen, Kari HTCurling Club Lahti Ry 
Mykkänen, AnttiCurling Club Lahti Ry 
Nissinen, SeppoKangasniemi Kurlinki Ry 
Pekonen Pekka 
Toivonen, JukkaCurling Club Lahti Ry 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.10.2019 13.30D-L (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
DCTHammer001001114
Lahti CC 100310005
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
DCTToivonen, Timo - Parikka, Veikko - Vähäla, Veli-Pekka (skip) - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari (vice)
Lahti CCJokinen, Kari - Issakainen, Jari (vice) - Nissinen, Seppo - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.10.2019 17.00C1-L (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IHammer102010318
Lahti CC 020201005
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra ILaurila, Mauno - Kylmäluoma, Senja - Markkanen, Saara (vice) - Niskavaara Ville (skip)
Lahti CCJokinen, Kari - Issakainen, Jari - Nissinen, Seppo (vice) - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.10.2019 09.00L-C2 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lahti CCHammer2410012010
Curra II 000320027
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Lahti CCIssakainen, Jari - Nissinen, Seppo (vice) - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
Curra IILuoma-Aho, Erkki - Petäjäjärvi, Sari - Peisa, Timo (vice) - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.10.2019 12.30P6-L (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Pieksämäki-60Hammer010020003
Lahti CC 4031023215
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Pieksämäki-60Hämäläinen, Riitta-Liisa - Korkalainen, Martti - Sorokin, Reima (skip) - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (vice)
Lahti CCIssakainen, Jari (vice) - Nissinen, Seppo - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.10.2019 16.00L-R1 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lahti CCHammer301011107
Eight points 040300018
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Lahti CCIssakainen, Jari (vice) - Nissinen, Seppo - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
Eight pointsKristensen Esa - Juntunen, Kauko - Koskikallio, Petteri (vice) - Sinnemäki, Jussi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.12.2019 10.00L-A (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lahti CCHammer000301307
AC Alavus 211010038
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Lahti CCPekonen Pekka - Jokinen, Kari (vice) - Järvinen, Kari HT (skip)
AC AlavusAalto, Kimmo (vice) - Heinonen, Sami - Hietakangas, Jari - Jokela, Aki (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.12.2019 13.30K-L (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KangasniemiHammer000100034
Lahti CC 102012208
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KangasniemiSiitari, Hannu - Reinikainen, Pasi - Hokkanen, Hannu (vice) - Manninen, Oiva (skip)
Lahti CCPekonen Pekka - Jokinen, Kari (vice) - Järvinen, Kari HT (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.12.2019 17.00L-P5 (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lahti CCHammer110400129
Pieksämäki-50 002042008
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Lahti CCPekonen Pekka - Jokinen, Kari (vice) - Järvinen, Kari HT (skip)
Pieksämäki-50Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.12.2019 09.00L-S (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lahti CCHammer011210117
Pappilan papat 200001003
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Lahti CCPekonen Pekka - Jokinen, Kari (vice) - Järvinen, Kari HT (skip)
Pappilan papatKaimio Jorma (vice) - Saarenkylä, Jousi - Österlund, Olli - Kontturi Pentti (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.12.2019 12.30R2-L (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KivekkäätHammer100201026
Lahti CC 021030208
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KivekkäätTolvanen Arvo - Jääskeläinen, Yrjö (skip) - Lukkarinen Jouko (vice)
Lahti CCPekonen Pekka - Jokinen, Kari (vice) - Järvinen, Kari HT (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.12.2019 16.00L-J (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lahti CCHammer202001229
Hammerparty 030120006
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Lahti CCPekonen Pekka - Jokinen, Kari (vice) - Järvinen, Kari HT (skip)
HammerpartyKinnunen, Valtteri (vice) - Nihtinen, Lasse - Hakanpää, Hermanni (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.02.2020 10.00J-L (Jatkosarja/yläsarja)Kangasniemi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
HammerpartyHammer200202017
Lahti CC 011030106
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
HammerpartyTiainen, Juho - Kinnunen, Valtteri (vice) - Nihtinen, Lasse - Hakanpää, Hermanni (skip)
Lahti CCToivonen, Jukka - Järvinen, Kari HT (vice) - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.02.2020 14.00C1-L (Jatkosarja/yläsarja)Kangasniemi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IHammer000221106
Lahti CC 221000016
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra IKylmäluoma, Senja - Markkanen, Saara - Niskavaara Ville (vice) - Näyhä, Olli (skip)
Lahti CCToivonen, Jukka - Järvinen, Kari HT - Nissinen, Seppo (vice) - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.02.2020 17.15R1-L (Jatkosarja/yläsarja)Kangasniemi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Eight pointsHammer000110024
Lahti CC 121002107
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Eight pointsKorhonen, Harri - Juntunen, Kauko - Koskikallio, Petteri (vice) - Sinnemäki, Jussi (skip)
Lahti CCToivonen, Jukka (vice) - Järvinen, Kari HT - Nissinen, Seppo - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
02.02.2020 09.00L-D (Jatkosarja/yläsarja)Kangasniemi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lahti CCHammer200220107
DCT 011002015
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Lahti CCToivonen, Jukka (vice) - Järvinen, Kari HT - Nissinen, Seppo - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
DCTParikka, Veikko - Toivonen, Timo (vice) - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
02.02.2020 13.00L-C2 (Jatkosarja/yläsarja)Kangasniemi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lahti CCHammer000310206
Curra II 113001017
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Lahti CCToivonen, Jukka (vice) - Järvinen, Kari HT - Nissinen, Seppo - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
Curra IIVäärälä, Irma - Petäjäjärvi, Sari - Peisa, Timo (skip) - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)