Itä-Suomen curlingsarja 2018-2019

Lahti CC
NimiSeura 
Hakala, ReijoCurling Club Lahti RyKapteeni
Hanhisuanto, SeppoCurling Ranua Ry 
Issakainen, JariCurling Club Lahti Ry 
Jokinen, KariCurling Club Lahti Ry 
Järvinen, Kari HTCurling Club Lahti Ry 
Mykkänen, AnttiCurling Club Lahti Ry 
Nissinen, SeppoCurling Club Lahti Ry 
Toivonen, JukkaCurling Club Lahti Ry 
Toivonen, JukkaCurling Club Lahti RyValmentaja
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.10.2018 13.00P2-L (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
PMK 50Hammer000210205
Lahti CC 1310030210
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK 50Kaijala, Mirja - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Lahti CCToivonen, Jukka (vice) - Issakainen, Jari - Hanhisuanto, Seppo - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.10.2018 17.00C1-L (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IHammer101000002
Lahti CC 020341XX10
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra IKylmäluoma, Senja - Niskavaara, Jouko - Näyhä, Olli (skip) - Niskavaara Ville (vice)
Lahti CCToivonen, Jukka - Issakainen, Jari - Hanhisuanto, Seppo (vice) - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.10.2018 09.00L-R2 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lahti CCHammer201110207
Kivekkäät 020001025
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Lahti CCToivonen, Jukka - Nissinen, Seppo - Hanhisuanto, Seppo (vice) - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
KivekkäätKämäräinen Veli (vice) - Lukkarinen Jouko (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.10.2018 12.00D-L (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
DCTHammer110100104
Lahti CC 003012017
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
DCTParikka, Veikko - Toivonen, Timo (vice) - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (skip)
Lahti CCNissinen, Seppo - Issakainen, Jari - Hanhisuanto, Seppo (vice) - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.10.2018 16.00L-P1 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lahti CCHammer101300218
PMK 60 020011004
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Lahti CCToivonen, Jukka - Issakainen, Jari - Nissinen, Seppo (vice) - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
PMK 60Leikas, Jyrki - Korkalainen, Martti - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (vice) - Sorokin, Reima (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.12.2018 13.00J-L (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
HammerpartyHammer021400108
Lahti CC 100052019
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
HammerpartyVirtaala, Matti (skip)
Lahti CCToivonen, Jukka (vice) - Jokinen, Kari - Nissinen, Seppo - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.12.2018 17.00L-K (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lahti CCHammer201001004
Kangasniemi 020210128
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Lahti CCToivonen, Jukka (vice) - Jokinen, Kari - Nissinen, Seppo - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
KangasniemiLaitinen, Hannu - Reinikainen, Pasi - Hokkanen, Hannu (vice) - Manninen, Oiva (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.12.2018 09.00L-SL (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lahti CCHammer1040113010
Linnan Curling 020100014
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Lahti CCToivonen, Jukka - Jokinen, Kari - Nissinen, Seppo (vice) - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
Linnan CurlingSaarenkylä, Jousi - Lankinen, Markku - Korhonen, Harri (vice) - Sinnemäki, Jussi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.12.2018 12.00L-C2 (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lahti CCHammer0501020210
Curra II 101020307
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Lahti CCJokinen, Kari - Toivonen, Jukka (vice) - Nissinen, Seppo - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
Curra IILuoma-Aho, Erkki - Peisa, Timo (skip) - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.12.2018 16.00R1-L (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Pappilan pojatHammer201001004
Lahti CC 010130229
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Pappilan pojatKaimio Jorma - Kontturi Pentti (skip) - Koskikallio, Petteri - Juntunen, Kauko (vice)
Lahti CCToivonen, Jukka (vice) - Jokinen, Kari - Nissinen, Seppo - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.01.2019 13.00L-P2 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lahti CC 210004018
PMK 50 002210207
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Lahti CCIssakainen, Jari - Nissinen, Seppo - Hanhisuanto, Seppo (vice) - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
PMK 50Kaijala, Mirja - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.01.2019 17.00C2-L (Ylempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IIHammer101010003
Lahti CC 0201051X9
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra IIVäärälä, Irma - Petäjäjärvi, Sari - Peisa, Timo (vice) - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (skip)
Lahti CCIssakainen, Jari - Nissinen, Seppo - Hanhisuanto, Seppo (vice) - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.01.2019 09.00D-L (Ylempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
DCTHammer000100102
Lahti CC 231011019
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
DCTToivonen, Timo - Vähäla, Veli-Pekka (skip) - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (vice)
Lahti CCIssakainen, Jari - Nissinen, Seppo - Hanhisuanto, Seppo (vice) - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.01.2019 13.00L-P1 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lahti CCHammer020013208
PMK 60 101300016
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Lahti CCIssakainen, Jari - Nissinen, Seppo - Hanhisuanto, Seppo (vice) - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
PMK 60Hämäläinen, Riitta-Liisa - Korkalainen, Martti - Sorokin, Reima (skip) - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.01.2019 16.00L-K (Ylempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lahti CC 010030004
Kangasniemi 1032004X10
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Lahti CCIssakainen, Jari - Nissinen, Seppo - Hanhisuanto, Seppo (vice) - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
KangasniemiLaitinen, Hannu - Reinikainen, Pasi - Sorvari, Markku (skip) - Hokkanen, Hannu (vice)