Hyvinkään paikallissarja 2018-2019

Kierrokset
30.10.2018 19.00
  • Rata 1: Kojootit - Mc Fox 6-7
31.10.2018 19.00
  • Rata 1: Fiina - Viikate 14-2
01.11.2018 17.00
  • Rata 1: Hupaajat - DGH 1-7
01.11.2018 21.00
  • Rata 1: Jääkausi - Willi II 6-6
07.11.2018 19.00
  • Rata 1: Viikate - Team HiroShima 1-6
  • Rata 2: Jääkausi - HRT XO 4-6
08.11.2018 19.00
  • Rata 2: Stonesin Veljet - Willi II 5-7
12.11.2018 19.00
  • Rata 1: Kivilaatikko-SB - Stonesin Veljet 11-5
13.11.2018 17.00
  • Rata 1: Kojootit - Fiina 2-8
13.11.2018 20.00
  • Rata 1: HRT XO - Willi II 7-3
14.11.2018 19.00
  • Rata 1: Viikate - Stonesin Veljet 3-9
15.11.2018 19.00
  • Rata 1: Hupaajat - Jääkausi 4-8
  • Rata 2: Fipa - DGH 9-5
21.11.2018 17.00
  • Rata 1: Kivilaatikko-SB - Viikate 4-2
25.11.2018 17.00
  • Rata 1: Aleksis Kivet - Fipa 4-9
26.11.2018 18.00
  • Rata 1: Kivilaatikko-SB - Aleksis Kivet 2-8
28.11.2018 20.00
  • Rata 1: DGH - Stonesin Veljet 8-0
  • Rata 2: Hupaajat - Kojootit 9-1
29.11.2018 19.00
  • Rata 1: Kivilaatikko-SB - Mc Fox 11-5
02.12.2018 17.00
  • Rata 1: Aleksis Kivet - KMKMK 12-3
03.12.2018 18.00
  • Rata 1: Hupaajat - Kivilaatikko-SB 4-9
  • Rata 2: Mc Fox - Viikate 6-7
03.12.2018 20.00
  • Rata 1: Fiina - Team HiroShima 9-5
04.12.2018 19.00
  • Rata 1: Jääkausi - KMKMK 10-7
09.12.2018 14.00
  • Rata 1: Aleksis Kivet - Kojootit 9-4
  • Rata 2: Fipa - Stonesin Veljet 6-5
11.12.2018 13.00
  • Rata 1: HRT VIX - Viikate 9-5
11.12.2018 19.00
  • Rata 1: Kivilaatikko-SB - KMKMK 7-1
12.12.2018 07.00
  • Rata 1: HRT XO - DGH 9-2
12.12.2018 19.00
  • Rata 1: Aleksis Kivet - Fiina 5-12
  • Rata 2: HRT XO - Stonesin Veljet 8-6
13.12.2018 19.00
  • Rata 1: Jääkausi - Mc Fox 8-4
13.12.2018 20.00
  • Rata 1: Team HiroShima - DGH 10-1
  • Rata 2: Hupaajat - Willi II 6-6
16.12.2018 09.00
  • Rata 1: Fiina - Willi II 9-3
  • Rata 2: Hupaajat - Fipa 6-6
16.12.2018 11.00
  • Rata 1: Aleksis Kivet - Team HiroShima 5-8
  • Rata 2: Kojootit - DGH 5-6
16.12.2018 13.00
  • Rata 1: Kivilaatikko-SB - HRT VIX 4-7
  • Rata 2: Jääkausi - Viikate 5-8
17.12.2018 19.00
  • Rata 1: Kivilaatikko-SB - Fiina 13-9
18.12.2018 19.00
  • Rata 1: Kojootit - KMKMK 6-2
  • Rata 2: Team HiroShima - Willi II 10-2
20.12.2018 19.00
  • Rata 1: Jääkausi - Fiina 9-5
27.12.2018 14.00
  • Rata 1: HRT XO - KMKMK 11-1
28.12.2018 19.00
  • Rata 1: Fiina - HRT VIX 8-2
  • Rata 2: Aleksis Kivet - HRT XO 6-10
30.12.2018 09.00
  • Rata 1: Fipa - Willi II 7-6
30.12.2018 14.00
  • Rata 1: Fiina - DGH 10-2
  • Rata 2: Jääkausi - Stonesin Veljet 4-7
01.01.2019 17.00
  • Rata 1: Aleksis Kivet - Willi II 10-3
02.01.2019 17.00
  • Rata 1: Hupaajat - Aleksis Kivet 2-10
02.01.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: HRT XO - Viikate 12-0
  • Rata 2: Mc Fox - Fipa 9-4
03.01.2019 11.00
  • Rata 1: HRT VIX - DGH 16-4
03.01.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Kivilaatikko-SB - Jääkausi 6-4
03.01.2019 20.00
  • Rata 1: HRT VIX - KMKMK 9-2
05.01.2019 10.00
  • Rata 1: Fiina - KMKMK 8-1
  • Rata 2: Aleksis Kivet - DGH 11-2
05.01.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Mc Fox - Willi II 2-11
06.01.2019 08.00
  • Rata 1: Jääkausi - Team HiroShima 3-7
06.01.2019 10.00
  • Rata 1: Willi II - KMKMK 2-9
06.01.2019 13.00
  • Rata 1: DGH - KMKMK 9-5
06.01.2019 15.00
  • Rata 1: HRT XO - Fipa 7-3
  • Rata 2: Viikate - Fipa 3-9
08.01.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Fipa - KMKMK 11-5
  • Rata 2: HRT VIX - Team HiroShima 4-7
09.01.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Kivilaatikko-SB - Willi II 10-0
  • Rata 2: Mc Fox - HRT VIX 6-5
10.01.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Hupaajat - Stonesin Veljet 3-7
  • Rata 2: Jääkausi - Aleksis Kivet 7-6
12.01.2019 17.00
  • Rata 1: Aleksis Kivet - Viikate 5-6
  • Rata 2: Mc Fox - KMKMK 3-10
13.01.2019 17.00
  • Rata 1: Hupaajat - Mc Fox 3-8
  • Rata 2: Viikate - KMKMK 13-3
13.01.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: HRT XO - HRT VIX 6-5
14.01.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: HRT XO - Team HiroShima 1-8
15.01.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Hupaajat - Team HiroShima 5-9
  • Rata 2: Jääkausi - Kojootit 5-7
16.01.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: HRT VIX - Stonesin Veljet 11-6
  • Rata 2: Kojootit - Fipa 1-10
17.01.2019 18.00
  • Rata 1: Kivilaatikko-SB - DGH 9-1
  • Rata 2: Aleksis Kivet - Mc Fox 5-11
18.01.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Viikate - DGH 6-8
19.01.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Jääkausi - HRT VIX 4-6
  • Rata 2: Mc Fox - DGH 13-1
19.01.2019 20.00
  • Rata 1: Fiina - Fipa 7-0
20.01.2019 15.00
  • Rata 1: Fiina - HRT XO 9-1
20.01.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Kojootit - Willi II 8-7
  • Rata 2: Fipa - HRT VIX 2-8
21.01.2019 20.00
  • Rata 1: Kojootit - Team HiroShima 1-10
  • Rata 2: Kivilaatikko-SB - Team HiroShima 4-12
22.01.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Kivilaatikko-SB - Kojootit 6-6
23.01.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Fipa - Team HiroShima 6-6
23.01.2019 20.00
  • Rata 1: Kojootit - HRT XO 1-9
24.01.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Mc Fox - HRT XO 1-11
26.01.2019 11.00
  • Rata 1: Hupaajat - Fiina 7-6
26.01.2019 12.00
  • Rata 1: Kojootit - Viikate 5-6
  • Rata 2: Stonesin Veljet - KMKMK 9-6
26.01.2019 21.00
  • Rata 1: DGH - Willi II 6-9
28.01.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Kivilaatikko-SB - Fipa 5-6
29.01.2019 18.00
  • Rata 1: Kivilaatikko-SB - HRT XO 3-9
  • Rata 2: Mc Fox - Fiina 4-9
29.01.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Aleksis Kivet - HRT VIX 6-7
  • Rata 2: Hupaajat - HRT VIX 2-11
29.01.2019 20.00
  • Rata 1: Hupaajat - Viikate 7-9
30.01.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Jääkausi - Fipa 3-9
  • Rata 2: Kojootit - HRT VIX 3-11
31.01.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Hupaajat - KMKMK 4-4
01.02.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Jääkausi - DGH 7-4
  • Rata 2: HRT VIX - Willi II 4-4
02.02.2019 09.00
  • Rata 1: Hupaajat - HRT XO 5-5
02.02.2019 15.00
  • Rata 1: Mc Fox - Stonesin Veljet 6-5
  • Rata 2: Mc Fox - Team HiroShima 8-3
03.02.2019 14.00
  • Rata 1: Fiina - Stonesin Veljet 8-7
  • Rata 2: Team HiroShima - KMKMK 11-4
03.02.2019 18.00
  • Rata 1: Kojootit - Stonesin Veljet 6-6
  • Rata 2: Viikate - Willi II 6-2
03.02.2019 20.00
  • Rata 1: Team HiroShima - Stonesin Veljet W-L
  • Rata 2: Aleksis Kivet - Stonesin Veljet W-L
09.02.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Hupaajat - DGH 8-7
10.02.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Viikate - Team HiroShima 1-11
14.02.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Kivilaatikko-SB - Fiina 5-10
16.02.2019 13.00
  • Rata 1: Kivilaatikko-SB - Fipa 8-6
17.02.2019 15.00
  • Rata 1: DGH - Willi II 9-5
17.02.2019 16.00
  • Rata 1: Jääkausi - Aleksis Kivet 9-7
  • Rata 2: Hupaajat - Stonesin Veljet 2-7
17.02.2019 17.00
  • Rata 1: Kojootit - KMKMK 7-3
18.02.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Fiina - HRT VIX 7-3
19.02.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Mc Fox - Fiina 5-10
25.02.2019 18.00
  • Rata 1: Fiina - Viikate 14-5
  • Rata 2: Fiina - Team HiroShima 7-2
26.02.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Mc Fox - HRT VIX 4-11
27.02.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Aleksis Kivet - Kojootit 5-10
28.02.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Hupaajat - Jääkausi 5-5
28.02.2019 20.00
  • Rata 2: DGH - Stonesin Veljet 1-15
04.03.2019 17.00
  • Rata 1: Hupaajat - Aleksis Kivet 5-7
04.03.2019 18.00
  • Rata 1: Mc Fox - Team HiroShima 8-3
04.03.2019 21.00
  • Rata 1: HRT XO - Viikate 12-3
  • Rata 2: Kivilaatikko-SB - HRT XO 3-8
05.03.2019 18.00
  • Rata 2: Stonesin Veljet - KMKMK 6-3
05.03.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Kivilaatikko-SB - HRT VIX 2-7
06.03.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Jääkausi - DGH 7-5
  • Rata 2: Kojootit - Willi II 6-3
07.03.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Mc Fox - Viikate 9-4
09.03.2019 12.00
  • Rata 2: Aleksis Kivet - Stonesin Veljet 7-8
09.03.2019 17.00
  • Rata 1: Kojootit - DGH 7-8
09.03.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Hupaajat - Willi II 8-1
11.03.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Mc Fox - HRT XO 0-8
12.03.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Fiina - HRT XO 9-5
13.03.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Kivilaatikko-SB - Viikate 5-8
  • Rata 2: Mc Fox - Fipa 4-10
14.03.2019 18.00
  • Rata 1: Jääkausi - Willi II 4-5
16.03.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Fipa - Viikate 7-7
18.03.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Hupaajat - Kojootit 6-3
18.03.2019 20.00
  • Rata 1: Fipa - Team HiroShima 7-3
19.03.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Kivilaatikko-SB - Team HiroShima 4-8
20.03.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Jääkausi - Stonesin Veljet 4-9
21.03.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Kivilaatikko-SB - Mc Fox 8-5
24.03.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: HRT VIX - Team HiroShima 1-9
25.03.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: HRT XO - HRT VIX 9-2
26.03.2019 18.00
  • Rata 1: Fipa - HRT VIX 2-8
  • Rata 2: Jääkausi - Kojootit 4-7
27.03.2019 18.00
  • Rata 1: Hupaajat - KMKMK 2-9
27.03.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Aleksis Kivet - KMKMK 10-5
28.03.2019 20.00
  • Rata 1: Stonesin Veljet - Willi II 6-8
31.03.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: DGH - KMKMK 8-3
02.04.2019 17.00
  • Rata 1: Fiina - Fipa 6-2
05.04.2019 15.00
  • Rata 1: HRT XO - Team HiroShima L-W
07.04.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: HRT VIX - Viikate 11-2
07.04.2019 20.00
  • Rata 1: HRT XO - Fipa 8-0
09.04.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Jääkausi - KMKMK 7-2
12.04.2019 11.00
  • Rata 1: Willi II - KMKMK 2-6
15.04.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Kojootit - Stonesin Veljet 5-13
20.04.2019 09.00
  • Rata 1: Aleksis Kivet - DGH 8-7
  • Rata 2: Aleksis Kivet - Willi II 7-7
24.04.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: HRT XO - Team HiroShima 7-1
25.04.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Fiina - HRT XO 1-0