Itä-Suomen curlingsarja 2017-2018

Curra I
NimiSeura 
Peisa, TimoCurling Ranua RyKapteeni
Hanhisuanto, SeppoCurling Ranua Ry 
Luoma-Aho, ErkkiCurling Ranua Ry 
Petäjäjärvi, EsaCurling Ranua Ry 
Petäjäjärvi, SariCurling Ranua Ry 
Väärälä, IrmaCurling Ranua Ry 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.10.2017 10.00C1-SL (1/4 Pieksämäki)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IHammer000121105
Linnan Curling 212000027
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra IPeisa, Timo (skip) - Petäjäjärvi, Sari - Petäjäjärvi, Esa - Hanhisuanto, Seppo (vice)
Linnan CurlingÖsterlund, Olli - Härkönen, Kari (vice) - Sinnemäki, Jussi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.10.2017 13.30S-C1 (1/4 Pieksämäki)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Säänjärvi CurlingHammer001111004
Curra I 120000115
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Säänjärvi CurlingKokkola, Jorma Kalevi Johannes (vice) - Hölsä, Ismo - Kokkola Tomi (skip)
Curra IPeisa, Timo (skip) - Petäjäjärvi, Sari - Petäjäjärvi, Esa - Hanhisuanto, Seppo (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
29.10.2017 09.00P1-C1 (1/4 Pieksämäki)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
PMK60Hammer2001504113
Curra I 021000003
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK60Leikas, Jyrki - Korkalainen, Martti - Sorokin, Reima (vice) - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (skip)
Curra IPeisa, Timo (skip) - Petäjäjärvi, Sari - Petäjäjärvi, Esa - Hanhisuanto, Seppo (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
29.10.2017 12.30C1-K (1/4 Pieksämäki)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IHammer120303009
Kangasniemi 004010139
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra IPeisa, Timo (skip) - Petäjäjärvi, Sari - Petäjäjärvi, Esa - Hanhisuanto, Seppo (vice)
KangasniemiLaitinen, Hannu - Manninen, Oiva - Häkkinen, Vesa (skip) - Hokkanen, Hannu (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.11.2017 14.00C2-C1 (2/4 Joensuu)Ranua3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IIHammer002011004
Curra I 0304002X9
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra IILaurila, Mauno - Niskavaara Ville - Niskavaara, Jouko (vice) - Näyhä, Olli (skip)
Curra ILuoma-Aho, Erkki - Petäjäjärvi, Sari - Peisa, Timo (skip) - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.12.2017 09.00C1-R2 (3/4 Rantasalmi)Rantasalmi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IHammer000031059
Kivekkäät 213200109
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra ILuoma-Aho, Erkki - Väärälä, Irma - Peisa, Timo (skip) - Hanhisuanto, Seppo (vice)
KivekkäätKämäräinen Veli - Kokkola Reino (vice) - Tolvanen Arvo - Lukkarinen Jouko (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.12.2017 12.00C1-P2 (3/4 Rantasalmi)Rantasalmi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IHammer010000XX1
PMK50 1041130010
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra ILuoma-Aho, Erkki - Petäjäjärvi, Sari - Peisa, Timo (skip) - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
PMK50Kaijala, Mirja - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.12.2017 16.00C1-D (3/4 Rantasalmi)Rantasalmi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IHammer020010014
DCT 201102107
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra IVäärälä, Irma - Petäjäjärvi, Sari - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice) - Hanhisuanto, Seppo (skip)
DCTToivonen, Timo - Vähäla, Veli-Pekka (vice) - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.12.2017 18.30J-C1 (3/4 Rantasalmi)2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
HammerpartyHammer000000000
Curra I 131113XX10
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
HammerpartyVirtaala, Anna - Litmanen, Eero - Virtaala, Juuso (vice) - Virtaala, Elina (skip)
Curra ILuoma-Aho, Erkki - Väärälä, Irma - Peisa, Timo (skip) - Hanhisuanto, Seppo (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.12.2017 09.00R1-C1 (3/4 Rantasalmi)Rantasalmi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Pappilan pojatHammer023100028
Curra I 100031106
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Pappilan pojatKaimio Jorma - Koskikallio, Petteri (vice) - Juntunen, Kauko (skip)
Curra IVäärälä, Irma - Petäjäjärvi, Sari - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice) - Hanhisuanto, Seppo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.12.2017 12.00L-C1 (3/4 Rantasalmi)Rantasalmi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lahti CCHammer102021039
Curra I 010200205
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Lahti CCToivonen, Jukka (vice) - Mykkänen, Antti - Nissinen, Seppo - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
Curra ILuoma-Aho, Erkki - Petäjäjärvi, Sari - Peisa, Timo (skip) - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.02.2018 09.00C1-C2 (Alempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IHammer412103XX11
Curra II 000020002
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra ILuoma-Aho, Erkki - Väärälä, Irma - Peisa, Timo (skip) - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
Curra IIMarkkanen, Saara - Niskavaara Ville - Niskavaara, Jouko (vice) - Näyhä, Olli (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.02.2018 16.00R2-C1 (Alempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KivekkäätHammer020101105
Curra I 102030039
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KivekkäätKokkola Reino (vice) - Kämäräinen Veli - Tolvanen Arvo - Lukkarinen Jouko (skip)
Curra ILuoma-Aho, Erkki - Väärälä, Irma - Peisa, Timo (skip) - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.02.2018 19.00SL-C1 (Alempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Linnan CurlingHammer302200209
Curra I 040012029
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Linnan CurlingLankinen, Markku - Österlund, Olli - Härkönen, Kari (vice) - Sinnemäki, Jussi (skip)
Curra ILuoma-Aho, Erkki - Väärälä, Irma - Peisa, Timo (skip) - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
25.02.2018 09.00C1-R1 (Alempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IHammer100201004
Pappilan pojat 0120401X8
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra ILuoma-Aho, Erkki - Väärälä, Irma - Peisa, Timo (skip) - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
Pappilan pojatKaimio Jorma - Juntunen, Kauko (vice) - Koskikallio, Petteri - Kontturi Pentti (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
25.02.2018 12.00C1-J (Alempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IHammer202010207
Hammerparty 040101028
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra ILuoma-Aho, Erkki - Väärälä, Irma - Peisa, Timo (skip) - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
HammerpartyVirtaala, Matti (skip) - Litmanen, Eero - Virtaala, Juuso - Virtaala, Elina (vice)