Itä-Suomen curlingsarja 2017-2018

PMK50
NimiSeura 
Jäntti, PekkaPieksämäki Curling ryKapteeni
Kaijala, MirjaPieksämäki Curling ry 
Lähteenmäki, MauriPieksämäki Curling ry 
Tuppurainen, SirpaPieksämäki Curling ry 
Valjakka, EsaPieksämäki Curling ry 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.10.2017 10.00P2-P1 (1/4 Pieksämäki)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
PMK50Hammer001210217
PMK60 240002008
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK50Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
PMK60Kauppinen, Juhani - Korkalainen, Martti - Sorokin, Reima (vice) - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.10.2017 13.30K-P2 (1/4 Pieksämäki)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KangasniemiHammer0000611311
PMK50 112100005
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KangasniemiLaitinen, Hannu (vice) - Reinikainen, Pasi - Häkkinen, Vesa (skip) - Hokkanen, Hannu
PMK50Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.10.2017 18.00S-P2 (1/4 Pieksämäki)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Säänjärvi CurlingHammer110123XX8
PMK50 001000001
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Säänjärvi CurlingKokkola, Jorma Kalevi Johannes (vice) - Hämäläinen, Riitta-Liisa - Hölsä, Ismo - Kokkola Tomi (skip)
PMK50Kaijala, Mirja - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
29.10.2017 09.00P2-SL (1/4 Pieksämäki)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
PMK50Hammer3010004311
Linnan Curling 010113006
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK50Kaijala, Mirja - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Linnan CurlingLankinen, Markku - Österlund, Olli - Härkönen, Kari (vice) - Sinnemäki, Jussi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
29.10.2017 16.00D-P2 (1/4 Pieksämäki)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
DCTHammer100001024
PMK50 011110307
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
DCTToivonen, Timo (skip) - Vähäla, Veli-Pekka - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (vice)
PMK50Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
02.12.2017 10.00R1-P2 (2/4 Joensuu)Joensuu1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Pappilan pojatHammer100011014
PMK50 031100106
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Pappilan pojatKaimio Jorma (skip) - Kontturi Pentti - Koskikallio, Petteri - Juntunen, Kauko (vice)
PMK50Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
02.12.2017 14.30P2-R2 (2/4 Joensuu)Joensuu2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
PMK50Hammer2040201211
Kivekkäät 010101003
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK50Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
KivekkäätTolvanen Arvo (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.12.2017 12.00C1-P2 (3/4 Rantasalmi)Rantasalmi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IHammer010000XX1
PMK50 1041130010
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra ILuoma-Aho, Erkki - Petäjäjärvi, Sari - Peisa, Timo (skip) - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
PMK50Kaijala, Mirja - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.12.2017 16.00P2-J (3/4 Rantasalmi)Rantasalmi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
PMK50Hammer5000421X12
Hammerparty 031100005
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK50Kaijala, Mirja - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
HammerpartyVirtaala, Matti (skip) - Litmanen, Eero - Virtaala, Juuso - Virtaala, Elina (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.12.2017 09.00L-P2 (3/4 Rantasalmi)Rantasalmi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lahti CCHammer310200129
PMK50 001011003
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Lahti CCToivonen, Jukka (vice) - Mykkänen, Antti - Nissinen, Seppo - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
PMK50Kaijala, Mirja - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.12.2017 12.00P2-C2 (3/4 Rantasalmi)Rantasalmi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
PMK50Hammer102001015
Curra II 010110104
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK50Kaijala, Mirja - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Curra IINiskavaara, Jouko (vice) - Koskimies, Ritva - Niskavaara Ville - Näyhä, Olli (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.12.2017 15.15P2-L (Ylempi jatkosarja)Rantasalmi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
PMK50Hammer000010XX1
Lahti CC 023201008
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK50Kaijala, Mirja - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Lahti CCToivonen, Jukka (vice) - Mykkänen, Antti - Nissinen, Seppo - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.02.2018 09.00P1-P2 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
PMK60Hammer010100002
PMK50 1010223X9
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK60Kauppinen, Juhani - Korkalainen, Martti - Sorokin, Reima (vice) - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (skip)
PMK50Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.02.2018 12.00P2-S (Ylempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
PMK50Hammer001030127
Säänjärvi Curling 310300007
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK50Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Säänjärvi CurlingKokkola, Jorma Kalevi Johannes (vice) - Hölsä, Ismo - Kokkola Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.02.2018 19.00P2-K (Ylempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
PMK50Hammer001102004
Kangasniemi 1200202310
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK50Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
KangasniemiReinikainen, Pasi - Siitari, Hannu - Häkkinen, Vesa (skip) - Hokkanen, Hannu (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
25.02.2018 09.00D-P2 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
DCTHammer1060004011
PMK50 0301210X7
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
DCTToivonen, Timo - Vähäla, Veli-Pekka (vice) - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (skip)
PMK50Kaijala, Mirja - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)