Itä-Suomen curlingsarja 2017-2018

PMK60
NimiSeura 
Hämäläinen, TeuvoPieksämäki Curling ryKapteeni
Kauppinen, JuhaniPieksämäki Curling ry 
Korkalainen, MarttiPieksämäki Curling ry 
Leikas, JyrkiPieksämäki Curling ry 
Sorokin, ReimaPieksämäki Curling ry 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.10.2017 10.00P2-P1 (1/4 Pieksämäki)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
PMK50Hammer001210217
PMK60 240002008
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK50Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
PMK60Kauppinen, Juhani - Korkalainen, Martti - Sorokin, Reima (vice) - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.10.2017 13.30P1-D (1/4 Pieksämäki)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
PMK60Hammer2402102112
DCT 003001004
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK60Leikas, Jyrki - Korkalainen, Martti - Sorokin, Reima (vice) - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (skip)
DCTToivonen, Timo - Vähäla, Veli-Pekka (vice) - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.10.2017 18.00P1-R1 (1/4 Pieksämäki)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
PMK60Hammer2030102311
Pappilan pojat 010101003
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK60Kauppinen, Juhani - Korkalainen, Martti - Sorokin, Reima (vice) - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (skip)
Pappilan pojatKaimio Jorma - Kontturi Pentti (vice) - Koskikallio, Petteri - Juntunen, Kauko (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
29.10.2017 09.00P1-C1 (1/4 Pieksämäki)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
PMK60Hammer2001504113
Curra I 021000003
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK60Leikas, Jyrki - Korkalainen, Martti - Sorokin, Reima (vice) - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (skip)
Curra IPeisa, Timo (skip) - Petäjäjärvi, Sari - Petäjäjärvi, Esa - Hanhisuanto, Seppo (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
29.10.2017 12.30C2-P1 (1/4 Pieksämäki)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IIHammer001020003
PMK60 110101116
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra IIVanhala, Tuomas - Niskavaara, Jouko - Niskavaara Ville (vice) - Markkanen, Saara (skip)
PMK60Kauppinen, Juhani - Leikas, Jyrki - Korkalainen, Martti (vice) - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
03.12.2017 12.00P1-L (2/4 Joensuu)Joensuu2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
PMK60Hammer001102015
Lahti CC 410010208
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK60Kauppinen, Juhani - Leikas, Jyrki - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (vice) - Sorokin, Reima (skip)
Lahti CCJokinen, Kari - Nissinen, Seppo (vice) - Hakala, Reijo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
03.12.2017 16.30P1-S (2/4 Joensuu)Joensuu1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
PMK60Hammer201010105
Säänjärvi Curling 010201015
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK60Kauppinen, Juhani - Leikas, Jyrki - Sorokin, Reima (skip) - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (vice)
Säänjärvi CurlingKokkola, Jorma Kalevi Johannes - Hölsä, Ismo (vice) - Kokkola Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.12.2017 12.00R2-P1 (3/4 Rantasalmi)Rantasalmi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KivekkäätHammer102000306
PMK60 0102220310
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KivekkäätKämäräinen Veli - Kokkola Reino (vice) - Tolvanen Arvo - Lukkarinen Jouko (skip)
PMK60Leikas, Jyrki - Korkalainen, Martti - Sorokin, Reima (skip) - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.12.2017 16.00P1-K (3/4 Rantasalmi)Rantasalmi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
PMK60Hammer110020116
Kangasniemi 002302007
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK60Leikas, Jyrki - Korkalainen, Martti - Sorokin, Reima (vice) - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (skip)
KangasniemiLaitinen, Hannu - Reinikainen, Pasi - Manninen, Oiva (vice) - Hokkanen, Hannu (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.12.2017 12.00J-P1 (3/4 Rantasalmi)Rantasalmi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
HammerpartyHammer110101004
PMK60 002010227
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
HammerpartyVirtaala, Anna - Virtaala, Matti - Litmanen, Eero (vice) - Virtaala, Juuso (skip)
PMK60Kauppinen, Juhani - Leikas, Jyrki - Korkalainen, Martti (vice) - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.12.2017 15.00SL-P1 (3/4 Rantasalmi)Rantasalmi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Linnan Curling 201221XX8
PMK60 020000002
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Linnan CurlingLankinen, Markku - Österlund, Olli - Härkönen, Kari (vice) - Sinnemäki, Jussi (skip)
PMK60Kauppinen, Juhani - Leikas, Jyrki - Korkalainen, Martti (vice) - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.02.2018 09.00P1-P2 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
PMK60Hammer010100002
PMK50 1010223X9
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK60Kauppinen, Juhani - Korkalainen, Martti - Sorokin, Reima (vice) - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (skip)
PMK50Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.02.2018 12.00P1-D (Ylempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
PMK60Hammer010001XX2
DCT 103310008
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
PMK60Kauppinen, Juhani - Korkalainen, Martti - Sorokin, Reima (vice) - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (skip)
DCTToivonen, Timo - Vähäla, Veli-Pekka (skip) - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.02.2018 19.00L-P1 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lahti CCHammer0100101X3
PMK60 101102005
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Lahti CCJokinen, Kari - Järvinen, Kari HT - Issakainen, Jari (vice) - Nissinen, Seppo (skip)
PMK60Kauppinen, Juhani - Korkalainen, Martti - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (vice) - Sorokin, Reima (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
25.02.2018 09.00K-P1 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Kangasniemi 011120027
PMK60 100001204
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KangasniemiLaitinen, Hannu - Reinikainen, Pasi - Siitari, Hannu (vice) - Hokkanen, Hannu (skip)
PMK60Leikas, Jyrki - Korkalainen, Martti - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (vice) - Sorokin, Reima (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
25.02.2018 12.00S-P1 (Ylempi jatkosarja)Kangasniemi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Säänjärvi CurlingHammer004003007
PMK60 120110218
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Säänjärvi CurlingKokkola, Jorma Kalevi Johannes (vice) - Hölsä, Ismo - Kokkola Tomi (skip)
PMK60Leikas, Jyrki - Korkalainen, Martti - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (vice) - Sorokin, Reima (skip)