XI Kangasniemen syysturnaus 2017

Kierrokset
22.09.2017 10.00
  • Rata 1: Hard Rock Team XL - KGN 2 13-0
  • Rata 2: NISSINEN - Curra I 2-8
  • Rata 3: Curra II - Kivekkäät 6-7
  • Rata 4: Curra III - DCT 5-6
22.09.2017 12.00
  • Rata 1: SurCu - Nuotanperät 4-5
  • Rata 2: Hard Rock Team VIX - KGN 1 8-3
  • Rata 3: Kaalimadot - Hard Rock Team XO 5-2
  • Rata 4: Pesän Puolustajat - PMK 9-4
22.09.2017 14.00
  • Rata 1: M-Curling - Rinssi-Eversti 6-2
  • Rata 2: Harjawalta - AC Hulivili 6-5
  • Rata 3: Hard Rock Team XL - Curra II 7-2
  • Rata 4: Kivekkäät - Curra I 3-6
22.09.2017 17.00
  • Rata 1: JoCu Team - JETI 9-2
  • Rata 2: NISSINEN - KGN 2 4-4
  • Rata 3: Hard Rock Team VIX - Kaalimadot 4-5
  • Rata 4: Nuotanperät - DCT 1-4
22.09.2017 19.00
  • Rata 1: Curra III - SurCu 6-8
  • Rata 2: KGN 1 - Hard Rock Team XO 6-9
  • Rata 3: M-Curling - Pesän Puolustajat 7-2
  • Rata 4: JoCu Team - Harjawalta 8-2
22.09.2017 21.00
  • Rata 1: AC Hulivili - PMK 3-5
  • Rata 2: JETI - Rinssi-Eversti 5-4
23.09.2017 08.00
  • Rata 2: KGN 2 - Curra III 5-4
  • Rata 3: AC Hulivili - KGN 1 8-6
  • Rata 4: Curra II - Rinssi-Eversti 6-5
23.09.2017 10.00
  • Rata 1: Hard Rock Team VIX - Kivekkäät 8-0
  • Rata 2: Hard Rock Team XL - M-Curling 3-5
  • Rata 3: JoCu Team - Curra I 6-4
  • Rata 4: DCT - Kaalimadot 6-1
23.09.2017 12.00
  • Rata 1: Nuotanperät - NISSINEN 1-10
  • Rata 2: SurCu - Hard Rock Team XO 7-6
  • Rata 3: Pesän Puolustajat - Harjawalta 3-6
  • Rata 4: PMK - JETI 4-5
23.09.2017 15.00
  • Rata 2: KGN 1 - Rinssi-Eversti 3-6
  • Rata 3: KGN 2 - AC Hulivili 8-7
  • Rata 4: Curra II - Curra III 5-4
23.09.2017 17.00
  • Rata 1: Kaalimadot - Kivekkäät 12-1
  • Rata 2: M-Curling - DCT 7-3
  • Rata 3: JoCu Team - Hard Rock Team VIX 10-3
  • Rata 4: Hard Rock Team XL - Curra I 4-5
23.09.2017 19.00
  • Rata 1: PMK - Nuotanperät 4-6
  • Rata 2: SurCu - Harjawalta 5-3
  • Rata 3: JETI - NISSINEN 4-9
  • Rata 4: Hard Rock Team XO - Pesän Puolustajat 3-10
24.09.2017 09.00
  • Rata 1: AC Hulivili - PMK 7-3
  • Rata 2: Rinssi-Eversti - Kivekkäät 7-6
  • Rata 3: Curra III - KGN 1 5-7
24.09.2017 11.00
  • Rata 1: Hard Rock Team XL - Hard Rock Team VIX 7-1
  • Rata 2: Pesän Puolustajat - Curra II 9-7
  • Rata 3: Harjawalta - JETI 8-2
  • Rata 4: Nuotanperät - Hard Rock Team XO 1-11
24.09.2017 14.00
  • Rata 1: M-Curling - JoCu Team 3-8
  • Rata 2: DCT - Curra I 5-8
  • Rata 3: Kaalimadot - NISSINEN 8-4
  • Rata 4: SurCu - KGN 2 6-6