Hyvinkään paikallissarja 2017-2018 - Pelit
Ensisijaiset välilehdet
29.10.2017 - 11:00
- Rata 1: Stonesin Veljet - Willi II 12-7
29.10.2017 - 13:00
- Rata 1: DGH - Jääkausi 4-9
29.10.2017 - 14:00
- Rata 2: Team HiroShima - Kivilaatikko-SB 0-9
30.10.2017 - 17:00
- Rata 1: Aleksis Kivet - Hupaajat 5-7
31.10.2017 - 17:00
- Rata 1: Kivilaatikko-SB - Kojootit 10-5
- Rata 2: Hard Rock Team XL - Jääkausi 9-2
31.10.2017 - 20:00
- Rata 2: Stonesin Veljet - Fiina 1-7
01.11.2017 - 18:00
- Rata 2: Kojootit - Willi II 2-9
01.11.2017 - 19:00
- Rata 1: Team HiroShima - Hard Rock Team XO 7-4
- Rata 2: Fiina - Hard Rock Team XO 3-6
04.11.2017 - 15:00
- Rata 1: Kivilaatikko-SB - Jääkausi 4-4
05.11.2017 - 19:00
- Rata 1: Hupaajat - Mc Fox 2-9
05.11.2017 - 20:00
- Rata 1: Jääkausi - Fiina 5-6
06.11.2017 - 17:00
- Rata 1: Mc Fox - Willi II 7-4
06.11.2017 - 19:00
- Rata 1: Hupaajat - Kojootit 8-9
08.11.2017 - 19:00
- Rata 1: Team HiroShima - Fipa 12-2
09.11.2017 - 18:00
- Rata 1: Kivilaatikko-SB - DGH 10-6
- Rata 2: Jääkausi - Mc Fox 6-5
10.11.2017 - 19:00
- Rata 1: Viikate - Fiina 1-11
12.11.2017 - 19:00
- Rata 1: Fipa - DGH 12-1
13.11.2017 - 19:00
- Rata 1: Kivilaatikko-SB - Hupaajat 10-4
14.11.2017 - 19:00
- Rata 1: Mc Fox - Kojootit 4-7
- Rata 2: Jääkausi - Hard Rock Team XO 4-5
15.11.2017 - 19:00
- Rata 1: Hard Rock Team XL - Stonesin Veljet 8-2
- Rata 2: Willi II - Hard Rock Team XO 6-2
16.11.2017 - 17:00
- Rata 1: DGH - Fiina 6-9
16.11.2017 - 19:00
- Rata 1: Fipa - Viikate 14-1
19.11.2017 - 08:00
- Rata 2: Hard Rock Team XL - DGH 13-2
19.11.2017 - 10:00
- Rata 1: Hard Rock Team XL - Aleksis Kivet 10-2
19.11.2017 - 19:00
- Rata 1: Aleksis Kivet - Mc Fox 6-7
20.11.2017 - 19:00
- Rata 1: Fipa - Jääkausi 1-6
21.11.2017 - 19:00
- Rata 1: Aleksis Kivet - Fiina 6-9
22.11.2017 - 18:00
- Rata 2: Kivilaatikko-SB - Willi II 5-12
22.11.2017 - 19:00
- Rata 1: Team HiroShima - Viikate 9-3
22.11.2017 - 20:00
- Rata 1: Hard Rock Team XL - Kojootit 10-8
23.11.2017 - 17:00
- Rata 1: DGH - Mc Fox 4-8
25.11.2017 - 13:00
- Rata 1: Jääkausi - Kojootit 10-4
26.11.2017 - 11:00
- Rata 1: Kivilaatikko-SB - Fipa 8-1
26.11.2017 - 13:00
- Rata 1: Aleksis Kivet - Willi II 1-11
- Rata 2: Team HiroShima - Stonesin Veljet 7-5
27.11.2017 - 17:00
- Rata 1: Hupaajat - DGH 2-6
- Rata 2: Team HiroShima - Hupaajat 11-6
28.11.2017 - 19:00
- Rata 1: Aleksis Kivet - DGH 7-10
29.11.2017 - 19:00
- Rata 1: Mc Fox - Viikate 13-5
29.11.2017 - 20:00
- Rata 1: Hard Rock Team XL - Viikate 11-3
- Rata 2: Hard Rock Team XL - Kivilaatikko-SB 6-5
30.11.2017 - 19:00
- Rata 1: Fipa - Willi II 12-2
02.12.2017 - 09:00
- Rata 1: Hard Rock Team XL - Fiina 7-2
03.12.2017 - 14:00
- Rata 1: Hard Rock Team XL - Hard Rock Team XO 9-3
- Rata 2: Kojootit - Hard Rock Team XO 0-13
04.12.2017 - 17:00
- Rata 1: Stonesin Veljet - Kojootit 1-8
04.12.2017 - 19:00
- Rata 1: Hupaajat - Fiina 1-10
04.12.2017 - 21:00
- Rata 1: Hupaajat - Willi II 6-8
07.12.2017 - 18:00
- Rata 2: Aleksis Kivet - Jääkausi 5-7
07.12.2017 - 19:00
- Rata 1: Fipa - Mc Fox 1-8
- Rata 2: DGH - Willi II 2-6
10.12.2017 - 17:00
- Rata 1: Fipa - Kojootit 10-3
11.12.2017 - 19:00
- Rata 1: Stonesin Veljet - Hupaajat 10-1
12.12.2017 - 19:00
- Rata 1: DGH - Kojootit 4-7
13.12.2017 - 08:00
- Rata 1: Willi II - Fiina 2-7
- Rata 2: Kojootit - Fiina 2-10
13.12.2017 - 18:00
- Rata 2: Stonesin Veljet - Fipa 7-3
13.12.2017 - 19:00
- Rata 1: Kivilaatikko-SB - Fiina 5-6
- Rata 2: Aleksis Kivet - Hard Rock Team XO 3-9
15.12.2017 - 19:00
- Rata 1: Kivilaatikko-SB - Mc Fox 6-7
- Rata 2: Viikate - Willi II 3-12
16.12.2017 - 13:00
- Rata 1: Jääkausi - Willi II 5-6
17.12.2017 - 12:00
- Rata 1: Stonesin Veljet - Jääkausi 5-6
18.12.2017 - 18:00
- Rata 1: Kivilaatikko-SB - Viikate 5-6
- Rata 2: Stonesin Veljet - Kivilaatikko-SB 5-2
18.12.2017 - 19:00
- Rata 1: Fipa - Hupaajat 10-4
19.12.2017 - 18:00
- Rata 1: Hard Rock Team XL - Mc Fox 10-1
19.12.2017 - 19:00
- Rata 1: Team HiroShima - Fiina 5-6
20.12.2017 - 13:00
- Rata 1: DGH - Viikate 2-8
20.12.2017 - 19:00
- Rata 1: Mc Fox - Fiina 8-4
21.12.2017 - 15:00
- Rata 1: Hard Rock Team XL - Fipa 9-4
28.12.2017 - 13:00
- Rata 1: Viikate - Kojootit 6-2
- Rata 2: Team HiroShima - Jääkausi 6-5
29.12.2017 - 19:00
- Rata 1: Team HiroShima - Aleksis Kivet 10-7
02.01.2018 - 19:00
- Rata 1: Aleksis Kivet - Kojootit 2-9
- Rata 2: Kivilaatikko-SB - Hard Rock Team XO 1-9
03.01.2018 - 19:00
- Rata 1: Stonesin Veljet - Mc Fox 3-6
- Rata 2: Aleksis Kivet - Viikate 7-6
03.01.2018 - 20:00
- Rata 2: Team HiroShima - DGH 8-3
04.01.2018 - 10:00
- Rata 1: Hard Rock Team XL - Willi II 11-0
05.01.2018 - 17:00
- Rata 2: Stonesin Veljet - Hard Rock Team XO 3-8
06.01.2018 - 15:00
- Rata 1: Team HiroShima - Mc Fox 5-5
- Rata 2: Hupaajat - Jääkausi 5-8
07.01.2018 - 13:00
- Rata 1: Hupaajat - Hard Rock Team XO 2-10
08.01.2018 - 17:00
- Rata 1: DGH - Hard Rock Team XO 2-13
- Rata 2: Fipa - Hard Rock Team XO W-L
08.01.2018 - 19:00
- Rata 1: Hupaajat - Viikate 7-3
- Rata 2: Fipa - Fiina 5-11
09.01.2018 - 17:00
- Rata 1: Team HiroShima - Kojootit 9-4
- Rata 2: Mc Fox - Hard Rock Team XO 3-12
09.01.2018 - 20:00
- Rata 1: Jääkausi - Viikate 6-5
09.01.2018 - 21:00
- Rata 1: Stonesin Veljet - DGH 10-2
10.01.2018 - 18:00
- Rata 1: Aleksis Kivet - Kivilaatikko-SB 4-9
11.01.2018 - 17:00
- Rata 1: Hard Rock Team XL - Team HiroShima 4-4
13.01.2018 - 16:00
- Rata 1: Viikate - Hard Rock Team XO 5-5
13.01.2018 - 18:00
- Rata 1: Hard Rock Team XL - Hupaajat 11-3
- Rata 2: Team HiroShima - Willi II 12-3
14.01.2018 - 18:00
- Rata 1: Stonesin Veljet - Viikate 10-1
19.01.2018 - 18:00
- Rata 1: Aleksis Kivet - Stonesin Veljet 6-6
23.01.2018 - 19:00
- Rata 1: Aleksis Kivet - Fipa 6-5
11.02.2018 - 15:00
- Rata 1: Jääkausi - Hard Rock Team XO 2-7
- Rata 2: Stonesin Veljet - Willi II 8-3
12.02.2018 - 11:00
- Rata 1: Hard Rock Team XL - Team HiroShima 8-4
13.02.2018 - 17:00
- Rata 1: Fipa - Kojootit 10-2
14.02.2018 - 19:00
- Rata 1: DGH - Viikate 11-1
18.02.2018 - 17:00
- Rata 1: Hard Rock Team XL - Stonesin Veljet 7-2
- Rata 2: Fipa - Hupaajat 9-3
21.02.2018 - 17:00
- Rata 1: Aleksis Kivet - Kivilaatikko-SB 4-5
- Rata 2: Willi II - Hard Rock Team XO 2-8
26.02.2018 - 19:00
- Rata 1: Fipa - DGH 9-1
01.03.2018 - 19:00
- Rata 1: Aleksis Kivet - Fipa 2-9
04.03.2018 - 15:00
- Rata 1: Aleksis Kivet - DGH 7-1
05.03.2018 - 19:00
- Rata 1: Hard Rock Team XL - Hard Rock Team XO 2-5
- Rata 2: Mc Fox - Fiina 7-8
06.03.2018 - 19:00
- Rata 1: Viikate - Kojootit 4-8
- Rata 2: Kivilaatikko-SB - Fipa 4-10
06.03.2018 - 20:00
- Rata 2: Stonesin Veljet - Jääkausi 6-6
07.03.2018 - 19:00
- Rata 1: Team HiroShima - Fiina 7-6
08.03.2018 - 19:00
- Rata 1: Kivilaatikko-SB - DGH 10-2
- Rata 2: Mc Fox - Willi II 2-7
10.03.2018 - 15:00
- Rata 1: Hupaajat - Kojootit 4-6
12.03.2018 - 19:00
- Rata 1: Jääkausi - Fiina 1-11
13.03.2018 - 19:00
- Rata 1: Jääkausi - Willi II 5-4
- Rata 2: Team HiroShima - Mc Fox 11-6
14.03.2018 - 20:00
- Rata 2: Team HiroShima - Hard Rock Team XO 4-11
17.03.2018 - 15:00
- Rata 1: Team HiroShima - Willi II 7-4
18.03.2018 - 17:00
- Rata 1: Team HiroShima - Jääkausi 11-3
19.03.2018 - 17:00
- Rata 1: Hupaajat - DGH 5-6
19.03.2018 - 20:00
- Rata 1: Aleksis Kivet - Kojootit 8-2
- Rata 2: Kivilaatikko-SB - Viikate 8-6
20.03.2018 - 20:00
- Rata 2: Team HiroShima - Stonesin Veljet 6-6
22.03.2018 - 13:00
- Rata 1: Hard Rock Team XL - Jääkausi 9-2
- Rata 2: Hard Rock Team XL - Mc Fox 11-3
22.03.2018 - 17:00
- Rata 1: Kivilaatikko-SB - Hupaajat 8-7
24.03.2018 - 13:00
- Rata 1: Kivilaatikko-SB - Kojootit 6-4
25.03.2018 - 17:00
- Rata 1: Mc Fox - Hard Rock Team XO 4-14
26.03.2018 - 19:00
- Rata 1: Stonesin Veljet - Fiina 6-8
27.03.2018 - 19:00
- Rata 1: Fipa - Viikate 11-5
- Rata 2: Hupaajat - Viikate 7-5
28.03.2018 - 19:00
- Rata 1: Fiina - Hard Rock Team XO 2-7
03.04.2018 - 19:00
- Rata 1: DGH - Kojootit 4-9
04.04.2018 - 19:00
- Rata 1: Willi II - Fiina 5-8
05.04.2018 - 19:00
- Rata 1: Hard Rock Team XL - Fiina 6-9
07.04.2018 - 17:00
- Rata 1: Aleksis Kivet - Viikate 10-10
15.04.2018 - 17:00
- Rata 1: Stonesin Veljet - Mc Fox 7-8
15.04.2018 - 19:00
- Rata 1: Stonesin Veljet - Hard Rock Team XO L-W
18.04.2018 - 19:00
- Rata 1: Fiina - Hard Rock Team XO 3-12
19.04.2018 - 19:00
- Rata 1: Aleksis Kivet - Hupaajat 0-6
19.04.2018 - 19:30
- Rata 1: Hard Rock Team XL - Hard Rock Team XO 2-6
20.04.2018 - 14:00
- Rata 1: Jääkausi - Mc Fox 8-4