Joensuun paikallissarja 2016-2017

Lantepaaterot
NimiSeura 
Björn, IsmoJoensuun Curling Ry 
Fritsch, MattiJoensuun Curling Ry 
Hämäläinen, TuomoJoensuun Curling Ry 
Lehto, Esko Joensuun Curling Ry 
Libba, EsterJoensuun Curling Ry 
Miina, Saija 
Nissinen, Seppo J 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.01.2017 19.30D2-D1 (1.kierros)2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Manpower 7-------7
Lantepaaterot 6-------6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.01.2017 19.30D1-D3 (1.kierros)2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lantepaaterot 6-------6
POKA Curling 9-------9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.01.2017 19.30D1-D4 (1.kierros)2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lantepaaterot 11-------11
Cool Ring 6-------6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.01.2017 19.30D1-D5 (1.kierros)2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lantepaaterot 8-------8
Rillanders Akatemia 0-------0
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.01.2017 19.30D1-D6 (1.kierros)2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lantepaaterot 9-------9
Semiprå 8-------8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.01.2017 19.30D1-D4 (2.kierros)2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lantepaaterot 15-------15
Cool Ring 3-------3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.01.2017 19.30D1-D5 (2.kierros)2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lantepaaterot 8-------8
Rillanders Akatemia 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
30.01.2017 19.30D1-D2 (2.kierros)2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lantepaaterot 2-------2
Manpower 7-------7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.02.2017 19.30D1-D3 (2.kierros)2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lantepaaterot 8-------8
POKA Curling 6-------6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.02.2017 19.30D1-D6 (2.kierros)2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lantepaaterot 9-------9
Semiprå 0-------0
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.03.2017 19.30D1-D5 (Ylempi loppusarja 1.kierros)2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lantepaaterot 7-------7
Rillanders Akatemia 4-------4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.03.2017 19.30D1-D2 (Ylempi loppusarja 1.kierros)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lantepaaterot 7-------7
Manpower 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.04.2017 08.00D1-D5 (Ylempi loppusarja 2.kierros)2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lantepaaterot 7-------7
Rillanders Akatemia 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.04.2017 08.00D2-D1 (Ylempi loppusarja 2.kierros)2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Manpower 3-------3
Lantepaaterot 4-------4