Kangasniemen syysturnaus 2016 - Sarjataulukot

Alkulohko A

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
a6 - Home Team 2 2 0 0 7 12-6 4
a5 - Curra Ladies 2 1 1 0 9 13-7 3
a1 - CCL 1 2 1 1 0 7 13-9 3
a8 - Fiina Curling 2 1 0 1 6 16-10 2
a7 - Säänjärvi/PMK 2 1 0 1 6 8-10 2
a4 - Kivekkäät 2 1 0 1 5 10-12 2
a2 - Curra I 2 0 0 2 6 10-12 0
a3 - JOKU 2 0 0 2 3 4-20 0
Joukkue a1 a2 a3 a4 a5 a6 a7 a8
a1 - CCL 1 xxx
a2 - Curra I xxx
a3 - JOKU xxx
a4 - Kivekkäät xxx
a5 - Curra Ladies xxx
a6 - Home Team xxx
a7 - Säänjärvi/PMK xxx
a8 - Fiina Curling xxx

Jatkolohko G

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
a5 - Curra Ladies 5 2 1 2 18 31-23 5
b1 - Savottaret 5 2 0 3 14 22-28 4
c2 - Accelit 5 2 0 3 13 26-36 4
b5 - Kovis 5 1 1 3 12 18-35 3
b10 - AC Max 5 1 0 4 14 19-37 2
a4 - Kivekkäät 5 1 0 4 13 20-38 2
a3 - JOKU 5 1 0 4 11 18-42 2
b7 - Curra II 5 0 0 5 11 25-42 0
Joukkue a3 a4 a5 b1 b10 b5 b7 c2
a3 - JOKU xxx
a4 - Kivekkäät xxx
a5 - Curra Ladies xxx
b1 - Savottaret xxx
b10 - AC Max xxx
b5 - Kovis xxx
b7 - Curra II xxx
c2 - Accelit xxx

Alkulohko B

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
b3 - Hard Rock Team XO 2 2 0 0 9 18-2 4
b4 - Hard Rock Team VIX 2 2 0 0 9 17-3 4
b8 - Sennut Joensuu 2 1 0 1 6 12-15 2
b1 - Savottaret 2 1 0 1 6 8-11 2
b6 - Curra III 2 0 2 0 6 6-6 2
b10 - AC Max 2 1 0 1 5 8-14 2
b9 - Sennu-Hupaajat 2 1 0 1 2 8-17 2
b2 - AC Mix 2 0 1 1 7 8-11 1
b5 - Kovis 2 0 1 1 4 7-8 1
b7 - Curra II 2 0 0 2 5 11-16 0
Joukkue b1 b10 b2 b3 b4 b5 b6 b7 b8 b9
b1 - Savottaret xxx
b10 - AC Max xxx
b2 - AC Mix xxx
b3 - Hard Rock Team XO xxx
b4 - Hard Rock Team VIX xxx
b5 - Kovis xxx
b6 - Curra III xxx
b7 - Curra II xxx
b8 - Sennut Joensuu xxx
b9 - Sennu-Hupaajat xxx

Jatkolohko H

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
c4 - Rillanders 5 3 1 1 13 24-21 7
a2 - Curra I 5 3 0 2 19 38-19 6
c5 - Lohmaan Rolli 5 3 0 2 18 30-23 6
c1 - HarjaWalta 5 2 1 2 18 28-17 5
c6 - Curlinglasse X 5 2 1 2 16 34-29 5
a1 - CCL 1 5 2 1 2 14 24-26 5
c7 - Stonehenge 5 1 2 2 16 23-23 4
a7 - Säänjärvi/PMK 5 2 0 3 14 22-28 4
b6 - Curra III 5 1 2 2 13 18-22 4
b2 - AC Mix 5 1 1 3 17 27-33 3
Joukkue a1 a2 a7 b2 b6 c1 c4 c5 c6 c7
a1 - CCL 1 xxx
a2 - Curra I xxx
a7 - Säänjärvi/PMK xxx
b2 - AC Mix xxx
b6 - Curra III xxx
c1 - HarjaWalta xxx
c4 - Rillanders xxx
c5 - Lohmaan Rolli xxx
c6 - Curlinglasse X xxx
c7 - Stonehenge xxx

Alkulohko C

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
c3 - M-Curling 2 2 0 0 9 15-4 4
c10 - Beaver Power 2 1 1 0 8 14-6 3
c7 - Stonehenge 2 1 1 0 8 14-6 3
c4 - Rillanders 2 1 1 0 5 10-8 3
c5 - Lohmaan Rolli 2 1 0 1 6 9-9 2
c9 - Pappilan pojat 2 1 0 1 4 8-15 2
c1 - HarjaWalta 2 0 1 1 5 7-9 1
c6 - Curlinglasse X 2 0 1 1 5 7-11 1
c8 - STORM SPB 2 0 1 1 4 6-13 1
c2 - Accelit 2 0 0 2 4 8-17 0
Joukkue c1 c10 c2 c3 c4 c5 c6 c7 c8 c9
c1 - HarjaWalta xxx
c10 - Beaver Power xxx
c2 - Accelit xxx
c3 - M-Curling xxx
c4 - Rillanders xxx
c5 - Lohmaan Rolli xxx
c6 - Curlinglasse X xxx
c7 - Stonehenge xxx
c8 - STORM SPB xxx
c9 - Pappilan pojat xxx

Jatkolohko I

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
b3 - Hard Rock Team XO 5 5 0 0 22 39-13 10
c3 - M-Curling 5 4 0 1 18 30-21 8
b9 - Sennu-Hupaajat 5 4 0 1 13 29-30 8
c10 - Beaver Power 5 3 1 1 21 35-14 7
b4 - Hard Rock Team VIX 5 3 1 1 20 34-21 7
c8 - STORM SPB 5 3 1 1 15 23-26 7
b8 - Sennut Joensuu 5 3 0 2 18 33-30 6
c9 - Pappilan pojat 5 3 0 2 14 28-31 6
a8 - Fiina Curling 5 2 1 2 16 31-22 5
a6 - Home Team 5 2 1 2 16 26-25 5
Joukkue a6 a8 b3 b4 b8 b9 c10 c3 c8 c9
a6 - Home Team xxx
a8 - Fiina Curling xxx
b3 - Hard Rock Team XO xxx
b4 - Hard Rock Team VIX xxx
b8 - Sennut Joensuu xxx
b9 - Sennu-Hupaajat xxx
c10 - Beaver Power xxx
c3 - M-Curling xxx
c8 - STORM SPB xxx
c9 - Pappilan pojat xxx

Jatkolohko D

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
c8 - STORM SPB 4 2 1 1 11 17-21 5
a2 - Curra I 4 2 0 2 14 31-17 4
c1 - HarjaWalta 4 1 1 2 14 21-15 3
c6 - Curlinglasse X 4 1 1 2 13 23-21 3
c2 - Accelit 4 1 0 3 10 17-30 2
a3 - JOKU 4 1 0 3 9 15-32 2
b5 - Kovis 4 0 1 3 6 11-29 1
b7 - Curra II 4 0 0 4 9 19-35 0
Joukkue a2 a3 b5 b7 c1 c2 c6 c8
a2 - Curra I xxx
a3 - JOKU xxx
b5 - Kovis xxx
b7 - Curra II xxx
c1 - HarjaWalta xxx
c2 - Accelit xxx
c6 - Curlinglasse X xxx
c8 - STORM SPB xxx

Jatkolohk E

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
b8 - Sennut Joensuu 4 3 0 1 14 27-23 6
c9 - Pappilan pojat 4 3 0 1 10 21-22 6
b9 - Sennu-Hupaajat 4 3 0 1 9 20-23 6
a7 - Säänjärvi/PMK 4 2 0 2 13 19-18 4
c5 - Lohmaan Rolli 4 2 0 2 12 20-20 4
b6 - Curra III 4 1 2 1 12 16-15 4
b2 - AC Mix 4 1 1 2 12 19-22 3
a4 - Kivekkäät 4 1 0 3 11 18-24 2
b10 - AC Max 4 1 0 3 9 13-28 2
b1 - Savottaret 4 1 0 3 9 12-25 2
Joukkue a4 a7 b1 b10 b2 b6 b8 b9 c5 c9
a4 - Kivekkäät xxx
a7 - Säänjärvi/PMK xxx
b1 - Savottaret xxx
b10 - AC Max xxx
b2 - AC Mix xxx
b6 - Curra III xxx
b8 - Sennut Joensuu xxx
b9 - Sennu-Hupaajat xxx
c5 - Lohmaan Rolli xxx
c9 - Pappilan pojat xxx

Jatkolohko F

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
b3 - Hard Rock Team XO 4 4 0 0 17 32-7 8
c10 - Beaver Power 4 3 1 0 18 29-7 7
c3 - M-Curling 4 3 0 1 14 23-15 6
b4 - Hard Rock Team VIX 4 2 1 1 16 25-15 5
a8 - Fiina Curling 4 2 1 1 12 26-16 5
a6 - Home Team 4 2 1 1 12 20-16 5
a1 - CCL 1 4 2 1 1 10 19-17 5
c4 - Rillanders 4 2 1 1 9 15-16 5
c7 - Stonehenge 4 1 2 1 14 21-16 4
a5 - Curra Ladies 4 1 1 2 12 17-21 3
Joukkue a1 a5 a6 a8 b3 b4 c10 c3 c4 c7
a1 - CCL 1 xxx
a5 - Curra Ladies xxx
a6 - Home Team xxx
a8 - Fiina Curling xxx
b3 - Hard Rock Team XO xxx
b4 - Hard Rock Team VIX xxx
c10 - Beaver Power xxx
c3 - M-Curling xxx
c4 - Rillanders xxx
c7 - Stonehenge xxx