Kangasniemen syysturnaus 2015 - Sarjataulukot

Alkulohko A

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
a3 - CCL 1 2 2 0 0 9 15-7 4
a4 - Trombi 2 1 1 0 9 12-8 3
a8 - Savottaret 2 1 0 1 7 8-9 2
a2 - Fiina Curling 2 1 0 1 6 9-8 2
a1 - Curra Ladies 2 1 0 1 5 10-10 2
a6 - Huru ukot 2 1 0 1 5 10-12 2
a5 - Curra I 2 0 1 1 3 7-10 1
a7 - JOKU 2 0 0 2 4 5-12 0
Joukkue a1 a2 a3 a4 a5 a6 a7 a8
a1 - Curra Ladies xxx
a2 - Fiina Curling xxx
a3 - CCL 1 xxx
a4 - Trombi xxx
a5 - Curra I xxx
a6 - Huru ukot xxx
a7 - JOKU xxx
a8 - Savottaret xxx

Jatkolohko H

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
c7 - Sennu-Hupaajat 5 3 0 2 19 50-27 6
b3 - M-Curling 5 3 0 2 19 34-17 6
c5 - SPB.RU 5 2 2 1 13 25-25 6
a1 - Curra Ladies 5 2 1 2 16 28-25 5
a8 - Savottaret 5 2 1 2 14 21-38 5
a6 - Huru ukot 5 2 1 2 13 20-30 5
c6 - Team Nameless 5 2 0 3 15 21-26 4
a7 - JOKU 5 1 1 3 17 26-28 3
Joukkue a1 a6 a7 a8 b3 c5 c6 c7
a1 - Curra Ladies xxx
a6 - Huru ukot xxx
a7 - JOKU xxx
a8 - Savottaret xxx
b3 - M-Curling xxx
c5 - SPB.RU xxx
c6 - Team Nameless xxx
c7 - Sennu-Hupaajat xxx

Alkulohko B

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
b3 - M-Curling 2 2 0 0 9 18-5 4
b1 - Hard Rock Team K 2 1 1 0 8 13-7 3
b8 - Säänjärvi Curling 2 1 1 0 8 12-7 3
b7 - CurlingHemmot 2 1 0 1 7 15-9 2
b2 - Hard Rock Team J 2 1 0 1 6 8-13 2
b5 - Korkkin kiertäjät 2 1 0 1 5 9-13 2
b6 - Curra II 2 0 0 2 5 6-20 0
b4 - HHHO 2 0 0 2 4 8-15 0
Joukkue b1 b2 b3 b4 b5 b6 b7 b8
b1 - Hard Rock Team K xxx
b2 - Hard Rock Team J xxx
b3 - M-Curling xxx
b4 - HHHO xxx
b5 - Korkkin kiertäjät xxx
b6 - Curra II xxx
b7 - CurlingHemmot xxx
b8 - Säänjärvi Curling xxx

Jatkolohko I

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
c4 - HarjaWalta 5 4 1 0 16 27-21 9
a3 - CCL 1 5 4 0 1 20 31-17 8
b8 - Säänjärvi Curling 5 3 2 0 19 31-20 8
b7 - CurlingHemmot 5 4 0 1 18 41-21 8
b1 - Hard Rock Team K 5 3 1 1 19 30-20 7
c1 - Accelit 5 3 0 2 20 34-24 6
b2 - Hard Rock Team J 5 2 1 2 14 24-25 5
c3 - Rillanders 5 2 1 2 13 26-27 5
Joukkue a3 b1 b2 b7 b8 c1 c3 c4
a3 - CCL 1 xxx
b1 - Hard Rock Team K xxx
b2 - Hard Rock Team J xxx
b7 - CurlingHemmot xxx
b8 - Säänjärvi Curling xxx
c1 - Accelit xxx
c3 - Rillanders xxx
c4 - HarjaWalta xxx

Alkulohko C

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
c1 - Accelit 2 2 0 0 9 21-5 4
c4 - HarjaWalta 2 1 1 0 7 8-6 3
c5 - SPB.RU 2 1 1 0 5 11-8 3
c8 - Execute LA 2 1 0 1 7 13-15 2
c7 - Sennu-Hupaajat 2 1 0 1 6 16-14 2
c3 - Rillanders 2 1 0 1 4 8-9 2
c6 - Team Nameless 2 0 0 2 6 9-13 0
c2 - Kalle Kustaa 2 0 0 2 4 8-24 0
Joukkue c1 c2 c3 c4 c5 c6 c7 c8
c1 - Accelit xxx
c2 - Kalle Kustaa xxx
c3 - Rillanders xxx
c4 - HarjaWalta xxx
c5 - SPB.RU xxx
c6 - Team Nameless xxx
c7 - Sennu-Hupaajat xxx
c8 - Execute LA xxx

Jatkolohko D

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
c3 - Rillanders 4 2 1 1 11 23-19 5
c6 - Team Nameless 4 2 0 2 13 19-18 4
a7 - JOKU 4 1 1 2 13 21-22 3
a5 - Curra I 4 1 1 2 11 19-17 3
b6 - Curra II 4 1 0 3 12 14-31 2
b4 - HHHO 4 1 0 3 9 18-23 2
b5 - Korkkin kiertäjät 4 1 0 3 7 13-30 2
c2 - Kalle Kustaa 4 0 0 4 7 14-37 0
Joukkue a5 a7 b4 b5 b6 c2 c3 c6
a5 - Curra I xxx
a7 - JOKU xxx
b4 - HHHO xxx
b5 - Korkkin kiertäjät xxx
b6 - Curra II xxx
c2 - Kalle Kustaa xxx
c3 - Rillanders xxx
c6 - Team Nameless xxx

Jatkolohk E

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
b7 - CurlingHemmot 4 3 0 1 15 33-16 6
b2 - Hard Rock Team J 4 2 1 1 12 21-20 5
a6 - Huru ukot 4 2 1 1 11 18-19 5
c7 - Sennu-Hupaajat 4 2 0 2 15 39-25 4
a1 - Curra Ladies 4 2 0 2 12 22-19 4
a8 - Savottaret 4 2 0 2 11 15-32 4
c8 - Execute LA 4 1 0 3 11 19-31 2
a2 - Fiina Curling 4 1 0 3 11 18-24 2
Joukkue a1 a2 a6 a8 b2 b7 c7 c8
a1 - Curra Ladies xxx
a2 - Fiina Curling xxx
a6 - Huru ukot xxx
a8 - Savottaret xxx
b2 - Hard Rock Team J xxx
b7 - CurlingHemmot xxx
c7 - Sennu-Hupaajat xxx
c8 - Execute LA xxx

Jatkolohko F

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
a3 - CCL 1 4 4 0 0 16 26-11 8
c4 - HarjaWalta 4 3 1 0 14 21-16 7
c1 - Accelit 4 3 0 1 16 29-16 6
b8 - Säänjärvi Curling 4 2 2 0 14 23-17 6
b1 - Hard Rock Team K 4 2 1 1 15 25-17 5
b3 - M-Curling 4 2 0 2 14 26-15 4
c5 - SPB.RU 4 1 2 1 10 19-20 4
a4 - Trombi 4 1 1 2 13 17-17 3
Joukkue a3 a4 b1 b3 b8 c1 c4 c5
a3 - CCL 1 xxx
a4 - Trombi xxx
b1 - Hard Rock Team K xxx
b3 - M-Curling xxx
b8 - Säänjärvi Curling xxx
c1 - Accelit xxx
c4 - HarjaWalta xxx
c5 - SPB.RU xxx

Jatkolohko G

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
a4 - Trombi 11 5 4 2 45 58-43 14
c8 - Execute LA 11 4 0 7 34 61-86 8
a2 - Fiina Curling 11 4 0 7 31 47-59 8
b5 - Korkkin kiertäjät 11 4 0 7 25 44-74 8
a5 - Curra I 11 1 4 6 22 42-52 6
b6 - Curra II 11 2 0 9 32 42-94 4
b4 - HHHO 11 2 0 9 25 53-70 4
c2 - Kalle Kustaa 11 1 0 10 23 43-113 2
Joukkue a2 a4 a5 b4 b5 b6 c2 c8
a2 - Fiina Curling xxx
a4 - Trombi xxx
a5 - Curra I xxx
b4 - HHHO xxx
b5 - Korkkin kiertäjät xxx
b6 - Curra II xxx
c2 - Kalle Kustaa xxx
c8 - Execute LA xxx