Paikallissarjojen arkisto - Oulunkylä

Oulunkylän kevätsarja
Kausi Sarjataso Team Kapteeni Pelaajat Valmentaja
2019 Paikallissarja Team Juhasz
2018 Paikallissarja Team Juhasz
2017 Paikallissarja RyVi
2016 Paikallissarja Suhina Sipilä, Markus Pääjärvi, Juha - Uusitupa, Jaakko - Ojanperä, Janne - Heimonen, Matti
2015 Paikallissarja Suhina Sipilä, Markus Heimonen, Matti - Koliseva, Erno - Uusitupa, Jaakko - Ojanperä, Janne - Pääjärvi, Juha
2014 Paikallissarja Curlinghalli Juhász, Eszter
2013 Paikallissarja Ojy Uusitupa, Jaakko
Oulunkylän syyssarja
Kausi Sarjataso Team Kapteeni Pelaajat Valmentaja
2019 Paikallissarja M-Curling Rissanen, Olli
2018 Paikallissarja M-Curling
2017 Paikallissarja Ryttylän Visa Korhonen, Timo Kokkonen, Kari - Salonen, Pekka - Tammi, Sami - Valkama, Jari
2016 Paikallissarja RyVi Korhonen, Timo
2015 Paikallissarja Curlinghalli Uusipaavalniemi, Markku
2014 Paikallissarja Suhina Sipilä, Markus Uusitupa, Jaakko - Heimonen, Matti - Koliseva, Erno - Sipilä, Nina - Ojanperä, Janne
2013 Paikallissarja Suhina Sipilä, Markus Pääjärvi, Juha - Ojanperä, Janne - Uusitupa, Jaakko - Heimonen, Matti - Sipilä, Nina
2012 Paikallissarja CCDE Juhász, Eszter
Oulunkylän hallisarja
Kausi Sarjataso Team Kapteeni Pelaajat Valmentaja
2010-2011 A1-sarja Sex Time Kauste, Aku Jäämies, Pauli - Pitko, Janne - Männynväli, Antti - Koliseva, Erno - Ouni, Leo
2010-2011 A2-sarja Liukumiinat II Harjunpää, Irene Aalberg, Laura - Pihlainen, Katja - Anttila, Marianne - Salonen, Hanna
2010-2011 B-sarja Hurlicurling Nordberg, Päivikki Kauste, Kirsti - Merentie, Tuula - Rissanen, Minna
2009-2010 Mestaruussarja Curlinghalli Uusipaavalniemi, Markku Ikonen, Joni - Hakunti, Kasper - Anttila, Toni - Huolman, Tuomas - Ilvonen, Kimmo
2009-2010 A-sarja Ylämaan Robinit Männynväli, Antti Kaustinen, Markus - Rosilainen, Jyrki - Alarautalammi, Jukka - Honkkila, Juha - Sepperi, Toni - Sullanmaa, Jere
2009-2010 Karsinta OJy I Uusitupa, Jaakko Heikkinen, Ville - Huotari, Markku - Kauppinen, Tiina - Heimonen, Matti - Ojala, Matti
2009-2010 B-sarja MUNANUKET
2008-2009 A1-sarja Curlinghalli Uusipaavalniemi, Markku Hakunti, Kasper - Ikonen, Joni
2008-2009 A2-sarja Ucc.elit Kauste, Timo Pahl, Kai - Venäläinen, Jorma - Malinen, Seppo - Franssila, Yrjö - Kouvo, Pekka
2008-2009 B-sarja Hurlicurling Kauste, Kirsti Nokelainen, Kristiina - Nordberg, Päivikki - Merentie, Tuula - Rissanen, Minna - Suuripää, Tiina
2007-2008 A-sarja Curlinghalli Ilvonen, Kimmo Hakunti, Kasper - Ikonen, Joni - Anttila, Toni - Uusipaavalniemi, Markku
2007-2008 B-sarja OJy III Korhonen, Antti Sutela, Jukkapekka - Kirjavainen, Risto - Männikkö, Sakari - Pietarinen, Seppo