Mixed SM-kilpailut 2014

Rantamäki
NimiSeura 
Rantamäki, TomiHyvinkään Curling ry, Joensuun Curling Ry, Kulosaari Curling KlubiKapteeni
Malmi, Anne 
Peura, Pekka 
Suuripää, TiinaHelsingin Yliopiston Curlaajat 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
09.05.2014 17.00A1-A6 (A-lohko)Vierumäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RantamäkiHammer404021--11
Säntti 010200--3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiSuuripää, Tiina - Peura, Pekka - Malmi, Anne (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
SänttiKoskinen, Emilia - Leppäniemi, Eetu - Lehtonen, Mira (vice) - Säntti, Iikko (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
09.05.2014 20.00A1-A4 (A-lohko)Vierumäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Rantamäki 511433X-17
HolopainenHammer0000000-0
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiSuuripää, Tiina - Peura, Pekka - Malmi, Anne (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
HolopainenSuuripää, Noora - Mustalahti, Lassi (vice) - Koilahti, Iiris - Holopainen, Lauri (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
10.05.2014 12.00A1-A5 (A-lohko)Vierumäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RantamäkiHammer20410---7
Jäämies 01001---2
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiSuuripää, Tiina - Peura, Pekka - Malmi, Anne (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
JäämiesMännynväli, Hanna (vice) - Männynväli, Antti - Salmiovirta, Maija - Jäämies, Pauli (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
10.05.2014 15.00A1-A3 (A-lohko)Vierumäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RantamäkiHammer2021012X8
Anttila 0200200X4
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiSuuripää, Tiina - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip) - Malmi, Anne (vice)
AnttilaVallinkivi, Laura - Ikonen, Joni - Sullanmaa, Jenni (vice) - Anttila, Toni (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
10.05.2014 20.00A1-A2 (A-lohko)Vierumäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Rantamäki 012010004
J. UusipaavalniemiHammer100101115
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiSuuripää, Tiina - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip) - Malmi, Anne (vice)
J. UusipaavalniemiLaurikka, os.Hämäläinen, Jaana (vice) - Kuosmanen, Paavo - Kiiskinen, Katja - Uusipaavalniemi, Jussi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.05.2014 10.00SF1 (Top-4)Vierumäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RantamäkiHammer2100033-9
M. Uusipaavalniemi 0011200-4
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiSuuripää, Tiina - Peura, Pekka - Malmi, Anne (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
M. UusipaavalniemiAutio, Tuire - Demenkov, Valentin - Juhász, Eszter (vice) - Uusipaavalniemi, Markku (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.05.2014 14.30FI (Top-4)Vierumäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
J. Uusipaavalniemi 101000002
Rantamäki 020001137
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
J. UusipaavalniemiLaurikka, os.Hämäläinen, Jaana (vice) - Kuosmanen, Paavo - Kiiskinen, Katja - Uusipaavalniemi, Jussi (skip)
RantamäkiSuuripää, Tiina - Peura, Pekka - Malmi, Anne (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)