Lappi-sarja 2012-2013

Curra II
NimiSeura 
Näyhä, OlliCurling Ranua RyKapteeni
Salo, Esko 
Niskavaara, JoukoCurling Ranua Ry 
Torvinen, JuhaCurling Ranua Ry 
Lohi, Lauri 
Vanhala, TuomasCurling Ranua Ry 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
02.03.2013 10.00L2-L3 (1.kierros)Ranua2Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456Yht
Curra IHammer0112015
Curra II 1000203
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
02.03.2013 13.00L4-L3 (1.kierros)Ranua3Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456Yht
Lappi Kurlinki PT curlingHammer0020013
Curra II 2104108
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
02.03.2013 15.00L3-L7 (1.kierros)Ranua2Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456Yht
Curra IIHammer1200137
Oulun Huiput 0012003
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
03.03.2013 10.00L3-L5 (1.kierros)Ranua3Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456Yht
Curra IIHammer0111003
Kemijärvi I 1000113
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
03.03.2013 13.00L3-L1 (1.kierros)Ranua1Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456Yht
Curra IIHammer51120211
Curra Ladies 0000101
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
03.03.2013 15.00L6-L3 (1.kierros)Ranua1Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456Yht
Kemijärvi IIHammer2100115
Curra II 0011002
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.04.2013 10.00L2-L3 (1.kierros)Kemijärvi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456Yht
Curra I 2010508
Curra IIHammer0101024
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.04.2013 13.00L4-L3 (1.kierros)Kemijärvi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456Yht
Lappi Kurlinki PT curling 0002002
Curra IIHammer1110126
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.04.2013 15.00L3-L7 (1.kierros)Kemijärvi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456Yht
Curra II 20333112
Oulun HuiputHammer0200002
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.04.2013 10.00L3-L5 (1.kierros)Kemijärvi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456Yht
Curra II 0000055
Kemijärvi IHammer2212209
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.04.2013 13.00L3-L1 (1.kierros)Kemijärvi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456Yht
Curra II 00341210
Curra LadiesHammer1100002
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.04.2013 15.00L6-L3 (1.kierros)Kemijärvi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456Yht
Kemijärvi II 1022016
Curra IIHammer0100304