Joensuun paikallissarja 2012-2013

Cur Laude
NimiSeura 
Lehtinen, Juha Kapteeni
Libba, Ester 
Yakovlev, Leonid  
Sinkkonen, Santtu 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.11.2012 17.15D1-D5 (Kierros 1)2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Cur Laude 8-------8
Norssin Kurlaajat 3-------3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.11.2012 17.15D1-D2 (Kierros 1)2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Cur Laude 1-------1
Team Optimi 10-------10
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
29.11.2012 17.15D1-D6 (Kierros 1)2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Cur Laude 11-------11
Team Oiva 1-------1
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
05.12.2012 17.15D1-D3 (Kierros 1)2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Cur Laude 2-------2
Manpower 7-------7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.12.2012 17.15D4-D1 (Kierros 1)2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lantepaaterot 12-------12
Cur Laude 1-------1
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.12.2012 17.15D1-D2 (Kierros 2)2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Cur Laude 11-------11
Team Optimi 4-------4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.01.2013 17.15D1-D5 (Kierros 2)2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Cur Laude 4-------4
Norssin Kurlaajat 7-------7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.01.2013 17.15D1-D6 (Kierros 2)2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Cur Laude 10-------10
Team Oiva 3-------3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
29.01.2013 17.15D1-D3 (Kierros 2)2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Cur Laude 0-------0
Manpower 11-------11
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.02.2013 17.15D4-D1 (Kierros 2)2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lantepaaterot 3-------3
Cur Laude 6-------6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.02.2013 17.15D1-D2 (Kierros 3)2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Cur Laude 6-------6
Team Optimi 6-------6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.02.2013 17.15D1-D6 (Kierros 3)2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Cur Laude 5-------5
Team Oiva 4-------4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
03.03.2013 17.15D1-D3 (Kierros 3)2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Cur Laude 3-------3
Manpower 4-------4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.03.2013 17.15D1-D4 (Kierros 3)2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Cur Laude 3-------3
Lantepaaterot 12-------12
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.03.2013 17.15D1-D5 (Kierros 3)2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Cur Laude 8-------8
Norssin Kurlaajat 2-------2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.07.2013 17.153 vs. 4 (PlayOff)2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Team Optimi 6-------6
Cur Laude 4-------4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.07.2013 17.15Pronssipeli (PlayOff)2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Team Optimi 4-------4
Cur Laude 6-------6