Lohjan curlingsarja 2012-2013

Ucc.Elit
NimiSeura 
Kauste, TimoM-CurlingKapteeni
Malinen, Seppo 
Venäläinen, JormaM-Curling 
Franssila, YrjöM-Curling 
Kupari, Karri 
Pahl, Kai 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
02.10.2012 17.00M04-M14 (Runkosarja)Kisakallio1Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456Yht
CC Kivenpyörittäjät 0210003
Ucc.Elit 3001217
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
CC KivenpyörittäjätSohlström, Jani - Närhi, Jyrki (vice) - Stenman, Tom (skip)
Ucc.ElitMalinen, Seppo - Venäläinen, Jorma - Franssila, Yrjö (vice) - Kauste, Timo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
09.10.2012 17.00M14-M06 (Runkosarja)Kisakallio1Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456Yht
Ucc.Elit 1010204
Copper Hill CCHammer0201014
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Ucc.ElitPahl, Kai (vice) - Franssila, Yrjö - Venäläinen, Jorma - Kauste, Timo (skip)
Copper Hill CCMäkinen Marko - Lehtonen, Ari (vice) - Lehtinen, Mika - Äikiä, Mika (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.10.2012 20.30M01-M14 (Runkosarja)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456Yht
SCC Kiila 2010014
Ucc.ElitHammer0100102
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.10.2012 18.45M07-M14 (Runkosarja)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456Yht
CC Harjalinnut 1100002
Ucc.ElitHammer0021216
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
CC HarjalinnutHolm, Harri - Eivola, Ilkka - - Keskisarja, Veli-Pekka (skip)
Ucc.ElitKupari, Karri - Venäläinen, Jorma - Franssila, Yrjö - Kauste, Timo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
03.12.2012 20.30M14-M05 (Runkosarja)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456Yht
Ucc.Elit 1100103
Liukumiinat 0021014
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Ucc.ElitKupari, Karri - Venäläinen, Jorma - Franssila, Yrjö (vice) - Kauste, Timo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.12.2012 19.00M08-M14 (Runkosarja)1Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456Yht
Sekalainen Seurakunta 0300003
Ucc.Elit 4000004
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.01.2013 17.00M10-M14 (Runkosarja)Kisakallio1Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456Yht
Team Oktettipoisto 2010014
Ucc.Elit 0302207
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
05.02.2013 20.30M14-M12 (Runkosarja)Kisakallio1Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456Yht
Ucc.Elit 43120212
Hurlicurling 0000404
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.02.2013 20.30M03-M14 (Runkosarja)Kisakallio1Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456Yht
Colccapojat 0000--0
Ucc.Elit 1323--9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
19.02.2013 17.00M14-M13 (Runkosarja)Kisakallio1Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456Yht
Ucc.Elit 3330009
Saviruukut 0000101
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
25.02.2013 18.45M02-M14 (Runkosarja)Kisakallio1Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456Yht
Fortum Inkoo 1120004
Ucc.Elit 0003339
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.03.2013 18.45M14-M09 (Runkosarja)Kisakallio1Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456Yht
Ucc.Elit 50----5
M-Curling 02----2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.03.2013 20.30M11-M14 (Runkosarja)Kisakallio1Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456Yht
CL & CL 3101207
Ucc.Elit 0030014
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
25.03.2013 18.00VÄLIERÄ 1. vs 5./6. (Sijoituspelit)KISAKALLIO1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Ucc.ElitHammer0102002X--5
CC Harjalinnut 0020100X--3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Ucc.ElitMalinen, Seppo - Venäläinen, Jorma - Franssila, Yrjö (vice) - Kauste, Timo (skip)
CC HarjalinnutHolm, Harri - Kalpamaa, Mika - Lindholm, Jorma (skip) - Keskisarja, Veli-Pekka (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.04.2013 13.30FINAALI (Sijoituspelit)KISAKALLIO1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Ucc.ElitHammer31220001--9
Liukumiinat 00001110003
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Ucc.ElitMalinen, Seppo - Venäläinen, Jorma - Franssila, Yrjö (vice) - Kauste, Timo (skip)
LiukumiinatVogt, Ellen (skip) - Lehtomäki, Paula - Salmiovirta, Maija - Suuripää, Tiina