Kangasniemen syysturnaus 2011 - Sarjataulukot

Alkulohko C

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
c7 - SPB.RU 2 2 0 0 8 20-5 4
c5 - HRT VIX 2 2 0 0 8 17-5 4
c2 - After Fifty 2 2 0 0 7 13-3 4
c3 - HRT XXIII 2 1 0 1 6 15-10 2
c1 - Freezers 2 1 0 1 6 9-9 2
c8 - Korohoset 2 1 0 1 5 10-12 2
c9 - Curra III 2 1 0 1 4 9-15 2
c4 - Oulun Huiput 2 0 0 2 5 6-21 0
c6 - Triplapoisto 2 0 0 2 4 7-16 0
c10 - M-Curling Seniorit 2 0 0 2 2 4-14 0
Joukkue c1 c10 c2 c3 c4 c5 c6 c7 c8 c9
c1 - Freezers xxx
c10 - M-Curling Seniorit xxx
c2 - After Fifty xxx
c3 - HRT XXIII xxx
c4 - Oulun Huiput xxx
c5 - HRT VIX xxx
c6 - Triplapoisto xxx
c7 - SPB.RU xxx
c8 - Korohoset xxx
c9 - Curra III xxx

Loppusarja I

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
c7 - SPB.RU 5 4 1 0 17 32-12 9
a5 - Team Medved 5 4 1 0 16 33-13 9
b7 - Adamant-2 Ladys 5 4 0 1 16 41-23 8
c3 - HRT XXIII 5 4 0 1 16 36-19 8
a1 - Rocking Curls 5 3 1 1 17 23-14 7
c2 - After Fifty 5 3 1 1 16 27-14 7
b10 - CC Santer 5 3 1 1 13 27-23 7
a3 - Curra I 5 3 0 2 16 37-19 6
a7 - Rak-team 5 3 0 2 15 27-25 6
a4 - KGN 5 2 0 3 16 26-28 4
Joukkue a1 a3 a4 a5 a7 b10 b7 c2 c3 c7
a1 - Rocking Curls xxx
a3 - Curra I xxx
a4 - KGN xxx
a5 - Team Medved xxx
a7 - Rak-team xxx
b10 - CC Santer xxx
b7 - Adamant-2 Ladys xxx
c2 - After Fifty xxx
c3 - HRT XXIII xxx
c7 - SPB.RU xxx

Välilohko D

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
c10 - M-Curling Seniorit 4 2 0 2 11 20-17 4
c4 - Oulun Huiput 4 2 0 2 11 17-29 4
b2 - Curra II 4 1 0 3 12 21-17 2
a8 - Adamant Ladys 4 1 0 3 11 17-27 2
c6 - Triplapoisto 4 1 0 3 9 19-23 2
b8 - Accelit 4 1 0 3 9 17-26 2
a6 - Curra ladies 4 0 0 4 6 9-33 0
b6 - Deaf SPB 4 0 0 4 2 3-33 0
Joukkue a6 a8 b2 b6 b8 c10 c4 c6
a6 - Curra ladies xxx
a8 - Adamant Ladys xxx
b2 - Curra II xxx
b6 - Deaf SPB xxx
b8 - Accelit xxx
c10 - M-Curling Seniorit xxx
c4 - Oulun Huiput xxx
c6 - Triplapoisto xxx

Välilohko E

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
a3 - Curra I 4 3 0 1 13 32-13 6
a7 - Rak-team 4 3 0 1 12 21-16 6
a4 - KGN 4 2 0 2 13 21-21 4
b5 - Gepardit 4 2 0 2 13 19-15 4
c1 - Freezers 4 2 0 2 12 21-15 4
c9 - Curra III 4 1 2 1 11 18-24 4
b4 - Kike 4 2 0 2 8 16-23 4
a2 - St. Petersburg Junior 4 1 1 2 10 18-16 3
b1 - Savottaret 4 1 1 2 8 16-26 3
c8 - Korohoset 4 1 0 3 8 14-32 2
Joukkue a2 a3 a4 a7 b1 b4 b5 c1 c8 c9
a2 - St. Petersburg Junior xxx
a3 - Curra I xxx
a4 - KGN xxx
a7 - Rak-team xxx
b1 - Savottaret xxx
b4 - Kike xxx
b5 - Gepardit xxx
c1 - Freezers xxx
c8 - Korohoset xxx
c9 - Curra III xxx

Välilohko F

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
c7 - SPB.RU 4 3 1 0 13 28-9 7
c2 - After Fifty 4 3 1 0 13 24-10 7
a1 - Rocking Curls 4 3 1 0 13 19-8 7
a5 - Team Medved 4 3 1 0 12 27-8 7
c3 - HRT XXIII 4 3 0 1 13 30-15 6
b7 - Adamant-2 Ladys 4 3 0 1 12 32-17 6
b10 - CC Santer 4 2 1 1 10 20-18 5
b3 - Old Boys 4 2 0 2 13 19-19 4
c5 - HRT VIX 4 2 0 2 12 21-17 4
b9 - Team Happy 4 1 1 2 12 14-26 3
Joukkue a1 a5 b10 b3 b7 b9 c2 c3 c5 c7
a1 - Rocking Curls xxx
a5 - Team Medved xxx
b10 - CC Santer xxx
b3 - Old Boys xxx
b7 - Adamant-2 Ladys xxx
b9 - Team Happy xxx
c2 - After Fifty xxx
c3 - HRT XXIII xxx
c5 - HRT VIX xxx
c7 - SPB.RU xxx

Alkulohko A

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
a1 - Rocking Curls 2 2 0 0 8 12-5 4
a5 - Team Medved 2 2 0 0 7 13-5 4
a7 - Rak-team 2 1 0 1 6 13-10 2
a2 - St. Petersburg Junior 2 1 0 1 6 11-8 2
a3 - Curra I 2 1 0 1 5 10-8 2
a4 - KGN 2 1 0 1 5 9-12 2
a6 - Curra ladies 2 0 0 2 4 6-13 0
a8 - Adamant Ladys 2 0 0 2 4 5-18 0
Joukkue a1 a2 a3 a4 a5 a6 a7 a8
a1 - Rocking Curls xxx
a2 - St. Petersburg Junior xxx
a3 - Curra I xxx
a4 - KGN xxx
a5 - Team Medved xxx
a6 - Curra ladies xxx
a7 - Rak-team xxx
a8 - Adamant Ladys xxx

Loppusarja G

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
c8 - Korohoset 11 5 0 6 28 52-70 10
b1 - Savottaret 11 4 1 6 25 42-77 9
a8 - Adamant Ladys 11 2 0 9 26 41-83 4
c6 - Triplapoisto 11 2 0 9 25 51-77 4
b2 - Curra II 11 1 0 10 30 42-58 2
b8 - Accelit 11 1 0 10 20 31-79 2
b6 - Deaf SPB 11 1 0 10 9 12-77 2
a6 - Curra ladies 11 0 0 11 21 32-78 0
Joukkue a6 a8 b1 b2 b6 b8 c6 c8
a6 - Curra ladies xxx
a8 - Adamant Ladys xxx
b1 - Savottaret xxx
b2 - Curra II xxx
b6 - Deaf SPB xxx
b8 - Accelit xxx
c6 - Triplapoisto xxx
c8 - Korohoset xxx

Alkulohko B

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
b3 - Old Boys 2 2 0 0 8 14-6 4
b7 - Adamant-2 Ladys 2 2 0 0 7 22-6 4
b9 - Team Happy 2 1 1 0 7 9-7 3
b10 - CC Santer 2 1 1 0 5 11-7 3
b5 - Gepardit 2 1 0 1 6 11-8 2
b4 - Kike 2 1 0 1 5 8-7 2
b1 - Savottaret 2 1 0 1 5 8-14 2
b2 - Curra II 2 0 0 2 5 5-10 0
b8 - Accelit 2 0 0 2 3 4-15 0
b6 - Deaf SPB 2 0 0 2 1 1-13 0
Joukkue b1 b10 b2 b3 b4 b5 b6 b7 b8 b9
b1 - Savottaret xxx
b10 - CC Santer xxx
b2 - Curra II xxx
b3 - Old Boys xxx
b4 - Kike xxx
b5 - Gepardit xxx
b6 - Deaf SPB xxx
b7 - Adamant-2 Ladys xxx
b8 - Accelit xxx
b9 - Team Happy xxx

Loppusarja H

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
c5 - HRT VIX 11 9 0 2 42 81-34 18
b3 - Old Boys 11 8 0 3 38 62-45 16
b9 - Team Happy 11 5 4 2 36 45-49 14
c1 - Freezers 11 6 0 5 35 56-43 12
c9 - Curra III 11 5 2 4 27 53-69 12
b5 - Gepardit 11 5 0 6 32 54-48 10
b4 - Kike 11 5 0 6 23 40-52 10
a2 - St. Petersburg Junior 11 4 1 6 30 53-44 9
c10 - M-Curling Seniorit 11 3 0 8 22 40-62 6
c4 - Oulun Huiput 11 2 0 9 28 38-100 4
Joukkue a2 b3 b4 b5 b9 c1 c10 c4 c5 c9
a2 - St. Petersburg Junior xxx
b3 - Old Boys xxx
b4 - Kike xxx
b5 - Gepardit xxx
b9 - Team Happy xxx
c1 - Freezers xxx
c10 - M-Curling Seniorit xxx
c4 - Oulun Huiput xxx
c5 - HRT VIX xxx
c9 - Curra III xxx

Apulohko

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
c7 - SPB.RU 2 2 0 0 8 20-5 4
c5 - HRT VIX 2 2 0 0 8 17-5 4
b3 - Old Boys 2 2 0 0 8 14-6 4
a1 - Rocking Curls 2 2 0 0 8 12-5 4
b7 - Adamant-2 Ladys 2 2 0 0 7 22-6 4
c2 - After Fifty 2 2 0 0 7 13-3 4
a5 - Team Medved 2 2 0 0 7 13-5 4
b9 - Team Happy 2 1 1 0 7 9-7 3
b10 - CC Santer 2 1 1 0 5 11-7 3
c3 - HRT XXIII 2 1 0 1 6 15-10 2
a7 - Rak-team 2 1 0 1 6 13-10 2
a2 - St. Petersburg Junior 2 1 0 1 6 11-8 2
b5 - Gepardit 2 1 0 1 6 11-8 2
c1 - Freezers 2 1 0 1 6 9-9 2
a3 - Curra I 2 1 0 1 5 10-8 2
c8 - Korohoset 2 1 0 1 5 10-12 2
a4 - KGN 2 1 0 1 5 9-12 2
b4 - Kike 2 1 0 1 5 8-7 2
b1 - Savottaret 2 1 0 1 5 8-14 2
c9 - Curra III 2 1 0 1 4 9-15 2
c4 - Oulun Huiput 2 0 0 2 5 6-21 0
b2 - Curra II 2 0 0 2 5 5-10 0
c6 - Triplapoisto 2 0 0 2 4 7-16 0
a6 - Curra ladies 2 0 0 2 4 6-13 0
a8 - Adamant Ladys 2 0 0 2 4 5-18 0
b8 - Accelit 2 0 0 2 3 4-15 0
c10 - M-Curling Seniorit 2 0 0 2 2 4-14 0
b6 - Deaf SPB 2 0 0 2 1 1-13 0
Joukkue a1 a2 a3 a4 a5 a6 a7 a8 b1 b10 b2 b3 b4 b5 b6 b7 b8 b9 c1 c10 c2 c3 c4 c5 c6 c7 c8 c9
a1 - Rocking Curls xxx
a2 - St. Petersburg Junior xxx
a3 - Curra I xxx
a4 - KGN xxx
a5 - Team Medved xxx
a6 - Curra ladies xxx
a7 - Rak-team xxx
a8 - Adamant Ladys xxx
b1 - Savottaret xxx
b10 - CC Santer xxx
b2 - Curra II xxx
b3 - Old Boys xxx
b4 - Kike xxx
b5 - Gepardit xxx
b6 - Deaf SPB xxx
b7 - Adamant-2 Ladys xxx
b8 - Accelit xxx
b9 - Team Happy xxx
c1 - Freezers xxx
c10 - M-Curling Seniorit xxx
c2 - After Fifty xxx
c3 - HRT XXIII xxx
c4 - Oulun Huiput xxx
c5 - HRT VIX xxx
c6 - Triplapoisto xxx
c7 - SPB.RU xxx
c8 - Korohoset xxx
c9 - Curra III xxx

Apulohko 2

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
c7 - SPB.RU 10 9 1 0 37 88-24 19
a1 - Rocking Curls 10 9 1 0 37 55-23 19
c2 - After Fifty 10 9 1 0 34 63-19 19
a5 - Team Medved 10 9 1 0 33 66-23 19
b7 - Adamant-2 Ladys 10 9 0 1 33 98-35 18
b3 - Old Boys 10 8 0 2 37 61-37 16
c5 - HRT VIX 10 8 0 2 36 72-32 16
b10 - CC Santer 10 5 4 1 25 53-39 14
b9 - Team Happy 10 4 4 2 33 41-47 12
c3 - HRT XXIII 10 6 0 4 31 75-45 12
a7 - Rak-team 10 6 0 4 30 60-46 12
a3 - Curra I 10 6 0 4 28 62-37 12
b5 - Gepardit 10 5 0 5 31 52-39 10
c1 - Freezers 10 5 0 5 30 48-42 10
a4 - KGN 10 5 0 5 28 48-57 10
c9 - Curra III 10 4 2 4 23 45-69 10
b4 - Kike 10 5 0 5 23 40-44 10
a2 - St. Petersburg Junior 10 4 1 5 28 51-40 9
b1 - Savottaret 10 4 1 5 23 40-68 9
c8 - Korohoset 10 4 0 6 23 44-68 8
c4 - Oulun Huiput 10 2 0 8 26 35-92 4
c10 - M-Curling Seniorit 10 2 0 8 17 32-59 4
b2 - Curra II 10 1 0 9 27 36-47 2
a8 - Adamant Ladys 10 1 0 9 23 32-81 2
c6 - Triplapoisto 10 1 0 9 21 40-71 2
b8 - Accelit 10 1 0 9 18 29-71 2
a6 - Curra ladies 10 0 0 10 18 27-72 0
b6 - Deaf SPB 10 0 0 10 5 6-72 0
Joukkue a1 a2 a3 a4 a5 a6 a7 a8 b1 b10 b2 b3 b4 b5 b6 b7 b8 b9 c1 c10 c2 c3 c4 c5 c6 c7 c8 c9
a1 - Rocking Curls xxx
a2 - St. Petersburg Junior xxx
a3 - Curra I xxx
a4 - KGN xxx
a5 - Team Medved xxx
a6 - Curra ladies xxx
a7 - Rak-team xxx
a8 - Adamant Ladys xxx
b1 - Savottaret xxx
b10 - CC Santer xxx
b2 - Curra II xxx
b3 - Old Boys xxx
b4 - Kike xxx
b5 - Gepardit xxx
b6 - Deaf SPB xxx
b7 - Adamant-2 Ladys xxx
b8 - Accelit xxx
b9 - Team Happy xxx
c1 - Freezers xxx
c10 - M-Curling Seniorit xxx
c2 - After Fifty xxx
c3 - HRT XXIII xxx
c4 - Oulun Huiput xxx
c5 - HRT VIX xxx
c6 - Triplapoisto xxx
c7 - SPB.RU xxx
c8 - Korohoset xxx
c9 - Curra III xxx