Turku Doubles 2023-2024 - Pelit

21.10.2023 - 12:00

  • Rata 2: Ladies on the wheels - Sliding Stones 2-10

22.10.2023 - 16:45

  • Rata 2: Olszewski - Ladies on the wheels 10-5

28.10.2023 - 10:00

  • Rata 1: Lehtinen/Järvinen - Sutela/Lindholm 11-5

28.10.2023 - 12:00

  • Rata 2: Sliding Stones - Vesamo/Murto 0-14

29.10.2023 - 14:30

  • Rata 1: PiPe - Sliding Stones 11-4

29.10.2023 - 16:45

  • Rata 1: Sliding Stones - Lehtinen/Järvinen 7-13
  • Rata 2: Olszewski - Ahrenberg/Fager 2-10

05.11.2023 - 14:30

  • Rata 1: Eivola - Lehtinen/Järvinen 9-7
  • Rata 2: Sutela/Lindholm - Laitinen/Mäkinen 13-6

05.11.2023 - 16:45

  • Rata 1: Laitinen/Mäkinen - PiPe 11-3
  • Rata 2: Sliding Stones - Eivola 6-8

11.11.2023 - 12:00

  • Rata 2: Laitinen/Mäkinen - Vesamo/Murto 7-6

25.11.2023 - 10:00

  • Rata 2: Ladies on the wheels - Vesamo/Murto 5-7

26.11.2023 - 12:15

  • Rata 1: Olszewski - Laitinen/Mäkinen 8-9

06.12.2023 - 10:00

  • Rata 1: Eivola - Olszewski 7-7

06.12.2023 - 12:00

  • Rata 1: PiPe - Eivola 4-9

09.12.2023 - 11:00

  • Rata 1: Sutela/Lindholm - Sliding Stones 9-5

10.12.2023 - 16:45

  • Rata 1: PiPe - Ladies on the wheels 9-7

19.12.2023 - 17:00

  • Rata 1: Ladies on the wheels - Tähti 3-7

19.12.2023 - 19:00

  • Rata 1: Sliding Stones - Tähti 5-7

21.12.2023 - 19:30

  • Rata 1: Sutela/Lindholm - Kalpamaa/Kirjonen 8-3

27.12.2023 - 17:00

  • Rata 1: Ahrenberg/Fager - Laitinen/Mäkinen 8-4

27.12.2023 - 19:00

  • Rata 1: Sliding Stones - Ahrenberg/Fager 0-9

28.12.2023 - 17:00

  • Rata 1: Ahrenberg/Fager - Vesamo/Murto 8-2
  • Rata 2: Laitinen/Mäkinen - Tähti 5-8

28.12.2023 - 19:00

  • Rata 2: Ahrenberg/Fager - Tähti 8-3

13.01.2024 - 10:00

  • Rata 1: Vesamo/Murto - Lehtinen/Järvinen 9-5

27.01.2024 - 10:00

  • Rata 1: Ahrenberg/Fager - Ladies on the wheels 9-3
  • Rata 2: Lehtinen/Järvinen - Olszewski 12-4

10.02.2024 - 13:00

  • Rata 2: Sutela/Lindholm - Ladies on the wheels 7-5

17.02.2024 - 08:00

  • Rata 2: Kalpamaa/Kirjonen - Lehtinen/Järvinen 7-8

17.02.2024 - 10:00

  • Rata 1: Lehtinen/Järvinen - Laitinen/Mäkinen 10-6

17.02.2024 - 12:00

  • Rata 1: Tähti - Lehtinen/Järvinen 5-12
  • Rata 2: Kalpamaa/Kirjonen - Olszewski 15-2

17.02.2024 - 14:00

  • Rata 1: Tähti - Olszewski 9-5

18.02.2024 - 18:30

  • Rata 1: Ladies on the wheels - Kalpamaa/Kirjonen 3-13

21.02.2024 - 17:00

  • Rata 1: Tähti - Kalpamaa/Kirjonen 7-11

21.02.2024 - 19:00

  • Rata 1: Olszewski - Sliding Stones 13-2

24.02.2024 - 10:00

  • Rata 1: PiPe - Vesamo/Murto 7-7
  • Rata 2: Ladies on the wheels - Eivola 1-15

24.02.2024 - 12:00

  • Rata 1: Ahrenberg/Fager - PiPe 11-1

24.02.2024 - 14:00

  • Rata 1: Kalpamaa/Kirjonen - Ahrenberg/Fager 8-10

25.02.2024 - 14:15

  • Rata 1: Eivola - Ahrenberg/Fager 6-7

25.02.2024 - 16:15

  • Rata 1: Eivola - Kalpamaa/Kirjonen 7-6

25.02.2024 - 18:30

  • Rata 1: Laitinen/Mäkinen - Ladies on the wheels 4-10

27.02.2024 - 19:00

  • Rata 1: Eivola - Laitinen/Mäkinen 10-3

05.03.2024 - 17:00

  • Rata 2: Vesamo/Murto - Eivola 4-11

05.03.2024 - 19:00

  • Rata 2: Sliding Stones - Laitinen/Mäkinen 6-8

12.03.2024 - 19:00

  • Rata 1: Kalpamaa/Kirjonen - PiPe 9-3

14.03.2024 - 17:00

  • Rata 2: Sutela/Lindholm - Tähti 4-8

14.03.2024 - 19:00

  • Rata 2: Tähti - Eivola 5-6

19.03.2024 - 19:00

  • Rata 2: Kalpamaa/Kirjonen - Laitinen/Mäkinen 10-1

23.03.2024 - 10:00

  • Rata 1: Vesamo/Murto - Sutela/Lindholm 12-8

01.04.2024 - 09:30

  • Rata 1: Sutela/Lindholm - Eivola 7-5

01.04.2024 - 11:30

  • Rata 2: Olszewski - Sutela/Lindholm 9-6

01.04.2024 - 18:00

  • Rata 1: Kalpamaa/Kirjonen - Vesamo/Murto 12-2

06.04.2024 - 10:00

  • Rata 2: Lehtinen/Järvinen - Ladies on the wheels 10-3

06.04.2024 - 12:00

  • Rata 1: Sliding Stones - Kalpamaa/Kirjonen 4-11
  • Rata 2: Lehtinen/Järvinen - PiPe 10-4

12.04.2024 - 17:30

  • Rata 1: PiPe - Tähti 8-9

12.04.2024 - 19:15

  • Rata 1: Tähti - Vesamo/Murto 9-5

13.04.2024 - 10:00

  • Rata 1: Sutela/Lindholm - PiPe 8-4
  • Rata 2: Lehtinen/Järvinen - Ahrenberg/Fager 5-12

13.04.2024 - 12:00

  • Rata 1: Olszewski - PiPe 5-9
  • Rata 2: Sutela/Lindholm - Ahrenberg/Fager 9-7

13.04.2024 - 14:00

  • Rata 2: Vesamo/Murto - Olszewski 10-1

05.05.2024 - 09:00

  • Rata 1: Kalpamaa/Kirjonen - Tähti 9-3
  • Rata 2: Lehtinen/Järvinen - Sutela/Lindholm 11-3

05.05.2024 - 11:00

  • Rata 1: Ahrenberg/Fager - Kalpamaa/Kirjonen 4-9
  • Rata 2: Eivola - Lehtinen/Järvinen 2-13

05.05.2024 - 13:00

  • Rata 1: Eivola - Ahrenberg/Fager 5-8
  • Rata 2: Lehtinen/Järvinen - Kalpamaa/Kirjonen 9-5