Finnish Bonspiel 2024 - Turnaus - Sarjataulukot

F-lohko (sijat 19-26)

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
B6 - DCT 4 2 1 1 12 17-14 5
C7 - Curlpower 4 2 0 2 10 21-18 4
B1 - Hupaajat 4 1 1 2 8 13-24 3
A2 - AC VaPPuhÄrdelli 4 1 0 3 12 17-18 2
B7 - Jäätikat 4 1 0 3 8 12-29 2
C4 - Digia OpenCurling 4 1 0 3 8 10-18 2
A1 - KPK 4 0 0 4 9 15-24 0
C6 - Team Morocco 4 0 0 4 7 10-28 0
A1 A2 B1 B6 B7 C4 C6 C7
A1 xxx
A2 xxx
B1 xxx
B6 xxx
B7 xxx
C4 xxx
C6 xxx
C7 xxx

Lauantain apulohko

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
C2 - Team laatuaikaa 4 4 0 0 17 37-8 8
B3 - Pingviinit 4 3 1 0 13 23-13 7
A4 - KAALIMADOT 4 3 0 1 15 29-11 6
B4 - Kojootit 4 3 0 1 13 23-16 6
C1 - Mc Fox 4 3 0 1 13 22-14 6
C5 - Team Ryhmäliuku 4 3 0 1 12 20-15 6
B5 - HRT NO STARS 4 3 0 1 10 23-21 6
C10 - Team HiroShima 4 2 1 1 14 26-15 5
A8 - Moby for president 4 2 1 1 12 20-14 5
B6 - DCT 4 2 1 1 12 17-14 5
A5 - VHCC 4 2 0 2 12 22-21 4
B2 - Rockwheels 4 2 0 2 12 20-17 4
B8 - Bubba Gumb Fishing 4 2 0 2 12 17-21 4
A7 - Hakkari Icestoners 4 2 0 2 11 19-19 4
C7 - Curlpower 4 2 0 2 10 21-18 4
C8 - Moms Rock! 4 2 0 2 9 15-22 4
A6 - KGN 4 2 0 2 6 13-24 4
C3 - Pesänryöstäjät 4 1 1 2 10 15-15 3
B1 - Hupaajat 4 1 1 2 8 13-24 3
A2 - AC VaPPuhÄrdelli 4 1 0 3 12 17-18 2
C9 - Lääppijät 4 1 0 3 11 16-29 2
A3 - AC Ipa 4 1 0 3 8 16-23 2
B7 - Jäätikat 4 1 0 3 8 12-29 2
C4 - Digia OpenCurling 4 1 0 3 8 10-18 2
A1 - KPK 4 0 0 4 9 15-24 0
C6 - Team Morocco 4 0 0 4 7 10-28 0

A-lohko

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
A4 - KAALIMADOT 2 2 0 0 8 21-1 4
A8 - Moby for president 2 2 0 0 7 12-5 4
A5 - VHCC 2 1 0 1 6 12-11 2
A3 - AC Ipa 2 1 0 1 5 10-15 2
A7 - Hakkari Icestoners 2 1 0 1 5 9-13 2
A6 - KGN 2 1 0 1 2 8-14 2
A1 - KPK 2 0 0 2 6 8-14 0
A2 - AC VaPPuhÄrdelli 2 0 0 2 5 6-13 0
A1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 A7 A8
A1 xxx
A2 xxx
A3 xxx
A4 xxx
A5 xxx
A6 xxx
A7 xxx
A8 xxx

Sijoitusottelut

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
C1 - Mc Fox 5 4 0 1 18 28-15 8
B5 - HRT NO STARS 5 4 0 1 14 29-26 8
A8 - Moby for president 5 3 1 1 16 27-20 7
B2 - Rockwheels 5 3 0 2 17 29-22 6
B8 - Bubba Gumb Fishing 5 3 0 2 15 24-25 6
C7 - Curlpower 5 3 0 2 14 28-23 6
C5 - Team Ryhmäliuku 5 3 0 2 13 21-21 6
A6 - KGN 5 3 0 2 11 20-25 6
C10 - Team HiroShima 5 2 1 2 16 31-21 5
B6 - DCT 5 2 1 2 15 23-21 5
B1 - Hupaajat 5 2 1 2 11 21-30 5
A2 - AC VaPPuhÄrdelli 5 2 0 3 16 23-22 4
A5 - VHCC 5 2 0 3 14 27-30 4
A7 - Hakkari Icestoners 5 2 0 3 14 23-26 4
C4 - Digia OpenCurling 5 2 0 3 13 20-19 4
C8 - Moms Rock! 5 2 0 3 12 20-29 4
C3 - Pesänryöstäjät 5 1 1 3 11 16-22 3
C9 - Lääppijät 5 1 0 4 15 22-37 2
A1 - KPK 5 1 0 4 13 26-27 2
A3 - AC Ipa 5 1 0 4 11 20-29 2
B7 - Jäätikat 5 1 0 4 9 13-39 2
C6 - Team Morocco 5 0 0 5 9 13-39 0
A1 A2 A3 A5 A6 A7 A8 B1 B2 B5 B6 B7 B8 C1 C10 C3 C4 C5 C6 C7 C8 C9
A1 xxx
A2 xxx
A3 xxx
A5 xxx
A6 xxx
A7 xxx
A8 xxx
B1 xxx
B2 xxx
B5 xxx
B6 xxx
B7 xxx
B8 xxx
C1 xxx
C10 xxx
C3 xxx
C4 xxx
C5 xxx
C6 xxx
C7 xxx
C8 xxx
C9 xxx

B-lohko

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
B3 - Pingviinit 2 2 0 0 7 13-5 4
B5 - HRT NO STARS 2 2 0 0 5 12-10 4
B8 - Bubba Gumb Fishing 2 1 0 1 7 11-9 2
B2 - Rockwheels 2 1 0 1 6 12-8 2
B4 - Kojootit 2 1 0 1 6 10-11 2
B6 - DCT 2 0 1 1 6 8-9 1
B1 - Hupaajat 2 0 1 1 4 7-11 1
B7 - Jäätikat 2 0 0 2 4 5-15 0
B1 B2 B3 B4 B5 B6 B7 B8
B1 xxx
B2 xxx
B3 xxx
B4 xxx
B5 xxx
B6 xxx
B7 xxx
B8 xxx

C-lohko

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
C2 - Team laatuaikaa 2 2 0 0 11 26-1 4
C5 - Team Ryhmäliuku 2 2 0 0 7 9-5 4
C10 - Team HiroShima 2 1 1 0 7 12-7 3
C3 - Pesänryöstäjät 2 1 1 0 7 9-6 3
C1 - Mc Fox 2 1 0 1 6 10-7 2
C9 - Lääppijät 2 1 0 1 6 9-15 2
C8 - Moms Rock! 2 1 0 1 3 8-12 2
C7 - Curlpower 2 0 0 2 4 7-13 0
C6 - Team Morocco 2 0 0 2 3 4-19 0
C4 - Digia OpenCurling 2 0 0 2 2 3-12 0
C1 C10 C2 C3 C4 C5 C6 C7 C8 C9
C1 xxx
C10 xxx
C2 xxx
C3 xxx
C4 xxx
C5 xxx
C6 xxx
C7 xxx
C8 xxx
C9 xxx

Perjantain apulohko

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
C2 - Team laatuaikaa 2 2 0 0 11 26-1 4
A4 - KAALIMADOT 2 2 0 0 8 21-1 4
B3 - Pingviinit 2 2 0 0 7 13-5 4
A8 - Moby for president 2 2 0 0 7 12-5 4
C5 - Team Ryhmäliuku 2 2 0 0 7 9-5 4
B5 - HRT NO STARS 2 2 0 0 5 12-10 4
C10 - Team HiroShima 2 1 1 0 7 12-7 3
C3 - Pesänryöstäjät 2 1 1 0 7 9-6 3
B8 - Bubba Gumb Fishing 2 1 0 1 7 11-9 2
B2 - Rockwheels 2 1 0 1 6 12-8 2
A5 - VHCC 2 1 0 1 6 12-11 2
C1 - Mc Fox 2 1 0 1 6 10-7 2
B4 - Kojootit 2 1 0 1 6 10-11 2
C9 - Lääppijät 2 1 0 1 6 9-15 2
A3 - AC Ipa 2 1 0 1 5 10-15 2
A7 - Hakkari Icestoners 2 1 0 1 5 9-13 2
C8 - Moms Rock! 2 1 0 1 3 8-12 2
A6 - KGN 2 1 0 1 2 8-14 2
B6 - DCT 2 0 1 1 6 8-9 1
B1 - Hupaajat 2 0 1 1 4 7-11 1
A1 - KPK 2 0 0 2 6 8-14 0
A2 - AC VaPPuhÄrdelli 2 0 0 2 5 6-13 0
C7 - Curlpower 2 0 0 2 4 7-13 0
B7 - Jäätikat 2 0 0 2 4 5-15 0
C6 - Team Morocco 2 0 0 2 3 4-19 0
C4 - Digia OpenCurling 2 0 0 2 2 3-12 0

D-lohko (sijat 1-10)

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
C2 - Team laatuaikaa 4 4 0 0 17 37-8 8
B3 - Pingviinit 4 3 1 0 13 23-13 7
A4 - KAALIMADOT 4 3 0 1 15 29-11 6
C5 - Team Ryhmäliuku 4 3 0 1 12 20-15 6
B5 - HRT NO STARS 4 3 0 1 10 23-21 6
C10 - Team HiroShima 4 2 1 1 14 26-15 5
A8 - Moby for president 4 2 1 1 12 20-14 5
B2 - Rockwheels 4 2 0 2 12 20-17 4
B8 - Bubba Gumb Fishing 4 2 0 2 12 17-21 4
C3 - Pesänryöstäjät 4 1 1 2 10 15-15 3
A4 A8 B2 B3 B5 B8 C10 C2 C3 C5
A4 xxx
A8 xxx
B2 xxx
B3 xxx
B5 xxx
B8 xxx
C10 xxx
C2 xxx
C3 xxx
C5 xxx

E-lohko (sijat 11-18)

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
B4 - Kojootit 4 3 0 1 13 23-16 6
C1 - Mc Fox 4 3 0 1 13 22-14 6
A5 - VHCC 4 2 0 2 12 22-21 4
A7 - Hakkari Icestoners 4 2 0 2 11 19-19 4
C8 - Moms Rock! 4 2 0 2 9 15-22 4
A6 - KGN 4 2 0 2 6 13-24 4
C9 - Lääppijät 4 1 0 3 11 16-29 2
A3 - AC Ipa 4 1 0 3 8 16-23 2
A3 A5 A6 A7 B4 C1 C8 C9
A3 xxx
A5 xxx
A6 xxx
A7 xxx
B4 xxx
C1 xxx
C8 xxx
C9 xxx