Alavus-turnaus 2022 - Sarjataulukot

Sijoituslohko E - Sunnuntai

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
B7 - Oulun Huiput 1 1 0 0 5 9-1 2
B1 - Four Foxes 1 1 0 0 5 8-3 2
A10 - Darravapaa 1 1 0 0 5 8-5 2
A6 - Curra I 1 1 0 0 4 10-4 2
B2 - Rockwheels 1 0 1 0 3 4-4 1
B3 - AC Härdelli 1 0 1 0 3 4-4 1
A3 - AC Pingviini 1 0 0 1 3 4-10 0
A7 - KGN/HYV 1 0 0 1 2 5-8 0
A8 - Curra II 1 0 0 1 2 3-8 0
A2 - Rollover 1 0 0 1 1 1-9 0
A10 A2 A3 A6 A7 A8 B1 B2 B3 B7
A10 xxx
A2 xxx
A3 xxx
A6 xxx
A7 xxx
A8 xxx
B1 xxx
B2 xxx
B3 xxx
B7 xxx

Sijoituslohko F - Sunnuntai

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
B8 - Team Surprise 1 1 0 0 6 10-3 2
A9 - Team LaSi 1 1 0 0 4 8-5 2
A5 - CC Tervehenkiset 1 1 0 0 4 6-5 2
B6 - TEAM OK 1 1 0 0 3 5-3 2
B5 - Kojootit 1 0 0 1 3 5-6 0
A1 - Stonehenge 1 0 0 1 3 5-8 0
A4 - Ucc.Elit 1 0 0 1 1 3-5 0
B4 - iceman & 1 0 0 1 1 3-10 0
A1 A4 A5 A9 B4 B5 B6 B8
A1 xxx
A4 xxx
A5 xxx
A9 xxx
B4 xxx
B5 xxx
B6 xxx
B8 xxx

Jatkolohko C - Lauantai

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
B4 - iceman & 4 2 1 1 12 22-16 5
B8 - Team Surprise 4 2 1 1 12 22-16 5
B1 - Four Foxes 4 2 0 2 11 24-21 4
A10 - Darravapaa 4 2 0 2 10 21-23 4
A7 - KGN/HYV 4 1 1 2 12 18-19 3
B3 - AC Härdelli 4 1 1 2 9 20-21 3
A6 - Curra I 4 1 1 2 7 13-22 3
A3 - AC Pingviini 4 1 0 3 9 17-24 2
B7 - Oulun Huiput 4 0 1 3 7 12-28 1
A2 - Rollover 4 0 0 4 9 11-26 0
A10 A2 A3 A6 A7 B1 B3 B4 B7 B8
A10 xxx
A2 xxx
A3 xxx
A6 xxx
A7 xxx
B1 xxx
B3 xxx
B4 xxx
B7 xxx
B8 xxx

Jatkolohko D - Lauantai

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
A9 - Team LaSi 4 3 1 0 16 30-12 7
A1 - Stonehenge 4 3 1 0 14 22-12 7
B6 - TEAM OK 4 3 0 1 13 20-15 6
A4 - Ucc.Elit 4 3 0 1 12 24-21 6
A5 - CC Tervehenkiset 4 2 1 1 9 18-13 5
B5 - Kojootit 4 2 0 2 15 21-19 4
A8 - Curra II 4 1 2 1 13 16-19 4
B2 - Rockwheels 4 1 1 2 10 19-23 3
A1 A4 A5 A8 A9 B2 B5 B6
A1 xxx
A4 xxx
A5 xxx
A8 xxx
A9 xxx
B2 xxx
B5 xxx
B6 xxx

Lohko B - Perjantai

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
B5 - Kojootit 2 2 0 0 9 14-7 4
B6 - TEAM OK 2 2 0 0 8 13-4 4
B2 - Rockwheels 2 1 0 1 6 10-7 2
B1 - Four Foxes 2 1 0 1 5 10-11 2
B4 - iceman & 2 0 1 1 6 8-9 1
B8 - Team Surprise 2 0 1 1 5 7-12 1
B3 - AC Härdelli 2 0 1 1 4 6-11 1
B7 - Oulun Huiput 2 0 1 1 4 6-13 1
B1 B2 B3 B4 B5 B6 B7 B8
B1 xxx
B2 xxx
B3 xxx
B4 xxx
B5 xxx
B6 xxx
B7 xxx
B8 xxx

Lohko A - Perjantai

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
A1 - Stonehenge 2 2 0 0 7 11-6 4
A5 - CC Tervehenkiset 2 2 0 0 6 14-5 4
A9 - Team LaSi 2 1 1 0 7 13-6 3
A8 - Curra II 2 1 1 0 7 9-7 3
A4 - Ucc.Elit 2 1 0 1 6 8-14 2
A3 - AC Pingviini 2 1 0 1 5 9-6 2
A7 - KGN/HYV 2 0 1 1 5 7-9 1
A6 - Curra I 2 0 1 1 4 9-10 1
A10 - Darravapaa 2 0 0 2 5 8-13 0
A2 - Rollover 2 0 0 2 4 5-17 0
A1 A10 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6 A7 A8 A9
A1 xxx
A10 xxx
A2 xxx
A3 xxx
A4 xxx
A5 xxx
A6 xxx
A7 xxx
A8 xxx
A9 xxx