Leppävirran kesäturnaus 2022 - Sarjataulukot

Lohko F

Joukkue P V T H Pts
T11 - Team LaSi 2 2 0 0 4
T13 - Team Drunksters 2 2 0 0 4
T16 - Loimaa Blues 2 1 1 0 3
T12 - Jäätikat 2 1 0 1 2
T3 - Kauppisen kiven siirto virma ky 2 1 0 1 2
T4 - Stonehenge 2 1 0 1 2
T7 - Team Kelaajat 2 1 0 1 2
T2 - Kojootit 2 0 1 1 1
T18 - Serendipity 0 0 0 0 0
T19 - Varasuunnitelma 0 0 0 0 0
T11 T12 T13 T16 T18 T19 T2 T3 T4 T7
T11 xxx
T12 xxx
T13 xxx
T16 xxx
T18 xxx
T19 xxx
T2 xxx
T3 xxx
T4 xxx
T7 xxx

Alkulohko A

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
T4 - Stonehenge 2 2 0 0 7 13-6 4
T2 - Kojootit 2 2 0 0 7 12-6 4
T3 - Kauppisen kiven siirto virma ky 2 1 0 1 7 12-7 2
T7 - Team Kelaajat 2 1 0 1 7 10-8 2
T9 - AC Pingviini 2 1 0 1 6 10-8 2
T5 - Team OK 2 1 0 1 6 10-11 2
T1 - AARNIKOTKAT 2 1 0 1 6 7-9 2
T8 - AC Härdelli 2 1 0 1 5 7-9 2
T6 - Kangasniemi 2 0 0 2 4 5-14 0
T10 - Lipposleppis 2 0 0 2 4 4-12 0
T1 T10 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 T9
T1 xxx
T10 xxx
T2 xxx
T3 xxx
T4 xxx
T5 xxx
T6 xxx
T7 xxx
T8 xxx
T9 xxx

Alkulohko B

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
T13 - Team Drunksters 2 2 0 0 6 9-7 4
T20 - CCR 2 1 1 0 7 10-9 3
T12 - Jäätikat 2 1 1 0 6 9-7 3
T11 - Team LaSi 2 1 0 1 8 14-7 2
T14 - Lääppijät 2 1 0 1 7 9-13 2
T16 - Loimaa Blues 2 1 0 1 6 11-9 2
T18 - Serendipity 2 1 0 1 5 12-8 2
T19 - Varasuunnitelma 2 0 1 1 5 7-15 1
T17 - HCC Kanta-Hämeen Louhos 2 0 1 1 4 9-10 1
T15 - Rockwheels 2 0 0 2 3 6-11 0
T11 T12 T13 T14 T15 T16 T17 T18 T19 T20
T11 xxx
T12 xxx
T13 xxx
T14 xxx
T15 xxx
T16 xxx
T17 xxx
T18 xxx
T19 xxx
T20 xxx

Lohko C

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
T18 - Serendipity 4 3 0 1 14 29-15 6
T19 - Varasuunnitelma 4 2 1 1 12 21-22 5
T1 - AARNIKOTKAT 4 2 0 2 12 18-20 4
T8 - AC Härdelli 4 2 0 2 11 24-19 4
T10 - Lipposleppis 4 2 0 2 10 19-21 4
T15 - Rockwheels 4 1 0 3 11 20-20 2
T6 - Kangasniemi 4 1 0 3 11 17-23 2
T5 - Team OK 4 1 0 3 10 17-23 2
T9 - AC Pingviini 4 1 0 3 8 15-30 2
T17 - HCC Kanta-Hämeen Louhos 4 0 1 3 6 11-28 1
T1 T10 T15 T17 T18 T19 T5 T6 T8 T9
T1 xxx
T10 xxx
T15 xxx
T17 xxx
T18 xxx
T19 xxx
T5 xxx
T6 xxx
T8 xxx
T9 xxx

Lohko D

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
T13 - Team Drunksters 4 4 0 0 13 27-10 8
T11 - Team LaSi 4 3 0 1 18 28-9 6
T4 - Stonehenge 4 3 0 1 12 23-16 6
T16 - Loimaa Blues 4 2 1 1 12 21-17 5
T2 - Kojootit 4 2 1 1 12 20-20 5
T12 - Jäätikat 4 2 1 1 10 16-21 5
T7 - Team Kelaajat 4 2 0 2 13 21-15 4
T3 - Kauppisen kiven siirto virma ky 4 2 0 2 12 19-15 4
T20 - CCR 4 1 1 2 10 14-27 3
T14 - Lääppijät 4 1 0 3 11 16-25 2
T11 T12 T13 T14 T16 T2 T20 T3 T4 T7
T11 xxx
T12 xxx
T13 xxx
T14 xxx
T16 xxx
T2 xxx
T20 xxx
T3 xxx
T4 xxx
T7 xxx

Lohko E

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
T10 - Lipposleppis 2 2 0 0 6 15-9 4
T15 - Rockwheels 2 1 0 1 8 14-9 2
T6 - Kangasniemi 2 1 0 1 7 12-9 2
T8 - AC Härdelli 2 1 0 1 6 17-10 2
T1 - AARNIKOTKAT 2 1 0 1 6 11-11 2
T14 - Lääppijät 2 0 0 2 4 7-12 0
T5 - Team OK 2 0 0 2 4 7-12 0
T20 - CCR 2 0 0 2 3 4-18 0
T9 - AC Pingviini 2 0 0 2 2 5-22 0
T17 - HCC Kanta-Hämeen Louhos 2 0 0 2 2 2-18 0
T1 T10 T14 T15 T17 T20 T5 T6 T8 T9
T1 xxx
T10 xxx
T14 xxx
T15 xxx
T17 xxx
T20 xxx
T5 xxx
T6 xxx
T8 xxx
T9 xxx