Hyvinkään paikallissarja 2010-2011

Vesipojat
NimiSeura 
Järviluoma, MikaKapteeni
Hämäläinen, KariPieksämäki Curling ry 
Pasanen, Risto 
Kaijansinkko, Kari 
Allonen, Pekka 
Järviluoma, MikaValmentaja
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.11.2010 17.002I-2K (Alkusarja)Hyvinkää2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Vesipojat 10-------10
Kiveksenpoistajat 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.11.2010 11.002I-2L (Alkusarja)Hyvinkää2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Vesipojat 10-------10
4 Päätä 6-------6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
25.11.2010 17.002B-2I (Alkusarja)Hyvinkää2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
HSV 6-------6
Vesipojat 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.11.2010 11.002E-2I (Alkusarja)Hyvinkää2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
ES-Curling 5-------5
Vesipojat 8-------8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
30.11.2010 19.002G-2I (Alkusarja)Hyvinkää2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Fipa 7-------7
Vesipojat 7-------7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.12.2010 13.002C-2I (Alkusarja)Hyvinkää2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Hupaajat 8-------8
Vesipojat 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
09.12.2010 17.002F-2I (Alkusarja)Hyvinkää2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Fiina Curling 11-------11
Vesipojat 2-------2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.12.2010 15.002I-2O (Alkusarja)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Vesipojat 13-------13
OSATTOMAT 7-------7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.12.2010 19.002H-2I (Alkusarja)Hyvinkää2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Hard Rock Team 4-------4
Vesipojat 6-------6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.12.2010 17.002A-2I (Alkusarja)Hyvinkää2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Finnhits -09 7-------7
Vesipojat 10-------10
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
03.01.2011 19.002I-2M (Alkusarja)Hyvinkää2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Vesipojat 6-------6
Willi II 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
08.01.2011 13.002D-2I (Alkusarja)Hyvinkää2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
DCT 0-------0
Vesipojat 6-------6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.01.2011 17.002I-2P (Alkusarja)Hyvinkää2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Vesipojat 7-------7
Jääharakat 1-------1
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.02.2011 19.002F-2I (Ylempi Loppusarja)Hyvinkää2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Fiina Curling 6-------6
Vesipojat 6-------6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.02.2011 11.002B-2I (Ylempi Loppusarja)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
HSV 5-------5
Vesipojat 7-------7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.02.2011 17.002C-2I (Ylempi Loppusarja)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Hupaajat 1-------1
Vesipojat 6-------6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.02.2011 15.002E-2I (Ylempi Loppusarja)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
ES-Curling 10-------10
Vesipojat 3-------3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
03.03.2011 17.002I-2M (Ylempi Loppusarja)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Vesipojat 2-------2
Willi II 14-------14
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.03.2011 17.002G-2I (Ylempi Loppusarja)Hyvinkää2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Fipa 6-------6
Vesipojat 6-------6