Loimaa Country Curling 2010

A-lohko (pe)
JoukkuePelitVoitotTasap.HäviötPäätKivisuhdePist.
A3 - Suhina2200812 - 64
A4 - Curlinglasse2200712 - 74
A10 - Fiina Curling2101816 - 72
A1 - Team Medved RUS2101711 - 52
A6 - Mäkeläinen2101710 - 82
A8 - CHCC12101610 - 102
A9 - Hestra2101511 - 102
A5 - Ikämiehet210125 - 152
A7 - SC Kiila Lohja200258 - 130
A2 - Huru-Ukot AllStars200233 - 170
B-lohko (pe)
JoukkuePelitVoitotTasap.HäviötPäätKivisuhdePist.
B3 - Team TakeOut SWE2200718 - 84
B2 - HC Kiviaita2200716 - 64
B1 - VHCC2101715 - 72
B7 - Loimaa Alanen2101712 - 102
B5 - Rocks n roll210178 - 102
B6 - Team Moscow RUS2101612 - 122
B9 - RAK Team2101512 - 182
B8 - Kivittäjät2101310 - 102
B10 - Aaltonen200256 - 160
B4 - Team Matarmaa200249 - 210
C-lohko (pe)
JoukkuePelitVoitotTasap.HäviötPäätKivisuhdePist.
C5 - Ucc.Elit22001023 - 24
C3 - Sinnittelijät2200716 - 64
C8 - Team Trombi2110611 - 73
C7 - Juhasz2101711 - 82
C9 - Liukumiinat2101711 - 82
C1 - Team CAN-RUS2101611 - 132
C2 - Hurlicurling210135 - 122
C6 - Hyvinkää Kalilainen201157 - 121
C4 - Savottaret200233 - 130
C10 - Oulun Huiput200233 - 200
D-lohko (21-30, la)
JoukkuePelitVoitotTasap.HäviötPäätKivisuhdePist.
A5 - Ikämiehet43011018 - 186
A7 - SC Kiila Lohja42021425 - 184
B8 - Kivittäjät42021022 - 164
C4 - Savottaret42021020 - 184
B4 - Team Matarmaa41031220 - 272
B10 - Aaltonen41031214 - 222
C10 - Oulun Huiput4103914 - 332
C2 - Hurlicurling410357 - 322
C6 - Hyvinkää Kalilainen401357 - 271
A2 - Huru-Ukot AllStars400455 - 310
E-lohko (11-20, la)
JoukkuePelitVoitotTasap.HäviötPäätKivisuhdePist.
C9 - Liukumiinat43011526 - 126
A9 - Hestra43011122 - 176
C1 - Team CAN-RUS42111122 - 205
B5 - Rocks n roll42021420 - 184
C7 - Juhasz42021320 - 174
B6 - Team Moscow RUS42021224 - 234
A8 - CHCC142021121 - 254
A1 - Team Medved RUS41121319 - 163
A6 - Mäkeläinen41031014 - 272
B9 - RAK Team4103921 - 292
F-lohko (1-10, la)
JoukkuePelitVoitotTasap.HäviötPäätKivisuhdePist.
C5 - Ucc.Elit43101632 - 77
B3 - Team TakeOut SWE43101427 - 157
C8 - Team Trombi43101326 - 157
B1 - VHCC43011634 - 146
A4 - Curlinglasse43011327 - 206
A3 - Suhina43011323 - 166
A10 - Fiina Curling42021424 - 154
B2 - HC Kiviaita42021124 - 214
C3 - Sinnittelijät42021124 - 264
B7 - Loimaa Alanen4103917 - 242
G-lohko (21-30, su)
JoukkuePelitVoitotTasap.HäviötPäätKivisuhdePist.
A1 - Team Medved RUS52121527 - 205
B10 - Aaltonen52031520 - 274
B7 - Loimaa Alanen52031425 - 264
C10 - Oulun Huiput52031318 - 334
C2 - Hurlicurling5203915 - 384
B4 - Team Matarmaa51041624 - 352
A6 - Mäkeläinen51041419 - 332
B9 - RAK Team51041123 - 372
C6 - Hyvinkää Kalilainen501457 - 311
A2 - Huru-Ukot AllStars5005811 - 390
H-lohko (11-20, su)
JoukkuePelitVoitotTasap.HäviötPäätKivisuhdePist.
B5 - Rocks n roll53022028 - 196
A10 - Fiina Curling53021934 - 186
B6 - Team Moscow RUS53021735 - 266
C3 - Sinnittelijät53021631 - 286
C4 - Savottaret52121425 - 235
B8 - Kivittäjät52121327 - 215
A7 - SC Kiila Lohja52031628 - 284
C7 - Juhasz52031421 - 254
B2 - HC Kiviaita52031327 - 324
A8 - CHCC152031323 - 324
I-lohko (1-10, su)
JoukkuePelitVoitotTasap.HäviötPäätKivisuhdePist.
C5 - Ucc.Elit54102141 - 109
B1 - VHCC54012041 - 198
A3 - Suhina54011833 - 208
A4 - Curlinglasse54011733 - 248
B3 - Team TakeOut SWE53111732 - 227
C8 - Team Trombi53111529 - 247
C1 - Team CAN-RUS53111427 - 237
C9 - Liukumiinat53021830 - 186
A9 - Hestra53021326 - 276
A5 - Ikämiehet53021321 - 236