Oulunkylän hallisarja 2010-2011

Curlinglasse
NimiSeura 
Perkiö, LauriKapteeni
Lindberg, ReijoCurling Club Lahti Ry 
Riikonen, JoukoHyvinkään Curling ry 
Salonen, Jaakko 
Stark, Seppo 
Sundholm, Antti 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.10.2010 20.10A202-A203 (A2-kierros 1)Oulunkylä4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Ryttylän Visa 12-------12
Curlinglasse 8-------8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.10.2010 20.10A208-A203 (A2-kierros 1)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Vikapäät 7-------7
Curlinglasse 4-------4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
25.10.2010 20.10A203-A204 (A2-kierros 1)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curlinglasse 9-------9
Savenvalajat 1-------1
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.11.2010 20.10A206-A203 (A2-kierros 1)Oulunkylä2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Liukumiinat II 3-------3
Curlinglasse 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
08.11.2010 20.10A203-A207 (A2-kierros 1)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curlinglasse 7-------7
Las Palmas 1-------1
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.11.2010 20.10A205-A203 (A2-kierros 1)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Hurlicurling 2-------2
Curlinglasse 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.11.2010 20.10A201-A203 (A2-kierros 1)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Liukkaat Kivet 6-------6
Curlinglasse 6-------6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
29.11.2010 20.10A202-A203 (A2-kierros 2)Oulunkylä4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Ryttylän Visa 12-------12
Curlinglasse 3-------3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.12.2010 20.10A203-A208 (A2-kierros 2)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curlinglasse 6-------6
Vikapäät 2-------2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.12.2010 20.10A203-A204 (A2-kierros 2)Oulunkylä4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curlinglasse 19-------19
Savenvalajat 1-------1
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.12.2010 18.10A203-A206 (A2-kierros 2)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curlinglasse 4-------4
Liukumiinat II 6-------6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
10.01.2011 20.10A205-A203 (A2-kierros 2)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Hurlicurling 6-------6
Curlinglasse 7-------7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.01.2011 20.10A203-A207 (A2-kierros 2)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curlinglasse 5-------5
Las Palmas 3-------3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.01.2011 20.10A201-A203 (A2-kierros 2)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Liukkaat Kivet 2-------2
Curlinglasse 6-------6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.01.2011 18.10A105-A203 (A2-loppusarja)Oulunkylä1Pelattu, luovutus
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Sihinä --------L
Curlinglasse --------W
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
31.01.2011 18.10A206-A203 (A2-loppusarja)Oulunkylä2Pelattu, luovutus
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Liukumiinat II --------L
Curlinglasse --------W
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.02.2011 20.10A111-A203 (A2-loppusarja)Oulunkylä2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
OJy 10-------10
Curlinglasse 4-------4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.02.2011 18.10A208-A203 (A2-loppusarja)Oulunkylä2Pelattu, luovutus
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Vikapäät --------L
Curlinglasse --------W
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.02.2011 18.10A110-A203 (A2-loppusarja)Oulunkylä2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
HC Kiviaita II 8-------8
Curlinglasse 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.02.2011 20.10A203-A202 (A2-loppusarja)Oulunkylä2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curlinglasse 9-------9
Ryttylän Visa 6-------6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.03.2011 20.10A109-A203 (A2-loppusarja)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Freezers 3-------3
Curlinglasse 9-------9