Oulunkylän hallisarja 2010-2011

Vikapäät
NimiSeura 
Malmi, AnneKapteeni
Auvinen, SariHyvinkään Curling ry 
Kitti, LauraHelsingin Yliopiston Curlaajat 
Lehtomäki, Paula 
Nokelainen, Kristiina 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.10.2010 20.10A201-A208 (A2-kierros 1)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Liukkaat Kivet 3-------3
Vikapäät 13-------13
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
18.10.2010 20.10A208-A203 (A2-kierros 1)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Vikapäät 7-------7
Curlinglasse 4-------4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
25.10.2010 20.10A208-A205 (A2-kierros 1)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Vikapäät 11-------11
Hurlicurling 2-------2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.11.2010 20.10A204-A208 (A2-kierros 1)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Savenvalajat 3-------3
Vikapäät 8-------8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
08.11.2010 20.10A202-A208 (A2-kierros 1)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Ryttylän Visa 7-------7
Vikapäät 8-------8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.11.2010 20.10A208-A206 (A2-kierros 1)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Vikapäät 2-------2
Liukumiinat II 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.11.2010 20.10A207-A208 (A2-kierros 1)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Las Palmas 11-------11
Vikapäät 2-------2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
29.11.2010 20.10A208-A201 (A2-kierros 2)Oulunkylä2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Vikapäät 4-------4
Liukkaat Kivet 3-------3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.12.2010 20.10A203-A208 (A2-kierros 2)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curlinglasse 6-------6
Vikapäät 2-------2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.12.2010 20.10A208-A205 (A2-kierros 2)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Vikapäät 7-------7
Hurlicurling 2-------2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
03.01.2011 18.10A208-A202 (A2-kierros 2)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Vikapäät 9-------9
Ryttylän Visa 2-------2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
05.01.2011 18.10A208-A204 (A2-kierros 2)Oulunkylä2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Vikapäät 4-------4
Savenvalajat 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
10.01.2011 18.10A208-A206 (A2-kierros 2)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Vikapäät 5-------5
Liukumiinat II 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.01.2011 18.10A207-A208 (A2-kierros 2)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Las Palmas 3-------3
Vikapäät 9-------9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.01.2011 18.10A110-A208 (A2-loppusarja)Oulunkylä2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
HC Kiviaita II 2-------2
Vikapäät 9-------9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
31.01.2011 18.10A208-A202 (A2-loppusarja)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Vikapäät 8-------8
Ryttylän Visa 8-------8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.02.2011 18.10A109-A208 (A2-loppusarja)Oulunkylä2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Freezers 3-------3
Vikapäät 3-------3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.02.2011 18.10A208-A203 (A2-loppusarja)Oulunkylä2Pelattu, luovutus
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Vikapäät --------L
Curlinglasse --------W
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.02.2011 18.10A208-A105 (A2-loppusarja)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Vikapäät 7-------7
Sihinä 6-------6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.02.2011 18.10A206-A208 (A2-loppusarja)Oulunkylä2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Liukumiinat II 1-------1
Vikapäät 1-------1
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.03.2011 18.10A111-A208 (A2-loppusarja)Oulunkylä2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
OJy 8-------8
Vikapäät 3-------3