Länsi-Suomen Liiga 2009-2010

Kosonen/LSC
NimiSeura 
Kosonen, IlariTampereen Curling ryKapteeni
Männistö, PetriTampereen Curling ry 
Säntti, IikkoTampereen Curling ry 
Laine, ArtoTampereen Curling ry 
Hännikäinen, Henri 
Mäntynen, Heikki 
Gregorwich, LarryValmentaja
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.11.2009 09.00A4-A10 (Alkusarja)Huittinen3Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456Yht
Runnari/Huittinen 0200002
Kosonen/LSC  2033019
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.11.2009 10.45A10-A9 (Alkusarja)Huittinen2Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456Yht
Kosonen/LSC  0001225
Jalonen/Loimaa CC 4230009
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.11.2009 12.30A10-A8 (Alkusarja)Huittinen1Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456Yht
Kosonen/LSC  4100016
Lindholm/Copper Hill CC 0031307
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.11.2009 09.00A6-A10 (Alkusarja)Loimaa4Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456Yht
Huru-Ukot/Loimaa CCHammer0010001
Kosonen/LSC  0101226
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.11.2009 10.50A3-A10 (Alkusarja)Loimaa2Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456Yht
Matarmaa/Loimaa CCHammer0003025
Kosonen/LSC  1110104
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.11.2009 12.40A10-A12 (Alkusarja)Loimaa3Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456Yht
Kosonen/LSC  0031127
Syrjälä/CC AuranmaaHammer1200003
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.11.2009 14.30A10-A11 (Alkusarja)Ylöjärvi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456Yht
Kosonen/LSC  0000202
Gregorwich/LSC  4120029
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
31.01.2010 09.00A7-A10 (Alkusarja)Huittinen3Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456Yht
Rämö/Huittinen 0301127
Kosonen/LSC  2010003
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
31.01.2010 10.45A5-A10 (Alkusarja)Huittinen3Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456Yht
Tiuttu/Huittinen 1011003
Kosonen/LSC  0300115
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
31.01.2010 12.30A10-A2 (Alkusarja)Huittinen2Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456Yht
Kosonen/LSC  0302106
Äikiä/Copper Hill CC 2010014
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
20.02.2010 10.00A10-A1 (Alkusarja)Loimaa1Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456Yht
Kosonen/LSC  7-----7
Reunanen/Copper Hill CC 5-----5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.03.2010 09.00A3-A10 (Ylempi loppusarja)Loimaa2Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456Yht
Matarmaa/Loimaa CC 0203005
Kosonen/LSC Hammer1010316
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.03.2010 11.00A7-A10 (Ylempi loppusarja)Loimaa1Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456Yht
Rämö/Huittinen 3120017
Kosonen/LSC  0001102
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.03.2010 12.55A1-A10 (Ylempi loppusarja)Loimaa5Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456Yht
Reunanen/Copper Hill CC 2010003
Kosonen/LSC Hammer0402118
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
25.04.2010 08.00A9-A10 (Ylempi loppusarja)Loimaa1Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456Yht
Jalonen/Loimaa CC 0100214
Kosonen/LSC  1021004
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
25.04.2010 09.30A6-A10 (Ylempi loppusarja)Loimaa1Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456Yht
Huru-Ukot/Loimaa CC 1210004
Kosonen/LSC  0003115