Miesten SM-sarja 2009-2010 - Mestaruussarja - Pelit

20.11.2009 - 13:00

  • Rata 1: Rantamäki - Sepperi 1-9
  • Rata 2: A. Kauste - Saastamoinen 10-7
  • Rata 3: Kiiskinen - Sipilä 9-1
  • Rata 4: M. Uusipaavalniemi - Hellevaara 7-5

20.11.2009 - 20:00

  • Rata 2: Sipilä - Rantamäki 10-9
  • Rata 3: Sepperi - M. Uusipaavalniemi 11-5
  • Rata 4: Saastamoinen - Kiiskinen 3-10
  • Rata 5: Hellevaara - A. Kauste 2-11

21.11.2009 - 11:30

  • Rata 1: Kiiskinen - Hellevaara 9-3
  • Rata 3: Rantamäki - Saastamoinen 9-4
  • Rata 4: A. Kauste - Sepperi 8-3
  • Rata 5: M. Uusipaavalniemi - Sipilä 6-5

21.11.2009 - 19:00

  • Rata 1: Saastamoinen - M. Uusipaavalniemi 4-9
  • Rata 2: Sepperi - Kiiskinen 4-11
  • Rata 3: Sipilä - A. Kauste 9-8
  • Rata 4: Hellevaara - Rantamäki 7-10

22.11.2009 - 11:30

  • Rata 2: Rantamäki - M. Uusipaavalniemi 6-3
  • Rata 3: Hellevaara - Sepperi 10-6
  • Rata 4: Sipilä - Saastamoinen 8-3
  • Rata 5: A. Kauste - Kiiskinen 2-10

15.01.2010 - 16:30

  • Rata 1: Sepperi - Sipilä 9-4
  • Rata 2: M. Uusipaavalniemi - A. Kauste 5-7
  • Rata 3: Kiiskinen - Rantamäki 9-1
  • Rata 5: Saastamoinen - Hellevaara 4-9

16.01.2010 - 08:00

  • Rata 1: Rantamäki - A. Kauste 6-11
  • Rata 2: Saastamoinen - Sepperi 9-10
  • Rata 3: Hellevaara - Sipilä 8-7
  • Rata 5: Kiiskinen - M. Uusipaavalniemi 6-7

16.01.2010 - 15:30

  • Rata 1: Hellevaara - M. Uusipaavalniemi 7-9
  • Rata 2: Sipilä - Kiiskinen 3-8
  • Rata 3: Saastamoinen - A. Kauste 4-10
  • Rata 5: Sepperi - Rantamäki 7-6

17.01.2010 - 08:00

  • Rata 1: Kiiskinen - Saastamoinen 14-11
  • Rata 2: A. Kauste - Hellevaara 8-1
  • Rata 3: M. Uusipaavalniemi - Sepperi 6-8
  • Rata 5: Rantamäki - Sipilä 12-8

17.01.2010 - 15:30

  • Rata 1: Sipilä - M. Uusipaavalniemi 4-8
  • Rata 2: Saastamoinen - Rantamäki 6-8
  • Rata 3: Sepperi - A. Kauste 7-6
  • Rata 5: Hellevaara - Kiiskinen 2-8

26.02.2010 - 19:30

  • Rata 3: Kiiskinen - Sepperi 9-1
  • Rata 4: A. Kauste - Sipilä 10-9
  • Rata 5: M. Uusipaavalniemi - Saastamoinen 6-5
  • Rata 6: Rantamäki - Hellevaara 7-8

27.02.2010 - 11:30

  • Rata 1: Kiiskinen - A. Kauste 10-5
  • Rata 2: M. Uusipaavalniemi - Rantamäki 8-5
  • Rata 3: Saastamoinen - Sipilä 9-2
  • Rata 5: Sepperi - Hellevaara 7-8

27.02.2010 - 19:00

  • Rata 2: Hellevaara - Saastamoinen 9-7
  • Rata 3: A. Kauste - M. Uusipaavalniemi 8-10
  • Rata 4: Rantamäki - Kiiskinen 4-8
  • Rata 6: Sipilä - Sepperi 6-10

28.02.2010 - 11:30

  • Rata 1: Sipilä - Hellevaara 7-6
  • Rata 4: Sepperi - Saastamoinen 8-7
  • Rata 5: A. Kauste - Rantamäki 8-6
  • Rata 6: M. Uusipaavalniemi - Kiiskinen 7-5

11.03.2010 - 11:00

  • Rata 1: Rantamäki - Sipilä 7-4
  • Rata 2: Hellevaara - Saastamoinen 5-4
  • Rata 3: M. Uusipaavalniemi - A. Kauste 10-2
  • Rata 4: Kiiskinen - Sepperi 3-7

11.03.2010 - 16:30

  • Rata 1: A. Kauste - Kiiskinen 7-2
  • Rata 2: Sepperi - M. Uusipaavalniemi 5-7

11.03.2010 - 18:30

  • Rata 3: Sipilä - Hellevaara 11-9
  • Rata 5: Saastamoinen - Rantamäki 2-7

12.03.2010 - 08:00

  • Rata 1: Kiiskinen - M. Uusipaavalniemi 5-6
  • Rata 2: Sipilä - Saastamoinen 8-10
  • Rata 3: A. Kauste - Sepperi 7-4
  • Rata 4: Hellevaara - Rantamäki 3-11

12.03.2010 - 16:00

  • Rata 1: Saastamoinen - Hellevaara 4-10
  • Rata 2: Sepperi - Kiiskinen 2-8
  • Rata 3: Sipilä - Rantamäki 0-7
  • Rata 4: A. Kauste - M. Uusipaavalniemi 7-3

13.03.2010 - 08:00

  • Rata 1: M. Uusipaavalniemi - Sepperi 5-3
  • Rata 2: Hellevaara - Sipilä 3-8
  • Rata 3: Kiiskinen - A. Kauste 5-2
  • Rata 5: Rantamäki - Saastamoinen 9-2

13.03.2010 - 16:00

  • Rata 2: M. Uusipaavalniemi - Kiiskinen 5-6
  • Rata 3: Rantamäki - Hellevaara 12-0
  • Rata 4: Sepperi - A. Kauste 4-12
  • Rata 5: Saastamoinen - Sipilä 6-5