Miesten SM-sarja 2009-2010

Rantamäki
NimiSeura 
Rantamäki, TomiKulosaari Curling KlubiKapteeni
Patrikka, Timo 
Pöllänen, JermuHelsingin Yliopiston Curlaajat 
Ikävalko, LauriKisakallio Curling Club 
Uusipaavalniemi, JussiHyvinkään Curling ry 
Rantamäki, TomiKulosaari Curling KlubiValmentaja
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
20.11.2009 13.00M1-M8 (Kierros 1)Kangasniemi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Rantamäki 000010----1
SepperiHammer122103----9
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SepperiKaustinen, Markus (vice) - Hanhela, Joni - Sepperi, Toni (skip) - Sullanmaa, Jere
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
20.11.2009 20.00M6-M1 (Kierros 1)Kangasniemi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sipilä 100203020210
RantamäkiHammer01102020309
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SipiläHirsimaa, Vesa - Ojanperä, Janne - Pääjärvi, Juha (vice) - Sipilä, Markus (skip)
RantamäkiPatrikka, Timo - Ikävalko, Lauri - Pöllänen, Jermu (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.11.2009 11.30M1-M7 (Kierros 1)Kangasniemi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Rantamäki 04031001--9
SaastamoinenHammer20200000--4
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiIkävalko, Lauri - Uusipaavalniemi, Jussi - Pöllänen, Jermu (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
SaastamoinenLautanen, Pekka - Kärkkäinen, Ville - Keränen, Kari (vice) - Saastamoinen, Mikko (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.11.2009 19.00M5-M1 (Kierros 1)Kangasniemi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
HellevaaraHammer31200000107
Rantamäki 000113110310
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
HellevaaraPakkala, Roni - Pöysti, Lauri - Sipola, Iiro (vice) - Hellevaara, Joonas (skip)
RantamäkiIkävalko, Lauri - Pöllänen, Jermu (vice) - Patrikka, Timo - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.11.2009 11.30M1-M4 (Kierros 1)Kangasniemi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Rantamäki 100020102-6
M. UusipaavalniemiHammer010001010-3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiUusipaavalniemi, Jussi - Pöllänen, Jermu (vice) - Patrikka, Timo - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
M. UusipaavalniemiIkonen, Joni - Hakunti, Kasper - Anttila, Toni (vice) - Uusipaavalniemi, Markku (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.01.2010 16.30M3-M1 (Kierros 1)Vierumäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
KiiskinenHammer220401X---9
Rantamäki 001000X---1
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.01.2010 08.00M1-M2 (Kierros 1)Vierumäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Rantamäki 021201000-6
A. KausteHammer200000252-11
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiIkävalko, Lauri - Pöllänen, Jermu - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip) - Patrikka, Timo
A. KaustePitko, Janne - Jäämies, Pauli - Sullanmaa, Jani - Kauste, Aku (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.01.2010 15.30M8-M1 (Kierros 2)Vierumäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sepperi 20201020007
RantamäkiHammer02010100116
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SepperiKaustinen, Markus (vice) - Hanhela, Joni - Sullanmaa, Jere - Sepperi, Toni (skip)
RantamäkiIkävalko, Lauri - Pöllänen, Jermu (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi - Patrikka, Timo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.01.2010 08.00M1-M6 (Kierros 2)Vierumäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
RantamäkiHammer100303104-12
Sipilä 011030030-8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.01.2010 15.30M7-M1 (Kierros 2)Vierumäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Saastamoinen 00010111206
RantamäkiHammer21201000028
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SaastamoinenSorsa, Ari - Lautanen, Pekka - Malinen, Mika (vice) - Saastamoinen, Mikko (skip)
RantamäkiIkävalko, Lauri - Pöllänen, Jermu (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi - Patrikka, Timo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.02.2010 19.30M1-M5 (Kierros 2)Oulunkylä6Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
RantamäkiHammer10002000227
Hellevaara 01020131008
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.02.2010 11.30M4-M1 (Kierros 2)Oulunkylä2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
M. UusipaavalniemiHammer204101000-8
Rantamäki 010020020-5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.02.2010 19.00M1-M3 (Kierros 2)Oulunkylä4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Rantamäki 10011010--4
KiiskinenHammer00300203--8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.02.2010 11.30M2-M1 (Kierros 2)Oulunkylä5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
A. KausteHammer20110400008
Rantamäki 02001001116
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.03.2010 11.00M1-M6 (Kierros 3A)Vierumäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Rantamäki 10110102017
SipiläHammer01002000104
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiIkävalko, Lauri - Pöllänen, Jermu - Patrikka, Timo - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
SipiläHirsimaa, Vesa - Salo, Tero - Pääjärvi, Juha (vice) - Sipilä, Markus (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.03.2010 18.30M7-M1 (Kierros 3A)Vierumäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Saastamoinen 00100010--2
RantamäkiHammer10021003--7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.03.2010 08.00M5-M1 (Kierros 3A)Vierumäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
HellevaaraHammer00101010--3
Rantamäki 10020305--11
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.03.2010 16.00M6-M1 (Kierros 4A)Vierumäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sipilä 000000----0
RantamäkiHammer430000----7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.03.2010 08.00M1-M7 (Kierros 4A)Vierumäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Rantamäki 010404----9
SaastamoinenHammer001010----2
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiPöllänen, Jermu (vice) - Uusipaavalniemi, Jussi - Patrikka, Timo - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
SaastamoinenLautanen, Pekka - Sorsa, Ari - Keränen, Kari (vice) - Saastamoinen, Mikko (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.03.2010 16.00M1-M5 (Kierros 4A)Vierumäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
RantamäkiHammer101226----12
Hellevaara 000000----0