Miesten SM-sarja 2009-2010

Saastamoinen
NimiSeura 
Saastamoinen, MikkoKapteeni
Kärkkäinen, Ville 
Keränen, Kari 
Malinen, MikaJoensuun Curling Ry 
Sorsa, Ari 
Lautanen, Pekka 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.10.2009 11.30Y2 (A-Cup)Kangasniemi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SaastamoinenHammer00410010006
Sepperi 00001201105
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
25.10.2009 08.00Y4 (B-Cup)Kangasniemi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Saastamoinen 01021001005
SipiläHammer10200210039
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
25.10.2009 13.00Y5 (Tiebreak)Kangasniemi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SaastamoinenHammer002010001x4
Sipilä 110102210x8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
06.11.2009 16.30A1 (A-Cup)Virrat2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SaastamoinenHammer02220113xx11
Sorvari 20001000xx3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.11.2009 08.00A5 (A-Cup)Virrat4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SaastamoinenHammer03002010107
T. Kauste 10010101015
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.11.2009 15.30A7 (A-Cup)Virrat3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
RissanenHammer0001010xxx2
Saastamoinen 0110501xxx8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
20.11.2009 13.00M2-M7 (Kierros 1)Kangasniemi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
A. Kauste 002001025-10
SaastamoinenHammer310110100-7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
20.11.2009 20.00M7-M3 (Kierros 1)Kangasniemi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SaastamoinenHammer0110100---3
Kiiskinen 2003032---10
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SaastamoinenKärkkäinen, Ville - Sorsa, Ari (vice) - Keränen, Kari - Saastamoinen, Mikko (skip)
KiiskinenKuosmanen, Paavo - Pekaristo, Juha - Piilo, Perttu (vice) - Kiiskinen, Kalle (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.11.2009 11.30M1-M7 (Kierros 1)Kangasniemi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Rantamäki 04031001--9
SaastamoinenHammer20200000--4
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiIkävalko, Lauri - Uusipaavalniemi, Jussi - Pöllänen, Jermu (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
SaastamoinenLautanen, Pekka - Kärkkäinen, Ville - Keränen, Kari (vice) - Saastamoinen, Mikko (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.11.2009 19.00M7-M4 (Kierros 1)Kangasniemi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Saastamoinen 001021000-4
M. UusipaavalniemiHammer030200202-9
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SaastamoinenKärkkäinen, Ville - Sorsa, Ari - Keränen, Kari (vice) - Saastamoinen, Mikko (skip)
M. UusipaavalniemiIkonen, Joni - Hakunti, Kasper - Anttila, Toni (vice) - Uusipaavalniemi, Markku (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.11.2009 11.30M6-M7 (Kierros 1)Kangasniemi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sipilä 110120003-8
SaastamoinenHammer001000110-3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SipiläSalo, Tero - Ojanperä, Janne - Pääjärvi, Juha (vice) - Sipilä, Markus (skip)
SaastamoinenLautanen, Pekka - Sorsa, Ari - Keränen, Kari (vice) - Saastamoinen, Mikko (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.01.2010 16.30M7-M5 (Kierros 1)Vierumäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Saastamoinen 02000200--4
HellevaaraHammer30033000--9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.01.2010 08.00M7-M8 (Kierros 1)Vierumäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 1234567891011Yht
SaastamoinenHammer031020300009
Sepperi 1001020221110
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SaastamoinenLautanen, Pekka - Malinen, Mika - Keränen, Kari (vice) - Saastamoinen, Mikko (skip)
SepperiKaustinen, Markus (vice) - Hanhela, Joni - Sepperi, Toni - Sullanmaa, Jere (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.01.2010 15.30M7-M2 (Kierros 2)Vierumäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Saastamoinen 020101----4
A. KausteHammer304030----10
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.01.2010 08.00M3-M7 (Kierros 2)Vierumäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Kiiskinen 203002050214
SaastamoinenHammer050110301011
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.01.2010 15.30M7-M1 (Kierros 2)Vierumäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Saastamoinen 00010111206
RantamäkiHammer21201000028
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SaastamoinenSorsa, Ari - Lautanen, Pekka - Malinen, Mika (vice) - Saastamoinen, Mikko (skip)
RantamäkiIkävalko, Lauri - Pöllänen, Jermu (vice) - Rantamäki, Tomi - Patrikka, Timo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.02.2010 19.30M4-M7 (Kierros 2)Oulunkylä5Pelattu
Joukkueet 1234567891011Yht
M. Uusipaavalniemi 010021100016
SaastamoinenHammer002200000105
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.02.2010 11.30M7-M6 (Kierros 2)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SaastamoinenHammer032031----9
Sipilä 100100----2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.02.2010 19.00M5-M7 (Kierros 2)Oulunkylä2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Hellevaara 03200101029
SaastamoinenHammer30010020107
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
HellevaaraPakkala, Roni - Hellevaara, Joonas (skip) - Pöysti, Lauri - Sipola, Iiro (vice)
SaastamoinenKärkkäinen, Ville - Sorsa, Ari - Malinen, Mika (vice) - Saastamoinen, Mikko (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.02.2010 11.30M8-M7 (Kierros 2)Oulunkylä4Pelattu
Joukkueet 1234567891011Yht
Sepperi 011201020018
SaastamoinenHammer200010201107
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.03.2010 11.00M5-M7 (Kierros 3A)Vierumäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
HellevaaraHammer01000101025
Saastamoinen 00001010204
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
HellevaaraPakkala, Roni (vice) - Pöysti, Lauri - Hellevaara, Joonas (skip)
SaastamoinenLautanen, Pekka - Malinen, Mika (vice) - Keränen, Kari - Saastamoinen, Mikko (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.03.2010 18.30M7-M1 (Kierros 3A)Vierumäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Saastamoinen 00100010--2
RantamäkiHammer10021003--7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.03.2010 08.00M6-M7 (Kierros 3A)Vierumäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sipilä 10050010108
SaastamoinenHammer012023010110
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.03.2010 16.00M7-M5 (Kierros 4A)Vierumäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Saastamoinen 0202000---4
HellevaaraHammer1010422---10
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SaastamoinenLautanen, Pekka - Sorsa, Ari - Keränen, Kari (vice) - Saastamoinen, Mikko (skip)
HellevaaraPakkala, Roni (vice) - Hellevaara, Joonas - Pöysti, Lauri
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.03.2010 08.00M1-M7 (Kierros 4A)Vierumäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Rantamäki 010404----9
SaastamoinenHammer001010----2
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RantamäkiPöllänen, Jermu (vice) - Uusipaavalniemi, Jussi - Patrikka, Timo - Rantamäki, Tomi (skip)
SaastamoinenLautanen, Pekka - Sorsa, Ari - Keränen, Kari (vice) - Saastamoinen, Mikko (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.03.2010 16.00M7-M6 (Kierros 4A)Vierumäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SaastamoinenHammer10111001016
Sipilä 01000300105
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SaastamoinenKeränen, Kari - Lautanen, Pekka (vice) - Sorsa, Ari - Saastamoinen, Mikko (skip)
SipiläHirsimaa, Vesa - Salo, Tero - Pääjärvi, Juha - Sipilä, Markus (skip)