Miesten SM-sarja 2009-2010

Saarelainen
NimiSeura 
Saarelainen, JariHelsingin Yliopiston CurlaajatKapteeni
Kokkonen, KariHelsingin Yliopiston Curlaajat 
Korhonen, TimoHelsingin Yliopiston Curlaajat 
Landgrén, Peter 
Lehtonen, JukkaHelsingin Yliopiston Curlaajat 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
23.10.2009 20.00A5 (A-Cup)Kangasniemi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Saarelainen 010203030110
SorvariHammer10201010106
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.10.2009 10.00A9 (A-Cup)Kangasniemi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Saarelainen 102021100x7
ToivanenHammer020100011x5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.10.2009 15.00A11 (A-Cup)Kangasniemi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Kähkönen 11020101028
SaarelainenHammer00203020007
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.10.2009 15.00D5-D7 (Kierros 1)Kangasniemi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Kähkönen 11020101028
SaarelainenHammer00203020007
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.10.2009 20.00B8 (B-Cup)Kangasniemi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sorvari 101011041x9
SaarelainenHammer020200100x5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
24.10.2009 20.00D6-D7 (Kierros 1)Kangasniemi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sorvari 101011041x9
SaarelainenHammer020200100x5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
25.10.2009 09.00C4 (C-Cup)Kangasniemi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Toivanen 000000xxxx0
SaarelainenHammer221121xxxx9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
25.10.2009 14.00C7 (C-Cup)Kangasniemi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Saarelainen 201000014x8
StenmanHammer010010000x2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.12.2009 13.00D4-D7 (Kierros 1)Peurunka2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
NummilaHammer000101020-4
Saarelainen 112010104-10
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.12.2009 20.00D2-D7 (Kierros 1)Peurunka3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
T. KausteHammer10400010017
Saarelainen 01021000004
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.12.2009 11.30D1-D7 (Kierros 1)Peurunka1Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789101112Yht
Saarelainen 1030010100006
RissanenHammer0101002011028
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.12.2009 19.00D7-D3 (Kierros 1)Peurunka5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SaarelainenHammer100100000-2
Männynväli 011011112-8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.12.2009 11.30D7-D4 (Kierros 2)Peurunka3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Saarelainen 10000300105
NummilaHammer01111010016
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.01.2010 11.30D7-D1 (Kierros 2)Vierumäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SaarelainenHammer11200101017
Rissanen 00012010105
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.01.2010 19.00D7-D2 (Kierros 2)Vierumäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Saarelainen 02000302018
T. KausteHammer10101020106
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.01.2010 11.30D7-D8 (Kierros 1)Vierumäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Saarelainen 12040122--12
ParviainenHammer00202000--4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.02.2010 16.15D3-D7 (Kierros 2)Peurunka2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
MännynväliHammer20021143--13
Saarelainen 01100000--2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.02.2010 08.00D7-D6 (Kierros 2)Peurunka3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SaarelainenHammer110310311-11
Sorvari 001002000-3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.02.2010 15.30D7-D5 (Kierros 2)Peurunka5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SaarelainenHammer010110301-7
Kähkönen 001001010-3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.02.2010 08.00D8-D7 (Kierros 2)Peurunka4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Parviainen 010101----3
SaarelainenHammer404030----11
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.02.2010 15.30Tiebreak 4-5 (Tiebreak)Peurunka3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Männynväli 00001020115
SaarelainenHammer10000200003
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.02.2010 08.00D7-D6 (Kierros 3A)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SaarelainenHammer302100310111
Sorvari 01002100105
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.02.2010 15.30D7-D8 (Kierros 3A)Oulunkylä6Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SaarelainenHammer3032011---10
Parviainen 0100100---2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.02.2010 08.00D7-D4 (Kierros 3A)Oulunkylä2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SaarelainenHammer02101230--9
Nummila 10010001--3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.02.2010 15.30D8-D7 (Kierros 4A)Oulunkylä4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Parviainen 001021141-10
SaarelainenHammer120200000-5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.03.2010 16.00D6-D7 (Kierros 4A)Vierumäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sorvari 00201000104
SaarelainenHammer10020013029
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
SorvariTanttu, Pentti - Hokkanen, Hannu - Manninen, Oiva (vice) - Sorvari, Markku (skip)
SaarelainenKorhonen, Timo - Lehtonen, Jukka (vice) - Saarelainen, Jari - Landgrén, Peter (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.03.2010 12.00D4-D7 (Kierros 4A)Vierumäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
NummilaHammer30010102029
Saarelainen 00101030308
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
NummilaHeinonen, Juhani (vice) - Syrjä, Matti - Salonen, Martti K. - Nummila, Mauno (skip)
SaarelainenKorhonen, Timo - Saarelainen, Jari (skip) - Lehtonen, Jukka (vice) - Landgrén, Peter