Miesten SM-sarja 2009-2010

Nummila
NimiSeura 
Nummila, MaunoHyvinkään Curling ryKapteeni
Heinonen, JuhaniHyvinkään Curling ry 
Ryökäs, Kari 
Salonen, Martti K.Hyvinkään Curling ry 
Syrjä, MattiHyvinkään Curling ry 
Mäkelä, JormaHyvinkään Curling ry 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
06.11.2009 16.30A2 (A-Cup)Virrat1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
NummilaHammer10002001105
T. Kauste 00110110026
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
06.11.2009 16.30D4-D2 (Kierros 1)Virrat1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
NummilaHammer10002001105
T. Kauste 00110110026
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.11.2009 08.00B1 (B-Cup)Virrat3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SorvariHammer21100210108
Nummila 00022003029
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.11.2009 08.00D6-D4 (Kierros 1)Virrat3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SorvariHammer21100210108
Nummila 00022003029
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.11.2009 15.30B3 (B-Cup)Virrat1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Sepperi 2010502xxx10
NummilaHammer0101010xxx3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
08.11.2009 11.30D4-D5 (Kierros 1)Virrat3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
NummilaHammer10201002006
Kähkönen 020201103211
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.12.2009 13.00D4-D7 (Kierros 1)Peurunka2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
NummilaHammer000101020-4
Saarelainen 112010104-10
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.12.2009 20.00D4-D8 (Kierros 1)Peurunka1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Nummila 300101024-11
ParviainenHammer031010100-6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.12.2009 11.30D4-D6 (Kierros 2)Peurunka3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Nummila 11000110--4
SorvariHammer00421004--11
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.12.2009 19.00D5-D4 (Kierros 2)Peurunka2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Kähkönen 012020112110
NummilaHammer10020300006
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.12.2009 11.30D7-D4 (Kierros 2)Peurunka3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Saarelainen 10000300105
NummilaHammer01111010016
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.01.2010 20.00D1-D4 (Kierros 1)Vierumäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
RissanenHammer201110030-8
Nummila 020000101-4
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
RissanenRissanen, Olli - Saarinen, Seppo - Wist, Kai - Kauste, Petri
NummilaHeinonen, Juhani - Salonen, Martti K. - Ryökäs, Kari - Nummila, Mauno
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.01.2010 15.30D3-D4 (Kierros 1)Vierumäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
MännynväliHammer12000101016
Nummila 00212010309
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.02.2010 16.15D8-D4 (Kierros 2)Peurunka5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Parviainen 020020020-6
NummilaHammer201100303-10
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.02.2010 08.00D4-D1 (Kierros 2)Peurunka4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Nummila 103001001x6
RissanenHammer020110320x9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.02.2010 15.30D2-D4 (Kierros 2)Peurunka1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
T. Kauste 200120011-7
NummilaHammer021001100-5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.02.2010 08.00D4-D3 (Kierros 2)Peurunka5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Nummila 00110202118
MännynväliHammer11001030006
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.02.2010 08.00D4-D8 (Kierros 3A)Oulunkylä2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
NummilaHammer20010012028
Parviainen 01102100106
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.02.2010 15.30D4-D6 (Kierros 3A)Oulunkylä5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Nummila 030103020110
SorvariHammer10102020208
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.02.2010 08.00D7-D4 (Kierros 3A)Oulunkylä2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SaarelainenHammer02101230--9
Nummila 10010001--3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.02.2010 15.30D6-D4 (Kierros 4A)Oulunkylä3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
SorvariHammer302100200311
Nummila 01001201106
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.03.2010 12.00D8-D4 (Kierros 4A)Vierumäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
Parviainen 02023011--9
NummilaHammer10100100--3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
13.03.2010 12.00D4-D7 (Kierros 4A)Vierumäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678910Yht
NummilaHammer30010102029
Saarelainen 00101030308
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
NummilaHeinonen, Juhani (vice) - Syrjä, Matti - Salonen, Martti K. - Nummila, Mauno (skip)
SaarelainenKorhonen, Timo - Saarelainen, Jari (skip) - Lehtonen, Jukka (vice) - Landgrén, Peter