Kangasniemen syysturnaus 2008 - Sarjataulukot

Lohko F (sijat 1-10)

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
a08 - Joensuun Seniorit 5 5 0 0 20 36-21 10
b08 - Sicaflex-tosinotkeat 5 4 0 1 24 40-15 8
a01 - Ikämiehet 5 4 0 1 23 33-18 8
b03 - Arenaria 5 4 0 1 18 34-20 8
b02 - Liukumiinat 5 3 0 2 20 39-27 6
b01 - Anne Malmi 5 3 0 2 20 35-25 6
b07 - NuoHu 5 3 0 2 15 29-38 6
a02 - Presidentin Miehet 5 2 1 2 20 26-27 5
a10 - Otaniemen Harja-Futis 5 2 1 2 18 32-27 5
b04 - Ranua Curling 5 2 0 3 16 29-30 4

Lohko E (sijat 11- 20)

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
a03 - PRGK 5 3 0 2 20 39-32 6
a06 - Huru-Ukot 5 3 0 2 20 38-26 6
a05 - Reinarit 5 2 0 3 18 36-26 4
a09 - CBG-97 5 2 0 3 17 29-42 4
b06 - Suomi Sports 5 2 0 3 15 28-47 4
b09 - Triplapoisto 5 1 1 3 15 20-38 3
b05 - Curlinglasse 5 1 0 4 18 31-34 2
a07 - IceTee 5 1 0 4 17 27-42 2
b10 - Deaf-Curling 5 0 2 3 12 18-48 2
a04 - S.W.A.G-team 5 0 1 4 14 24-40 1

Välilohko D ( sijat 1-10)

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
a01 - Ikämiehet 4 4 0 0 18 28-11 8
a08 - Joensuun Seniorit 4 4 0 0 17 29-16 8
b08 - Sicaflex-tosinotkeat 4 3 0 1 17 26-14 6
b07 - NuoHu 4 3 0 1 14 28-24 6
a02 - Presidentin Miehet 4 2 1 1 16 21-16 5
a10 - Otaniemen Harja-Futis 4 2 1 1 15 26-19 5
b01 - Anne Malmi 4 2 0 2 14 26-23 4
a06 - Huru-Ukot 4 2 0 2 13 23-24 4
a07 - IceTee 4 1 0 3 16 25-27 2
a05 - Reinarit 4 1 0 3 12 24-24 2

Välilohko C ( sijat 11- 20 )

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
b03 - Arenaria 4 3 0 1 14 23-15 6
b02 - Liukumiinat 4 2 0 2 15 31-21 4
b04 - Ranua Curling 4 2 0 2 14 27-21 4
a03 - PRGK 4 2 0 2 14 26-28 4
b06 - Suomi Sports 4 2 0 2 13 24-34 4
b05 - Curlinglasse 4 1 0 3 14 25-24 2
a09 - CBG-97 4 1 0 3 13 19-36 2
b10 - Deaf-Curling 4 0 2 2 10 16-36 2
b09 - Triplapoisto 4 0 1 3 11 14-33 1
a04 - S.W.A.G-team 4 0 1 3 10 19-34 1

Alkulohko A

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
a08 - Joensuun Seniorit 2 2 0 0 7 14-11 4
a06 - Huru-Ukot 2 2 0 0 7 13-8 4
a01 - Ikämiehet 2 2 0 0 7 11-5 4
a02 - Presidentin Miehet 2 1 0 1 8 10-6 2
a05 - Reinarit 2 1 0 1 7 15-7 2
a10 - Otaniemen Harja-Futis 2 1 0 1 7 14-10 2
a07 - IceTee 2 1 0 1 7 13-10 2
a03 - PRGK 2 0 0 2 5 9-15 0
a04 - S.W.A.G-team 2 0 0 2 4 5-18 0
a09 - CBG-97 2 0 0 2 4 5-19 0

Alkulohko B

Joukkue P V T H P KS Pts
b01 - Anne Malmi 2 2 0 0 9 21-5 4
b08 - Sicaflex-tosinotkeat 2 2 0 0 9 13-4 4
b07 - NuoHu 2 1 0 1 7 10-10 2
b02 - Liukumiinat 2 1 0 1 7 9-9 2
b06 - Suomi Sports 2 1 0 1 6 8-10 2
b03 - Arenaria 2 1 0 1 5 9-9 2
b04 - Ranua Curling 2 1 0 1 5 9-11 2
b09 - Triplapoisto 2 0 1 1 5 6-11 1
b10 - Deaf-Curling 2 0 1 1 3 7-18 1
b05 - Curlinglasse 2 0 0 2 5 7-12 0