Sekajoukkueiden SM-kilpailu 2008 - Pelit

25.04.2008 - 12:00

  • Rata 1: A. Kauste - Saastamoinen 4-11
  • Rata 2: Lehtonen - Mattila 9-2
  • Rata 3: Norri - Kaustinen 4-8
  • Rata 4: Vogt - Mäkelä 7-6
  • Rata 5: Rantamäki - Ilvonen 4-1

25.04.2008 - 15:00

  • Rata 1: Vogt - Rantamäki 7-6
  • Rata 3: Saastamoinen - Lehtonen 5-6
  • Rata 4: T. Kauste - Malmi 2-7
  • Rata 5: Hellevaara - Suuripää 10-0

25.04.2008 - 18:00

  • Rata 1: Suuripää - T. Kauste 4-8
  • Rata 2: Malmi - Hellevaara 7-4
  • Rata 4: J. Uusipaavalniemi - Kaustinen 7-2
  • Rata 5: Mattila - A. Kauste 0-11

25.04.2008 - 21:00

  • Rata 1: Norri - Saastamoinen 6-10
  • Rata 2: Mäkelä - Ilvonen 3-8
  • Rata 3: T. Kauste - Kaustinen 7-2
  • Rata 4: A. Kauste - Rantamäki 8-6

26.04.2008 - 09:00

  • Rata 1: Ilvonen - Hellevaara 8-3
  • Rata 2: J. Uusipaavalniemi - Lehtonen 8-3
  • Rata 3: Mäkelä - Mattila 14-1
  • Rata 4: Mattila - Vogt 0-10
  • Rata 5: Suuripää - Norri 4-7

26.04.2008 - 12:00

  • Rata 1: Lehtonen - T. Kauste 5-4
  • Rata 2: Malmi - Saastamoinen 8-5
  • Rata 3: J. Uusipaavalniemi - Vogt 10-4
  • Rata 4: Rantamäki - Kaustinen 11-2
  • Rata 5: A. Kauste - Ilvonen 9-2

26.04.2008 - 16:00

  • Rata 1: Mäkelä - Ilvonen 2-9
  • Rata 2: Vogt - A. Kauste 8-5
  • Rata 3: Norri - T. Kauste 10-6
  • Rata 4: Malmi - Lehtonen 7-3
  • Rata 5: Saastamoinen - Hellevaara 9-4

26.04.2008 - 19:00

  • Rata 1: Suuripää - Mattila 6-7
  • Rata 2: Lehtonen - Rantamäki 2-8
  • Rata 3: Malmi - Vogt 6-1
  • Rata 4: Saastamoinen - A. Kauste 7-2
  • Rata 5: Ilvonen - Norri 1-8

27.04.2008 - 08:00

  • Rata 1: A. Kauste - T. Kauste L-W
  • Rata 2: Vogt - Norri 7-8
  • Rata 3: Rantamäki - Saastamoinen 5-7

27.04.2008 - 11:00

  • Rata 1: Rantamäki - Vogt 5-2
  • Rata 2: Malmi - Saastamoinen 5-3
  • Rata 3: Hellevaara - Mäkelä 9-8
  • Rata 4: Norri - J. Uusipaavalniemi 0-8
  • Rata 5: Kaustinen - Mattila 14-2

27.04.2008 - 14:00

  • Rata 1: Saastamoinen - Norri 5-6
  • Rata 3: J. Uusipaavalniemi - Malmi 9-7
  • Rata 4: Ilvonen - Lehtonen 3-7