Oulunkylän hallisarja 2007-2008

OJy III
NimiSeura 
Korhonen, AnttiKapteeni
Sutela, JukkapekkaCopper Hill Curling Club ry 
Kirjavainen, Risto 
Männikkö, Sakari 
Pietarinen, Seppo 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
29.10.2007 20.00A01-A15 (Kierros 1)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
OJy I 5-------5
OJy III 8-------8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
05.11.2007 18.00A11-A15 (Kierros 1)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Coorligans 7-------7
OJy III 7-------7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.11.2007 20.00A15-A09 (Kierros 1)Oulunkylä5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
OJy III 5-------5
HC Kiviaita 9-------9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
19.11.2007 20.00A13-A15 (Kierros 1)Oulunkylä6Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Hallihait 1-1113--7
OJy III -2------2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.11.2007 20.00A15-A12 (Kierros 1)Oulunkylä6Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
OJy III 1-------1
M-CurlingHammer-31214--11
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
29.11.2007 20.00A15-A04 (Kierros 1)Oulunkylä2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
OJy III -1--1---2
Curlinghalli 1-11-3118
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.12.2007 20.00A15-A16 (Kierros 1)Oulunkylä2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
OJy IIIHammer3-12-1--7
CC Risuveitikka -1--1---2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.01.2008 20.00A08-A15 (Kierros 1)Oulunkylä5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Flintstones 100201105
OJy III 012010026
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.01.2008 20.00A07-A15 (Kierros 1)Oulunkylä6Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
OJy IIHammer220111007
OJy III 002000226
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.01.2008 18.00A10-A15 (Kierros 1)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Takanoja 001330018
OJy III 110002105
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.01.2008 18.00Peli 8 (Cup)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 123456789Yht
HC Kiviaita 2320000007
OJy III 00014113414
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.01.2008 20.00A05-A15 (Kierros 1)Oulunkylä4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KivittäjätHammer1201205-11
OJy III 0010010-2
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
04.02.2008 18.00A15-A03 (Kierros 1)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
OJy III 0100000-1
KPHammer1011131-8
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
07.02.2008 18.00Peli 15 (Cup)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KivittäjätHammer0230400312
OJy III 200101105
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
11.02.2008 18.00A15-A14 (Kierros 1)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
OJy IIIHammer0002030x5
Liukumiinat 1210302x9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
19.02.2008 19.00A02-A15 (Kierros 1)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
RyViHammer0100514-11
OJy III 1011000-3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
03.03.2008 20.00A06-A15 (Kierros 1)Oulunkylä6Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Las Peblas 041010208
OJy III 100102026
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
09.03.2008 18.10A11-A15 (B1-jatkosarja)Oulunkylä1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Coorligans 1000030-4
OJy III 0215101-10
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
16.03.2008 18.10A15-B1 (B1-jatkosarja)Oulunkylä2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
OJy III 011044--10
RotatHammer100200--3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.03.2008 18.10A15-A08 (B1-jatkosarja)Oulunkylä2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
OJy III 13-------13
Flintstones 4-------4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
23.03.2008 18.10A15-B7 (B1-jatkosarja)Oulunkylä2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
OJy III 110300005
Liukkaat kivetHammer0040232112
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
06.04.2008 18.10A15-A10 (B1-jatkosarja)Oulunkylä2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
OJy III 1020040411
Takanoja 010410107