Hyvinkään paikallissarja 2019-2020

Kierrokset
05.10.2019 15.00
  • Rata 1: HRT VIX - DGH 10-3
06.10.2019 14.00
  • Rata 2: Willi2 - Viikate 3-9
06.10.2019 15.00
  • Rata 1: team HiroShima - StonesinVeljet 6-6
06.10.2019 16.00
  • Rata 2: HRT VIX - Harjakone 8-4
10.10.2019 18.00
  • Rata 1: DGH - Willi2 4-13
13.10.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Hupaajat - Broowery 7-3
15.10.2019 17.00
  • Rata 1: Hupaajat - Fiina 1-9
16.10.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Harjakone - Kojootit 5-4
  • Rata 2: Fiina - Broowery 5-8
17.10.2019 20.00
  • Rata 1: team HiroShima - Willi2 7-5
20.10.2019 17.00
  • Rata 1: Jääkausi - StonesinVeljet 6-6
  • Rata 2: HRT VIX - KMKMK 7-2
20.10.2019 18.00
  • Rata 1: HRT XL - Kojootit 9-3
21.10.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Broowery - Harjakone 11-5
22.10.2019 18.00
  • Rata 1: Hupaajat - Willi2 6-5
22.10.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Jääkausi - team HiroShima 2-5
23.10.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Fiina - Kojootit 11-4
23.10.2019 20.00
  • Rata 1: HRT XL - HRT VIX 7-2
24.10.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Kivilaatikko-SB - StonesinVeljet 6-10
  • Rata 2: Jääkausi - Mc Fox 5-6
27.10.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Fiina - KMKMK 8-1
  • Rata 2: Jääkausi - Fiina 3-7
28.10.2019 17.00
  • Rata 1: Hupaajat - HRT XL 3-11
30.10.2019 08.00
  • Rata 1: Jääkausi - Kivilaatikko-SB 7-4
30.10.2019 17.00
  • Rata 1: team HiroShima - Viikate 7-5
30.10.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Mc Fox - Willi2 7-2
30.10.2019 21.00
  • Rata 1: Broowery - Kojootit 6-3
30.10.2019 22.00
  • Rata 1: Hupaajat - Harjakone 6-8
31.10.2019 07.00
  • Rata 1: DGH - Fipa L-W
31.10.2019 18.00
  • Rata 1: Fipa - StonesinVeljet 9-1
31.10.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Fiina - Harjakone 8-3
05.11.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Jääkausi - Viikate 7-6
08.11.2019 18.00
  • Rata 1: Jääkausi - Fipa 7-7
08.11.2019 21.00
  • Rata 1: Kojootit - DGH 5-5
09.11.2019 17.00
  • Rata 1: team HiroShima - Harjakone 9-3
  • Rata 1: Hupaajat - Kojootit 2-6
  • Rata 2: KMKMK - Willi2 8-2
10.11.2019 13.00
  • Rata 1: HRT VIX - Broowery 6-5
10.11.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Kivilaatikko-SB - HRT XL 4-9
12.11.2019 20.00
  • Rata 1: Mc Fox - HRT VIX 9-3
13.11.2019 17.00
  • Rata 1: Fiina - Willi2 6-0
13.11.2019 18.00
  • Rata 1: Harjakone - DGH 3-10
13.11.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Kivilaatikko-SB - Hupaajat 14-3
14.11.2019 18.00
  • Rata 2: Willi2 - StonesinVeljet 9-10
14.11.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Jääkausi - HRT XL 3-11
16.11.2019 17.00
  • Rata 1: Broowery - Viikate 8-4
  • Rata 2: Hupaajat - KMKMK 3-8
17.11.2019 17.00
  • Rata 1: HRT VIX - Kojootit 8-3
  • Rata 2: Viikate - StonesinVeljet 4-6
18.11.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Mc Fox - Fiina 3-8
19.11.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Jääkausi - Hupaajat 7-0
20.11.2019 18.00
  • Rata 1: Kojootit - StonesinVeljet 7-6
20.11.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: HRT XL - Broowery 8-8
  • Rata 2: Mc Fox - team HiroShima 7-3
21.11.2019 18.00
  • Rata 1: Broowery - Willi2 9-4
  • Rata 2: Harjakone - Fipa 9-5
22.11.2019 17.00
  • Rata 1: Kivilaatikko-SB - DGH 12-1
22.11.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Fiina - HRT VIX 5-6
23.11.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: team HiroShima - Fipa 10-6
27.11.2019 18.00
  • Rata 1: Kivilaatikko-SB - Fiina 6-8
27.11.2019 20.00
  • Rata 1: Mc Fox - Kojootit 8-3
28.11.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: HRT XL - Harjakone 10-4
29.11.2019 18.00
  • Rata 1: KMKMK - StonesinVeljet 3-7
30.11.2019 16.00
  • Rata 1: DGH - Viikate 7-3
01.12.2019 20.00
  • Rata 1: team HiroShima - HRT VIX 0-9
02.12.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Fiina - DGH 10-3
03.12.2019 18.00
  • Rata 1: HRT XL - KMKMK 8-6
  • Rata 2: Jääkausi - Broowery 2-9
03.12.2019 21.00
  • Rata 1: DGH - KMKMK 5-7
04.12.2019 19.00
  • Rata 1: Mc Fox - Kivilaatikko-SB 7-10
08.12.2019 17.00
  • Rata 1: Mc Fox - Viikate 7-10
12.12.2019 18.00
  • Rata 1: Broowery - StonesinVeljet 5-5
14.12.2019 18.00
  • Rata 1: Jääkausi - KMKMK 6-0
15.12.2019 14.00
  • Rata 1: Mc Fox - Fipa 3-10
  • Rata 2: DGH - StonesinVeljet 4-11
15.12.2019 20.00
  • Rata 1: Kojootit - Viikate 8-5
16.12.2019 18.00
  • Rata 1: Kivilaatikko-SB - Harjakone 9-4
  • Rata 2: HRT XL - DGH 10-4
17.12.2019 17.00
  • Rata 1: Kivilaatikko-SB - KMKMK 9-2
  • Rata 2: Mc Fox - Hupaajat 7-1
22.12.2019 15.00
  • Rata 1: Kivilaatikko-SB - Viikate 9-2
  • Rata 2: Hupaajat - HRT VIX 1-5
27.12.2019 18.00
  • Rata 2: Harjakone - StonesinVeljet 0-8
28.12.2019 15.00
  • Rata 1: Hupaajat - StonesinVeljet 2-7
  • Rata 2: Broowery - Fipa 3-5
29.12.2019 13.00
  • Rata 1: Kivilaatikko-SB - HRT VIX 2-8
29.12.2019 14.00
  • Rata 1: Kojootit - Willi2 9-5
29.12.2019 15.00
  • Rata 1: team HiroShima - KMKMK 8-5
  • Rata 2: Mc Fox - HRT XL 1-15
30.12.2019 18.00
  • Rata 1: Kojootit - KMKMK 9-5
05.01.2020 10.00
  • Rata 1: Hupaajat - Fipa 3-9
06.01.2020 08.00
  • Rata 1: HRT XL - Viikate W-L
06.01.2020 17.00
  • Rata 1: Harjakone - Willi2 8-3
  • Rata 2: Jääkausi - Kojootit 9-5
07.01.2020 19.00
  • Rata 1: HRT VIX - StonesinVeljet 6-4
  • Rata 2: Kojootit - Fipa 9-2
08.01.2020 19.00
  • Rata 1: Broowery - DGH 15-0
  • Rata 2: Kivilaatikko-SB - Broowery 3-6
08.01.2020 20.00
  • Rata 1: Mc Fox - DGH 13-4
11.01.2020 15.00
  • Rata 2: KMKMK - Viikate 9-1
12.01.2020 15.00
  • Rata 1: Broowery - KMKMK 7-5
12.01.2020 20.00
  • Rata 1: team HiroShima - Hupaajat 8-1
14.01.2020 19.00
  • Rata 1: Fiina - team HiroShima 8-5
  • Rata 2: Jääkausi - DGH 6-6
15.01.2020 19.00
  • Rata 1: Hupaajat - Viikate 8-3
  • Rata 2: team HiroShima - Kojootit 8-10
16.01.2020 18.00
  • Rata 1: Kivilaatikko-SB - Willi2 10-7
  • Rata 2: Mc Fox - Harjakone 13-3
16.01.2020 19.00
  • Rata 1: HRT XL - StonesinVeljet 8-3
19.01.2020 11.00
  • Rata 1: Fipa - Viikate 6-5
19.01.2020 16.00
  • Rata 2: KMKMK - Harjakone 16-6
19.01.2020 18.00
  • Rata 1: Mc Fox - StonesinVeljet 7-7
20.01.2020 19.00
  • Rata 1: Hupaajat - DGH 6-10
20.01.2020 20.00
  • Rata 1: Harjakone - Viikate 5-9
21.01.2020 17.00
  • Rata 1: Jääkausi - Harjakone 7-7
  • Rata 2: KMKMK - Fipa 5-10
21.01.2020 19.00
  • Rata 1: HRT VIX - Viikate 10-1
  • Rata 2: team HiroShima - Broowery 3-10
22.01.2020 17.00
  • Rata 1: Jääkausi - HRT VIX L-W
  • Rata 2: Jääkausi - Willi2 9-6
22.01.2020 19.00
  • Rata 1: Fiina - StonesinVeljet 9-1
22.01.2020 20.00
  • Rata 1: Kivilaatikko-SB - Kojootit 7-1
23.01.2020 17.00
  • Rata 1: Fiina - HRT XL 6-7
23.01.2020 19.00
  • Rata 1: Mc Fox - Broowery 2-8
24.01.2020 19.00
  • Rata 1: Willi2 - Fipa 3-5
25.01.2020 17.00
  • Rata 1: team HiroShima - DGH 9-4
26.01.2020 12.00
  • Rata 1: Kivilaatikko-SB - Fipa 2-5
26.01.2020 17.00
  • Rata 1: team HiroShima - Kivilaatikko-SB 5-5
26.01.2020 18.00
  • Rata 2: Mc Fox - KMKMK 10-3
26.01.2020 19.00
  • Rata 1: Fiina - Viikate 11-1
  • Rata 2: HRT VIX - Willi2 0-7
26.01.2020 20.00
  • Rata 1: team HiroShima - HRT XL 2-7
  • Rata 2: HRT XL - Willi2 10-2
15.02.2020 10.00
  • Rata 1: Willi2 - Viikate 5-5
15.02.2020 14.00
  • Rata 1: Jääkausi - Kivilaatikko-SB 4-7
16.02.2020 17.00
  • Rata 1: HRT XL - HRT VIX 5-4
19.02.2020 18.00
  • Rata 1: Harjakone - Viikate 6-5
21.02.2020 18.00
  • Rata 1: team HiroShima - StonesinVeljet 9-4
23.02.2020 17.00
  • Rata 1: Broowery - Fipa 6-1
24.02.2020 19.00
  • Rata 1: DGH - Viikate 11-5
24.02.2020 20.00
  • Rata 1: Kivilaatikko-SB - Harjakone 10-6
  • Rata 2: Jääkausi - Hupaajat 7-0
26.02.2020 19.00
  • Rata 1: Fiina - Broowery 5-10