Hyvinkään paikallissarja 2019-2020

team HiroShima
NimiSeura 
Lehtomäki, KalleHyvinkään Curling ryKapteeni
Hirsimaa, VesaHyvinkään Curling ry 
Juntunen, PetriHyvinkään Curling ry 
Kivisilta, JussiHyvinkään Curling ry 
Salomäki, HeikkiHyvinkään Curling ry 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
06.10.2019 15.00C-T (Syyskierros)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
team HiroShima 6-------6
StonesinVeljet  6-------6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
17.10.2019 20.00C-P (Syyskierros)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
team HiroShima 7-------7
Willi2 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
22.10.2019 19.00A-C (Syyskierros)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Jääkausi 2-------2
team HiroShima 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
30.10.2019 17.00C-S (Syyskierros)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
team HiroShima 7-------7
Viikate 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
09.11.2019 17.00C-K (Syyskierros)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
team HiroShima 9-------9
Harjakone 3-------3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
20.11.2019 19.00B-C (Syyskierros)Hyvinkää2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Mc Fox 7-------7
team HiroShima 3-------3
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
23.11.2019 19.00C-R (Syyskierros)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
team HiroShima 10-------10
Fipa 6-------6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.12.2019 20.00C-H (Syyskierros)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
team HiroShima 0-------0
HRT VIX 9-------9
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
29.12.2019 15.00C-O (Syyskierros)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
team HiroShima 8-------8
KMKMK 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
12.01.2020 20.00C-E (Syyskierros)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
team HiroShima 8-------8
Hupaajat 1-------1
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.01.2020 19.00F-C (Syyskierros)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Fiina 8-------8
team HiroShimaHammer5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.01.2020 19.00C-L (Syyskierros)Hyvinkää2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
team HiroShima 8-------8
Kojootit 10-------10
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.01.2020 19.00C-I (Syyskierros)Hyvinkää2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
team HiroShima 3-------3
Broowery 10-------10
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
25.01.2020 17.00C-M (Syyskierros)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
team HiroShima 9-------9
DGH 4-------4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.01.2020 17.00C-D (Syyskierros)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
team HiroShima 5-------5
Kivilaatikko-SB 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.01.2020 20.00C-G (Syyskierros)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
team HiroShima 2-------2
HRT XL 7-------7
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
21.02.2020 18.00C-T (Ylempi loppusarja)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
team HiroShima 9-------9
StonesinVeljet  4-------4
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
28.02.2020 18.00C-G (Ylempi loppusarja)Hyvinkää2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
team HiroShima 9-------9
HRT XL 5-------5
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
09.03.2020 18.00C-F (Ylempi loppusarja)Hyvinkää1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
team HiroShima 5-------5
Fiina 6-------6
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
09.03.2020 18.00F-C (Ylempi loppusarja)Hyvinkää2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Fiina 6-------6
team HiroShimaHammer5-------5