Itä-Suomen curlingsarja 2019-2020

Kivekkäät
NimiSeura 
Lukkarinen JoukoCurling RantasalmiKapteeni
Jääskeläinen, Yrjö 
Kämäräinen Veli 
Tolvanen Arvo 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.10.2019 10.00R1-R2 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Eight pointsHammer203111008
Kivekkäät 010000113
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Eight pointsKristensen Esa - Juntunen, Kauko - Koskikallio, Petteri (vice) - Sinnemäki, Jussi (skip)
KivekkäätTolvanen Arvo - Lukkarinen Jouko (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.10.2019 13.30R2-A (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KivekkäätHammer001003004
AC Alavus 1302201211
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KivekkäätTolvanen Arvo - Lukkarinen Jouko (skip)
AC AlavusAalto, Kimmo (vice) - Jokela, Alpo - Hietakangas, Jari - Jokela, Aki (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.10.2019 09.00R2-S (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KivekkäätHammer200102005
Pappilan papat 011010115
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KivekkäätTolvanen Arvo - Lukkarinen Jouko (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.10.2019 12.30R2-J (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KivekkäätHammer010120015
Hammerparty 202 003108
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KivekkäätTolvanen Arvo - Lukkarinen Jouko (skip)
HammerpartyKinnunen, Valtteri (vice) - Hakanpää, Hermanni (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.10.2019 16.00D-R2 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
DCTHammer0112031X8
Kivekkäät 100030004
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
DCTParikka, Veikko - Toivonen, Timo (vice) - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (skip)
KivekkäätTolvanen Arvo - Lukkarinen Jouko (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.12.2019 12.30P5-R2 (Alkusarja)Joensuu2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Pieksämäki-50Hammer130302009
Kivekkäät 001010215
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Pieksämäki-50Kaijala, Mirja - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
KivekkäätKämäräinen Veli - Tolvanen Arvo - Jääskeläinen, Yrjö (vice) - Lukkarinen Jouko (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.12.2019 16.30R2-P6 (Alkusarja)Joensuu1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KivekkäätHammer2001422011
Pieksämäki-60 052000029
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KivekkäätKämäräinen Veli - Tolvanen Arvo - Jääskeläinen, Yrjö - Lukkarinen Jouko (skip)
Pieksämäki-60Kauppinen, Juhani - Korkalainen, Martti - Sorokin, Reima (vice) - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.12.2019 13.30C1-R2 (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IHammer101302108
Kivekkäät 010020036
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra IPelttari, Urpo - Niskavaara, Jouko - Näyhä, Olli (skip) - Niskavaara Ville (vice)
KivekkäätTolvanen Arvo - Jääskeläinen, Yrjö (skip) - Lukkarinen Jouko (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.12.2019 17.00R2-C2 (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KivekkäätHammer010031005
Curra II 201100116
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KivekkäätTolvanen Arvo - Jääskeläinen, Yrjö - Lukkarinen Jouko
Curra IIVäärälä, Irma - Peisa, Timo (skip) - Torvinen, Juha - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.12.2019 12.30R2-L (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KivekkäätHammer100201026
Lahti CC 021030208
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KivekkäätTolvanen Arvo - Jääskeläinen, Yrjö (skip) - Lukkarinen Jouko (vice)
Lahti CCPekonen Pekka - Jokinen, Kari (vice) - Järvinen, Kari HT (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.12.2019 16.00K-R2 (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KangasniemiHammer030011038
Kivekkäät 101200206
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KangasniemiReinikainen, Pasi - Siitari, Hannu - Hokkanen, Hannu (vice) - Manninen, Oiva (skip)
KivekkäätTolvanen Arvo - Jääskeläinen, Yrjö (skip) - Lukkarinen Jouko (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
30.01.2020 19.00S-R2 (Jatkosarja/alasarja)Rantasalmi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Pappilan papatHammer002000002
Kivekkäät 3102141214
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Pappilan papatSaarenkylä, Jousi - Lankinen, Markku - Österlund, Olli (vice) - Kontturi Pentti (skip)
KivekkäätKämäräinen Veli - Tolvanen Arvo - Jääskeläinen, Yrjö (skip) - Lukkarinen Jouko (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.02.2020 14.00R2-K (Jatkosarja/alasarja)Kangasniemi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KivekkäätHammer1020210612
Kangasniemi 010100406
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KivekkäätKämäräinen Veli - Tolvanen Arvo - Jääskeläinen, Yrjö (skip) - Lukkarinen Jouko (vice)
KangasniemiReinikainen, Pasi - Siitari, Hannu - Laitinen, Hannu (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
02.02.2020 09.00R2-P5 (Jatkosarja/alasarja)Kangasniemi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KivekkäätHammer100101205
Pieksämäki-50 0320100410
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KivekkäätKämäräinen Veli - Tolvanen Arvo - Jääskeläinen, Yrjö (skip) - Lukkarinen Jouko (vice)
Pieksämäki-50Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
02.02.2020 13.00P6-R2 (Jatkosarja/alasarja)Kangasniemi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Pieksämäki-60Hammer311101029
Kivekkäät 000020103
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Pieksämäki-60Leikas, Jyrki (skip) - Korkalainen, Martti (vice)
KivekkäätKämäräinen Veli - Tolvanen Arvo - Jääskeläinen, Yrjö (skip) - Lukkarinen Jouko (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
02.02.2020 15.45A-R2 (Jatkosarja/alasarja)Kangasniemi5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
AC AlavusHammer430211XX11
Kivekkäät 001000001
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
AC AlavusAalto, Kimmo (vice) - Heinonen, Sami - Hietakangas, Jari - Jokela, Aki (skip)
KivekkäätKämäräinen Veli - Tolvanen Arvo - Jääskeläinen, Yrjö (skip) - Lukkarinen Jouko (vice)