Itä-Suomen curlingsarja 2019-2020

Pieksämäki-50
NimiSeura 
Jäntti, PekkaPieksämäki Curling ryKapteeni
Kaijala, MirjaPieksämäki Curling ry 
Lähteenmäki, MauriPieksämäki Curling ry 
Tuppurainen, SirpaPieksämäki Curling ry 
Valjakka, EsaPieksämäki Curling ry 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.10.2019 10.00P5-P6 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Pieksämäki-50Hammer101120128
Pieksämäki-60 030002005
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Pieksämäki-50Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Pieksämäki-60Hämäläinen, Riitta-Liisa - Korkalainen, Martti - Sorokin, Reima (skip) - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.10.2019 13.30P5-C1 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Pieksämäki-50Hammer202031008
Curra I 010200249
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Pieksämäki-50Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Curra IKylmäluoma, Senja - Markkanen, Saara - Niskavaara Ville (vice) - Näyhä, Olli (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.10.2019 09.00R1-P5 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Eight pointsHammer030010015
Pieksämäki-50 101102106
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Eight pointsKorhonen, Harri - Juntunen, Kauko - Koskikallio, Petteri (vice) - Sinnemäki, Jussi (skip)
Pieksämäki-50Kaijala, Mirja - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.10.2019 12.30A-P5 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
AC AlavusHammer111010004
Pieksämäki-50 0001011 14
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
AC AlavusJokela, Alpo - Heinonen, Sami - Hietakangas, Jari (vice) - Aalto, Kimmo (skip)
Pieksämäki-50Kaijala, Mirja - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.12.2019 09.30P5-D (Alkusarja)Joensuu1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Pieksämäki-50Hammer001000113
DCT 120111006
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Pieksämäki-50Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
DCTParikka, Veikko - Vähäla, Veli-Pekka (skip) - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.12.2019 12.30P5-R2 (Alkusarja)Joensuu2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Pieksämäki-50Hammer130302009
Kivekkäät 001010215
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Pieksämäki-50Kaijala, Mirja - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
KivekkäätKämäräinen Veli - Tolvanen Arvo - Jääskeläinen, Yrjö (vice) - Lukkarinen Jouko (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.12.2019 16.30J-P5 (Alkusarja)Joensuu2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
HammerpartyHammer130401--9
Pieksämäki-50 001020--3
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
HammerpartyKinnunen, Valtteri - Virtaala, Juuso (vice) - Nihtinen, Lasse - Hakanpää, Hermanni (skip)
Pieksämäki-50Kaijala, Mirja - Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.12.2019 10.00P5-K (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Pieksämäki-50Hammer101010205
Kangasniemi 010101047
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Pieksämäki-50Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
KangasniemiSiitari, Hannu - Reinikainen, Pasi - Hokkanen, Hannu (vice) - Manninen, Oiva (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.12.2019 17.00L-P5 (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Lahti CCHammer110400129
Pieksämäki-50 002042008
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Lahti CCPekonen Pekka - Jokinen, Kari (vice) - Järvinen, Kari HT (skip)
Pieksämäki-50Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.12.2019 09.00C2-P5 (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IIHammer2201020310
Pieksämäki-50 002010104
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra IIVäärälä, Irma - Peisa, Timo (skip) - Torvinen, Juha - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (vice)
Pieksämäki-50Kaijala, Mirja - Lähteenmäki, Mauri - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.12.2019 16.00S-P5 (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Pappilan papatHammer210101005
Pieksämäki-50 002010317
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Pappilan papatKaimio Jorma (vice) - Saarenkylä, Jousi - Österlund, Olli - Kontturi Pentti (skip)
Pieksämäki-50Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.01.2020 18.00P5-P6 (Jatkosarja/alasarja)Kangasniemi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Pieksämäki-50Hammer100010002
Pieksämäki-60 011103XX6
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Pieksämäki-50Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Pieksämäki-60Kauppinen, Juhani - Leikas, Jyrki - Sorokin, Reima (skip) - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.02.2020 10.00K-P5 (Jatkosarja/alasarja)Kangasniemi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KangasniemiHammer010101X-3
Pieksämäki-50 1040500-10
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KangasniemiHäkkinen, Vesa (skip) - Reinikainen, Pasi - Siitari, Hannu (vice)
Pieksämäki-50Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.02.2020 14.00P5-A (Jatkosarja/alasarja)Kangasniemi5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Pieksämäki-50Hammer200301006
AC Alavus 011030128
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Pieksämäki-50Kaijala, Mirja - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
AC AlavusAalto, Kimmo (vice) - Heinonen, Sami - Hietakangas, Jari - Jokela, Aki (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
02.02.2020 09.00R2-P5 (Jatkosarja/alasarja)Kangasniemi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KivekkäätHammer100101205
Pieksämäki-50 0320100410
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KivekkäätKämäräinen Veli - Tolvanen Arvo - Jääskeläinen, Yrjö (skip) - Lukkarinen Jouko (vice)
Pieksämäki-50Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
02.02.2020 15.45P5-S (Jatkosarja/alasarja)Kangasniemi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Pieksämäki-50Hammer0320102311
Pappilan papat 200301006
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Pieksämäki-50Kaijala, Mirja - Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Pappilan papatKaimio Jorma (skip) - Saarenkylä, Jousi - Lankinen, Markku