Itä-Suomen curlingsarja 2019-2020

Kangasniemi
NimiSeura 
Hokkanen, HannuKangasniemi Kurlinki Ry 
Häkkinen, VesaKangasniemi Kurlinki Ry 
Laitinen, HannuKangasniemi Kurlinki Ry 
Manninen, OivaKangasniemi Kurlinki Ry 
Reinikainen, PasiKangasniemi Kurlinki Ry 
Siitari, HannuKangasniemi Kurlinki Ry 
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.10.2019 10.00J-K (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki5Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
HammerpartyHammer2240200010
Kangasniemi 000303107
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
HammerpartyTiainen, Juho (vice) - Kinnunen, Valtteri - Hakanpää, Hermanni (skip)
KangasniemiLaitinen, Hannu - Reinikainen, Pasi - Siitari, Hannu (vice) - Hokkanen, Hannu (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.10.2019 13.30C2-K (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Curra IIHammer110011004
Kangasniemi 003 100217
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Curra IIVäärälä, Irma - Petäjäjärvi, Sari - Peisa, Timo (vice) - Petäjäjärvi, Esa (skip)
KangasniemiLaitinen, Hannu - Reinikainen, Pasi - Siitari, Hannu (vice) - Hokkanen, Hannu (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
26.10.2019 17.00K-D (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KangasniemiHammer000120003
DCT 113001118
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KangasniemiLaitinen, Hannu - Häkkinen, Vesa (skip) - Reinikainen, Pasi - Hokkanen, Hannu (vice)
DCTToivonen, Timo (skip) - Vähäla, Veli-Pekka - Lehtinen, Risto Sakari - Häkkinen, Jari (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.10.2019 12.30K-C1 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KangasniemiHammer210401008
Curra I 0070304115
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KangasniemiLaitinen, Hannu - Reinikainen, Pasi - Siitari, Hannu (vice) - Hokkanen, Hannu (skip)
Curra ILaurila, Mauno - Kylmäluoma, Senja - Markkanen, Saara (vice) - Näyhä, Olli (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
27.10.2019 16.00K-P6 (Alkusarja)Pieksämäki3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KangasniemiHammer020000013
Pieksämäki-60 102130108
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KangasniemiLaitinen, Hannu - Reinikainen, Pasi - Siitari, Hannu (vice) - Hokkanen, Hannu (skip)
Pieksämäki-60Hämäläinen, Riitta-Liisa - Korkalainen, Martti - Sorokin, Reima (skip) - Hämäläinen, Teuvo (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
30.11.2019 12.30S-K (Alkusarja)Joensuu1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Pappilan papatHammer002102005
Kangasniemi 12004032 12
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Pappilan papatKaimio Jorma (skip) - Saarenkylä, Jousi - Lankinen, Markku - Österlund, Olli (vice)
KangasniemiLaitinen, Hannu (vice) - Reinikainen, Pasi - Hokkanen, Hannu - Manninen, Oiva (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
30.11.2019 17.00R1-K (Alkusarja)Joensuu2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Eight pointsHammer010211106
Kangasniemi 104000016
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Eight pointsKorhonen, Harri - Juntunen, Kauko - Koskikallio, Petteri (vice) - Sinnemäki, Jussi (skip)
KangasniemiLaitinen, Hannu - Reinikainen, Pasi - Hokkanen, Hannu (vice) - Manninen, Oiva (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.12.2019 10.00P5-K (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Pieksämäki-50Hammer101010205
Kangasniemi 010101047
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Pieksämäki-50Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
KangasniemiSiitari, Hannu - Reinikainen, Pasi - Hokkanen, Hannu (vice) - Manninen, Oiva (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
14.12.2019 13.30K-L (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KangasniemiHammer000100034
Lahti CC 102012208
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KangasniemiSiitari, Hannu - Reinikainen, Pasi - Hokkanen, Hannu (vice) - Manninen, Oiva (skip)
Lahti CCPekonen Pekka - Jokinen, Kari (vice) - Järvinen, Kari HT (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.12.2019 09.00A-K (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
AC AlavusHammer110000204
Kangasniemi 0012 11016
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
AC AlavusAalto, Kimmo (vice) - Heinonen, Sami - Hietakangas, Jari - Jokela, Aki (skip)
KangasniemiReinikainen, Pasi - Siitari, Hannu - Hokkanen, Hannu (vice) - Manninen, Oiva (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
15.12.2019 16.00K-R2 (Alkusarja)Rantasalmi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KangasniemiHammer030011038
Kivekkäät 101200206
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KangasniemiReinikainen, Pasi - Siitari, Hannu - Hokkanen, Hannu (vice) - Manninen, Oiva (skip)
KivekkäätTolvanen Arvo - Jääskeläinen, Yrjö (skip) - Lukkarinen Jouko (vice)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.02.2020 10.00K-P5 (Jatkosarja/alasarja)Kangasniemi2Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KangasniemiHammer010101X-3
Pieksämäki-50 1040500-10
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KangasniemiHäkkinen, Vesa (skip) - Reinikainen, Pasi - Siitari, Hannu (vice)
Pieksämäki-50Tuppurainen, Sirpa - Valjakka, Esa - Lähteenmäki, Mauri (vice) - Jäntti, Pekka (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.02.2020 14.00R2-K (Jatkosarja/alasarja)Kangasniemi4Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KivekkäätHammer1020210612
Kangasniemi 010100406
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KivekkäätKämäräinen Veli - Tolvanen Arvo - Jääskeläinen, Yrjö (skip) - Lukkarinen Jouko (vice)
KangasniemiReinikainen, Pasi - Siitari, Hannu - Laitinen, Hannu (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
01.02.2020 17.15K-S (Jatkosarja/alasarja)Kangasniemi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KangasniemiHammer400000105
Pappilan papat 011212018
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KangasniemiReinikainen, Pasi (vice) - Hokkanen, Hannu (skip)
Pappilan papatKontturi Pentti (skip) - Kaimio Jorma (vice) - Saarenkylä, Jousi - Lankinen, Markku
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
02.02.2020 13.00K-A (Jatkosarja/alasarja)Kangasniemi1Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
KangasniemiHammer401000207
AC Alavus 020112017
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
KangasniemiReinikainen, Pasi - Siitari, Hannu (vice) - Hokkanen, Hannu (skip)
AC AlavusAalto, Kimmo (vice) - Heinonen, Sami - Hietakangas, Jari - Jokela, Aki (skip)
Pvm ja kloPeli ja lohkoPaikkaRataTila
02.02.2020 15.45P6-K (Jatkosarja/alasarja)Kangasniemi3Pelattu
Joukkueet 12345678Yht
Pieksämäki-60Hammer220031019
Kangasniemi 003100105
JoukkueHeittojärjestys
Pieksämäki-60Leikas, Jyrki (vice) - Korkalainen, Martti (skip)
KangasniemiReinikainen, Pasi - Siitari, Hannu (vice) - Hokkanen, Hannu (skip)